Alumni Honor Roll of Donors

Every gift, no matter the amount, has an immediate and lasting impact on the Rollins community.

Arts and Sciences and College of Professional Studies alumni who have given to Rollins since June 1, 2014, for the fiscal year 2015 are listed below according to graduating class.

* indicates Fiat Lux Society members
+ indicates deceased alumni

Compiling this list involved careful review of electronic records maintained by the College; however, the possibility of error or omission does exist. We deeply regret any omission or oversight. Please contact the development office at 407-646-2221 with any name corrections.

Class of 2015

Elise R. Ablin '15

Caitlin P. Acap '15

Sofia Aleman '15

Maria Fernanda Almaraz '15

Daniela C. Alvarado '15

Dina H. Arouri '15

Cassandra A. Backovsky '15

Mariangela S. Barbosa '15

Callie B. Bateson '15

Rebekah O. Benfield '15

Matthew W. Bengtson '15

John E. Berggren '15

Stephanie M. Bester '15

Olivia R. Blackwood '15

Catherine A. Block '15

Derrick M. Boisette '15

Rebecca L. Bowden '15

Kathleen R. Boyd '15

Zachary L. Braudy '15

Luz G. Cabrera '15

Brandon T. Calamaras '15

Jordan E. Carlson '15

Christina M. Carracino '15

Raul A. Carril, II '15

Keegan A. Casella '15

Katia S. Chadaideh '15

Michael C. Cherry '15

Lauren N. Chisner '15

Amanda R. Cianci '15

Lauren D. Clark '15

Emma-Lee Clinger '15

Bianca M. Cuccurullo '15

Andrea M. D'Alfonso '15

David A. Daubert '15

Austin E. David '15

Nathaly D. Davila '15

Melissa L. Day '15

Lucas C. DiPiazza '15

Justin M. Diaz '15

Rebecca G. Diaz-Arrastia '15

Kristina A. Dingeman '15

My Tien T. Doan '15

Sara K. Dobish '15

Bridget T. Donovan '15

Azure D. Dorsey '15

Lisa A. Duemmling '15

Raquel E. Ells '15

Bethany B. Eriksen '15

Jennifer G. Fink '15

Stephanie R. Fink '15

Molly J. Finnegan

Elizabeth A. Florence '15

Jose R. Foradada '15

Faithe D. Galloway '15

Camilo A. Garzon '15

Alexia C. George '15

Jessica M. Gipson '15

John D. Goggin, III '15

Andrew M. Goring '15

Elie W. Gottlieb '15

Carsen A. Graves '15

Joel D. Greenbaum '15

Davis K. Hall '15

Cecelia M. Harold '15

Olivia J. Harris '15

George M. Hendry '15

Connor A. Herlitz '15

Maya P. Herold '15

Eric A. Heumann '15

Richard E. Higgins, IV '15

Gabriela E. Hochberg '15

Daniel L. Jacobson '15

Juan C. Jimenez '15

Emma K. Jones '15

Lalitha L. Kasal '15

Jacquelyn B. Katchuk '15

Jamie L. Kelshall '15

Kiristin J. Kendrick '15

Sabrina G. Kent '15

Kathryn M. Krebs '15

Ashton A. Lange '15

Sharon Larose '15

Meredith E. Lax '15

Katherine C. Leahy '15

Jessica L. Lester '15

Kristen M. Levens '15

Laura D. Levitan '15

Sarah Lieber '15

Emily J. Lofton '15

Melissa V. Looby '15

Mario Lopez '15

Mayra V. Macias '15

Zoe E. Mack '15

Mikaela H. Maensivu '15

Nickola A. Marks '15

William T. Martin '15

Maria Claudia Marturet '15

David J. Matteson '15

Mary O. Matthews '15

Margot A. McElwreath '15

Taylor McGowan '15

Shelby McGuire '15

Brenna E. McKee '15

Kathryn M. McLaughlin '15

Rebecca L. Miller '15

Lindokuhle Ngwenya '15

Kathleen M. Norcross '15

Brandon M. Nyswaner '15

Keeley K. O'Connor '15

Edward H. O'Reilly '15

Adam D. Ogburn '15

Jon-eric S. Olson '15

Kelsey A. Oonk '15

Melissa P. Patel '15

Sneh Patel '15

Chelsea S. Penther '15

Jonathan M. Perry, II '15

Caroline Phan '15

Chelsea N. Pinneke '15

Julia Ann F. Queale '15

Dylan D. Raab '15

Breanna M. Rack '15

Courtney D. Reddig '15

Alyssa M. Rhinehart '15

Susanna O. Richstein '15

Elizabeth M. Ridgway '15

Evan M. Rivera '15

Connor W. Ronan '15

Jillian M. Rondeau '15

Abigail M. Rosenson '15

Peter J. Ruiz '15

Robert O. Salmeron '15

Tian Sang '15

Christopher S. Sarafian, Jr. '15

Christina M. Schanche-Perret Gentil '15

Colby G. Schindel '15

Stephanie N. Schweighardt '15

Kate T. Serdy '15

Tobia Sestak '15

Shilpa M. Setlur '15

Ashley G. Siao '15

Patrick J. Smith '15

Halston M. Snell '15

Jennifer M. So '15

Courtney M. Sparling '15

Cameron S. Spaulding '15

Taylor F. Steele '15

Chris J. Sturtevant '15

Stephanie M. Subervi '15

Kristen L. Tally '15

Christen S. Taylor '15

Lauren A. Teets '15

Thongthai Thavornwatanayong '15

Emily R. Thomas '15

Mackenzie G. Thomas '15

Stefany A. Tost '15

Nancy E. Trepany '15

Kelsey M. Uhl '15

Hillary L. Urquhart '15

Alissia M. Valentin '15

Ben B. Van der Werf '15

Alexios Venieris '15

Crysta M. Vickers '15

Michael J. Watson '15

Molly A. Wehman '15

Collyn K. Welsch '15

Colleen R. Wilkowski '15

Eric C. Wilson '15

Jessica L. Wilson '15

Joseph A. Young '15

Jennifer A. Zambout '15

Class of 2014

Anna G. Alexander '14

Harold S. Anderson '14

Matthew A. Berman '14

Christine M. Bianco '14

Erin A. Brioso '14

Gregory S. Corwin '14

Racquel L. Cummins '14

Cassandra L. Daniel '14 '15MBA

Maria J. Galmarini '14

Cara S. Guthrie '14

Megan J. Hodges '14

Maura J. Imel '14

Maria H. Koropoulos '14

Adam D. Koulish '14

Somar V. Lanh '14

Nicholas F. Libutti '14

Madeline J. Liro '14 *

Scotty A. McAllen '14

Saabira N. Mohamed '14 '15MBA

Chris-Ann O. Panther '14

Samuel D. Pieniadz '14

Jesyca M. Ramirez '14

Tomas E. Rincon '14

Amanda J. Saunders '14

Lauren N. Silvestri '14

Kelly E. Thayer '14

Mary N. Weedo '14

Catherine S. Weiser '14

Class of 2013

Randi A. Alberry '13

Elena Anemogiannis '13 '14MBA

Jacob L. Barish '13

Alyssa A. Beck '13

Andrew W. Berger '13

Elizabeth B. Blue '13

Timothy R. Boyle '13

Scott A. Budriss '13

Michael E. Cardwell, II '13

Stephanie D. Corts '13

Neil R. Duggal '13

Alison O. Frederick '13 '15MBA

Arianna A. Garofalo '13

Matthew A. George '13

Lucas J. Hernandez '13

Rebecca M. Juntunen '13

Matthew T. Lunnen '13

Matthew H. McClain '13

James P. Myer '13

Evan D. Pantazis '13

Justin A. Prushansky '13

Alexa G. Ray '13

Jennifer L. Rios '13

Jennifer M. Ritter '13

Julia T. Szenberg '13

Tyler V. Tarun '13

Lito Valdivia '13 '14MBA

Cassandra A. Yankala '13

Class of 2012

Robert H. Atkins, Jr. '12

Amanda C. Bartling '12 *

Kelsey R. Beaumont '12

John C. Beese, III '12

Chad E. Boston '12

Edward C. Braun '12

Alexander J. Brown '12

Jenifer A. Collins '12

Morgan E. Conroy '12

Benjamin F. Fernandez '12

Kasey M. Geremia '12 '14MBA

Quintin J. Grochala '12

Andrew R. Hanna '12

Kristina M. Howansky '12

Christian W. Kebbel '12

Peter G. Korbakes '12

James L. Libutti '12

Grace E. MacLean '12 '13MBA

Aditya Mahara '12

Cloe E. Mimun '12

Kelsey L. Murtha '12

Sebastian W. Novak '12

Alexis R. Obernauer '12

Adam T. Pancurak '12 '15MBA *

Scott G. Paskerian '12

Alexandria L. Perez '12 '13MBA

Amanda M. Roche '12 '14MBA

Eric W. Schmit '12

E T. Scott '12 '13MBA

Reid A. Snyder '12

Samuel J. Stayman '12 '13MBA

Michael V. Tang '12 '13MBA

Phoebe C. Thomas '12

Ian M. Wallace '12

Martha K. Watts '12

Jacqueline A. Zepatos '12

Class of 2011

Carly A. Aguilar '11 '12MBA

Garrett P. Arnold '11

Michael A. Aronski '11

Ashley E. Cannaday '11

Theresa T. Chu '11

Alexander J. Corts '11

Aspen A. Fox '11 '13MHR

Ann L. Ganotis '11

Alexander S. Gauthier '11 '12MBA

Gregory B. Golden '11

Lacy J. Goodwyn '11

Christina C. Grass '11 '12MBA

Laura L. Hardwicke '11

Paul M. Hoffman '11

Tyler R. Justice '11

Lindsay R. Kennedy '11 *

Jeanna S. Kim '11 '12MBA

Matthew R. Lonk '11

Steven E. Madow '11 '13MBA

Hillary M. Marcott '11

Christopher M. McCauley '11

Brynne M. Piotrowski '11

Mollie B. Pollack '11

Kathryn L. Powell '11

Omar Rachid '11

William T. Ray '11 '13MPCU

Bailey J. Robb '11

Alexandra E. Robertson '11 '12MBA *

Matthew J. Ryan, III '11

Adam R. Schwartz '11 '12MBA

William A. Shugart '11

Kelly A. Walsh '11

Class of 2010

Megan Lanier Almasi '10 '11MBA

Giovani A. Bermudez '10

Marcela C. Brandao '10

Brittny A. Cantor '10

Jaclyn N. Cardwell '10

Aimee R. Cervenka '10

Andrew R. Cohen '10

Adrian K. Cohn '10

Laylah C. Copertino '10

Margaret S. DeWees '10

Kimberly G. Dirschka '10

Corina Evans '10

Christopher W. Gorman '10

Casey Wilson Hall '10

Lauren C. Hartman '10

Nicole L. Hession '10 '11MBA

Chelsea D. Hilend '10

Maxwell M. Hilend '10

Megan E. Joyner '10

Ellen E. King '10 '11MBA

Woods King, IV '10 '12MPCU

Logan S. Laughlin '10 '12MPCU

Jennifer Longden '10

Michelle L. Madow '10

Jesse P. Marano '10

Stefan P. Martinez '10

Kendall A. Mathews '10

Monica M. McNulty '10

Mai-Han T. Nguyen '10

Jackson G. Nicholson '10

Andrew T. O'Sullivan '10

Daniel O. Peregrin '10

Robert A. Pringle, III '10

Allison M. Scheurer '10 *

Tyler Schimmelfing '10

Ashley I. Schneider '10

Jacob M. Sheridan '10

Trevor L. Thomas '10

Daniel W. Zietlow '10

Class of 2009

Thomas K. Alexander '09

Charles E. Bailes, IV '09

Drew T. Bernstein '09 '11MBA *

Joseph C. Bromfield '09

Rachel B. Bubis '09

Anthony J. Buccino '09

Caroline C. Buccino '09 '13MHR

Erin D. Calhoun '09

Kelly M. Castino '09

Morgan R. Davin '09

Kylene M. Dey '09

Jessica A. Dunn '09 '13MBA

Kayla M. Florio '09 '10MBA

Brendan C. Hildreth '09

Sara B. Joyner '09 *

Andrew L. Katz '09

Ann H. Kettler '09

Nicole H. McGee '09

Matthew J. Morello '09

Kathleen M. Morgenier '09 '10MBA

Eva Gauthier Oleksiw '09 '11MBA

Vahid Rujevic '09

Bryan J. Seaman '09

Evan R. Slepcevich '08

Nicole E. Swift '09

Lisa A. Weber-Baquero '09

Jamie L. Weiss '09

Class of 2008

Cristina M. Allen '08

Maurice O. Bridge, III '08

Jeremy Tibbetts Coffey '08

Moschell A. Coffey '08

Justine N. DelPrete '08

Jose F. Eslava '08

Daniel R. Galvez '08

Randi L. Irwin '08

Tanisha L. Mathis '08

Matthew B. Mazza '08

Elizabeth T. Mukherjee '08 *

Lindsay G. Murrell '08 '11MA

Sara E. Patrick '08

Daniel K. Paulling '08

Danika K. Tanzini '08

Dylan C. White '08

Monica P. Williams '08

Ryan P. Wolf '08

Class of 2007

Nicole G. Archer '07

Lara Bueso Bach '07

Andrea L. Bartman '07

Jami-Leigh C. Bartschi '07 '12MLS

Mark K. Bartschi '07 '08MBA

Kate A. Bauernschmidt '07 '09MBA *

Carina A. Berlin '07

Parker W. Brickley '07

Whitney J. Cary '07

Christopher P. Chafin '07

Rebecca M. Charuk '07

Kristen F. Glasgow '07

Jeffrey M. Golden '07

Caitlin M. McConnell Hackenberg '07 '09MBA *

Gregory R. Handrahan '07

Christopher D. Knowles '07

Emil P. Loch, III '07 '08MBA

Jeffrey M. McKee '07

Katy Bakker McKee '07

Scott M. Murrell '07 '09MBA

Monica A. Pasquini '07

Maria T. Petrakos '07

Karl R. Riecken '07

Robert J. Schultz '07

Jeffrey T. Shea '07

Eric T. Vergati '07

Andrea M. Williamson '07 '10MBA

Brian C. Wonderly '07 '08MBA

Dakota M. Woodham '07 *

Class of 2006

Maria E. Allen '06

David R. Bagby '06 *

Drew F. Brodnax '06 '08MBA

Julie H. Brodnax '06 '07MBA

Emy N. Cardoza '06

Brendan J. Casey '06

Sarah Gillio Courech '06 '09MA *

Charlotte Campbell Daughan '06

Lindsay E. Erdmann '06

Lauren K. Ervin '06

Stefano C. Foggi '06 '08MBA

Brady M. Freeman '06 *

Heather W. Gill '06

Melinda M. Green '06 '06MBA

Phillip R. Ileto '06

Keri T. Joseph '06

Claire K. Kleiman '06 '10MBA

Louis A. Lenglet '06

Hillary R. Lincoln '06

Megan O. Marshall '06

Carol F. Mertz '06

Jeanne T. Moore '06

Matthew L. Moore '06 '09MBA

Jacqueline J. Peregrin '06 '07MBA *

Nam T. Phu '06

Daniell Robertson '06 '10MBA *

Carly A. Rothman '06

Nathan C. Rusbosin '06 '08MBA *

Michael O. Thayer '06

Meghan E. Wood '06

Class of 2005

Karri A. Baumgardner '05

Derek Betts '05 '07MBA

Saralane Boasberg '05

Kelly Monahan Cooper '05

Jeffrey C. DeMott '05 '06MBA

Sarah Maxson DeMott '05

Abigail F. Dean '05

Nicole M. Demmert '05

Luis M. Dieguez '05

Kristina D. Fuller '05

Matthew A. Godoff '05

Anthony S. Hearn '05

Son T. Ho '05

Stephanie Keller Hudson '05

Wood T. Hudson '05

Sarah E. Ledbetter '05

Katie Symons Mann '05

Shaw Smith Morris '05

William A. Morris '05

Selena T. Moshell '05

Garrett J. Preisser '05 '14MBA

Vanessa E. Sain Sain-Dieguez '05 '06MBA

Natalie Hayes Schmook '05 '06MBA

Margo de Guehery Stedman '05

Mary P. Steuart '05

Christopher D. Thomas '05

Carolyn M. Thompson '05

Kyle A. Thompson '05

Kevin A. White '05 '07MBA

Class of 2004

Giraldo Alfonso '04

Jamie Reece Angichiodo '04

Christine A. Auger '04 '07MLS

Adrianne M. Benso '04 '11MA

Michael B. Bolhofner '04

Elizabeth A. Bundy '04

Laura J. Cole '04 '08MLS

Bradford T. Cone '04

Moya Nickodem Dacey '04 '09MBA

Dakota Fiori Davis '04

Natalie Young Dick '04

Meghan Sheleg Dickerson '04 '05MBA

Joseph W. Fay '04

Anthony A. Flynn '04

Mary Patrick Giraulo '04

Andrew M. Groslimond '04

Jacob M. Hara '04

Ann Salter Hellwege '04

Sarah P. Henn '04

Nicholas J. Karpinski '04 '05MBA

Rachel A. Luce Luce-Hitt '04 '09MBA

Benjamin J. Mayer '04

Samuel O. McFall '04

Jennifer Tuttle McNamara '04

Whitney A. Morse '04

Julie E. Myers '04

Mary Lou Johnston Napolitano '04 '09MBA

Andrew J. O'Dell '04

Jessamyn R. Olson '04

Jill E. Oppenheim '04

Morgan Ayres Rahimi '04

Daniel S. Sanborn '04

Mark G. Thompson '04

Class of 2003

Jonathan P. Adamski '03

Christina LaKelle Benjamin '03

Anne LaBonte Blackadar '03

Douglas D. Bryan '03 *

Devin Chapman '03

Mallory R. Cheatham Cheatham Doremus '03

Benjamin P. Daughan '03

Timothy J. Gallagher '03

Kristin Monahan Garcia '03

Barry A. Hall '03

Kellie Symons Hall '03

Tristan M. Hermann '03

Evan W. Hoffman '03 '05MBA

Amanda R. Peters Hopkins '03

Renee A. Johnson '03

Haylee Dean Kaye '03

Heidi J. Jameson Limongi '03

Heather Gennaccaro Lubay '03

Bertram T. Martin, III '03

Andrew J. McClelland '03 '09MBA

Leslie Carney McClelland '03 '09MBA

Kevin M. Miraglia '03

Derek E. Murphy '03

Yashar K. Rahimi '03 '13MBA

Evan J. Shapiro '03

Kyle D. Stedman '03

Phillip J. Susi '03

Caroline Chope Way '03

Class of 2002

Nicholas E. Bazo '02

Jonas Beaubrun '02

William B. Burns '02

Brian J. Casey '02

Steven R. Castino '02 '05MBA

Scott L. Filter '02

Evan C. Forrest '02

Christina S. La Paglia '02

Brendan M. Long '02 '03MBA

Leigh Ferguson Mays '02 '04MBA

Meghan White Murphy '02

Robert J. Oppenheim '02

Erika Shoemaker Sickles '02 '07MA

Robert G. Sitz '02

Rachel Rice Turner '02

Ewan J. Welsh '02 '03MBA

Emily Mann Woodling '02

Brent C. Woolfork '02

Class of 2001

Daniel B. Blair '01

Camilla N. Criscola '01

Michael J. Criscola '01

Victoria Lahage Eberts '01

Adrienne M. Forkois '01

Maren Foster '01

Christina H. Hage '01

Sarah Benson Hatcher '01

Jeffrey P. Karansky '01 '03MBA

Corby R. Kaye '01

Shawne N. Holcomb Keevan '01 '08MLS P'13

William B. Lanford '01

Christopher J. Marsella '01

Kristin M. Mease '01 '03MED

Kirsten Fabico Palacios '01

Maria R. Paniagua-Tejo '01

Holly Chinnery Pohlig '01

Denise L. Reynolds '01

Evan P. Schube '01

Luisa A. Valdes Valdes Cortese '01 '04MBA

Class of 2000

Stephanie Neumann Bese '00

Marc G. Bianchi '00 '04MBA

Ashley S. Blasberg '00

Dustin W. Eberts '00

Phillip R. Hage '00

Emily R. Jorgensen '00

Lori Dennis Katz '00

Jennifer Zelenak Li '00

Fernand S. Pecot, III '00

Maggie Jones Shelton '00

Christopher T. Sorenson '00 *

George V. Styron '00

Whitney Luckett Trimble '00 '02MBA

Class of 1999

Elizabeth A. Ashwell '99

Mary S. Boyle '99

Amy Will Brumfield '99

Jason A. Davis '99

Ashlee Branan Effler '99

Andrea Henderson Ehresman '99 '02MBA

Margaret Williams Finley '99

Kelly C. Grant '99

David J. Hardrick '99 '02MA

Christine F. Kirchner '99

Brian K. McCarthy '99

Jody Horton Moore '99

Thomas G. O'Loughlin '99 '01MBA

Jeffrey B. Pohlig '99 '01MBA

Gregory S. Seyler '99

Christine Crowley Sorenson '99 *

Jason A. Tisdell '99

Virginia T. Uelze '99 '01MBA

John G. Vietmeyer '99

Ralph C. Voight, Jr. '99

Class of 1998

Kristin Scott Aldridge '98

James M. Alverson, II '98

Junia J. Beauburn '98

Todd J. Benderson '98 *

Rhoni Barton Bischoff '98

Ashley Stearns Burr '98

Edward A. Bustos '98 '03MBA

Brenda Barron Christy '98

Michael F. Cooper '98

Kimberly Stowers De Gennaro '98

Donald J. Golden '98

Sarah duPont Hendriksen '98

Emilia Rivera Odife '98

Valerie Meis Remhoff '98

Jennifer Battista Roach '98

Tara Bathgate Rowan '98

Eric R. Schultz '98

Aaron M. Schwartz '98

Christina Leh Simon '98 '01MBA

Janet Mitchell Spiegel '98

Lawrence D. Thomas, Jr. '98 '04MBA

Class of 1997

Allison Scott Bonidy '97

Gary P. Bosses '97

Paige Dreyfuss Cooper '97

Willie J. Garland '97

Jonathan A. Goldfarb '97

Kristen K. Guarisco '97

Lua Rudolph Hancock '97

Nancy Fazio Kenney '97

Jennifer Maloney Marshall '97

Juan C. Mercado '97 '11MBA

Ellen Dittmer Pianowski '97

Molly duPont Schaffer '97

Rachel M. Simmons '97

Tara L. Stone '97

Mary Ann Canzano Sullivan '97

Melli Collada Szucs '97

Daniel R. Westcott '97

Ryan M. Wright '97

Class of 1996

Gerald R. Alkire '96 '97

Jeffrey D. Davison '96

David A. Hancock '96

Shirley A. Potter Happel '96

Edwin Hendriksen '96 '98MBA *

Nancy Stegmiller Henein '96

Tracy J. Lapp '96

Matthew H. Levy '96

Amber Parsell Lynch '96

Ognen Nikolovski '96

Erin Thomas Pavao '96

Cherie Hansen Robinson '96

Kelly D. Robinson '96

Simon L. Wiseman '96

Class of 1995

Katharine Rasmussen Ange '95

Jennifer A. Mowbray Barta '95

Michael A. Barta '95

Helen-Anne Bigham '95

Derek T. Boorn '95 *

Alexander J. Borsoi '95 *

Roniel Cabrera '95

Shannon Schmidt Cappuccio '95

Melissa Dent Curry '95 '99MA

John C. Doering '95

Kenneth C. Foraste '95

Beth D. Janke Love '95

Stacy Moss Mager '95

Heather Kaye Nussbaum '95

Margieric Rivera Olivos '95

Sally Fleischmann Oyler '95 '00MA

Seana Staley Peck '95

Shawn M. Pistor '95 '99MBA

Margaret D. Plane '95

Michael Porco '95

Alison Michaux Reynolds '95

Amanda Rutherford '95

Gregory D. Sager '95

Ramsey B. Small '95

Gillian C. Smith '95

Jennifer W. Smith '95

Gregg D. Smyth '95 *

Erica Bader Sorrell '95 '05MBA

Tara A. Stadelmann '95

David J. Stegmiller '95 '98MBA *

Courtney D. Thompson '95

Sophia Zetterlund Watson '95

Jonathan V. Weiss '95

Kurt M. Wells '95 *

Cristina M. Whitehouse '95

Class of 1994

Ruth Mlecko Bence '94 *

Steven M. Bence '94 '96MBA *

Russell M. Blackmer, III '94

Mark A. Brown '94

Pamela F. Cutrone '94

Donald E. D'Orto, Jr. '94

Carlos S. Dayao '94

Nichole White Gainey '94

David G. Hughes '94

Shannon E. Hunt Hunt-Scott '94 *

Cynthia L. Joiner '94

Amir A. Ladan '94

Fae L. La Chance Lit '94

Amy Denison Maguire '94

Junaid Syed A. Malik '94

Kristen Schorer Mecca '94

Suzanne Jarrett Melan '94

Erik R. Metzdorf '94

Katharine Davis Middleton '94

John C. Myers, IV '94 '96MBA *

Hiram T. Norman '94

Scott Q. Rogers '94

Jeannie Infante Sager '94

Ryan D. Saniuk '94

Robert W. Selton, III '94

Michael J. Smith '94

Wayne A. Sorrell '94 '08MBA

Frank M. Spitzmiller, III '94

Felix G. Tejada '94

Suzanne Nicolosi Tejada '94

Donna Smathers Walker '94

Carol Picton Wells '94 '99MED *

William D. Wright, Jr. '94

Patricia E. Young '94

Class of 1993

Darrell R. Alfieri '93

Andrew D. Allen '93 *

Christopher M. Brown '93

Anonymous

Jeremy T. Fernandes '93 *

Donn K. Flipse '93

Michael J. Karger '93

Lisa Malo Lockwood '93

Kirk M. Nalley '93 '01MBA

Elizabeth Tigett Parks '93

Dennis L. Plane '93

Ryan L. Rose '93

Lee K. Sadrian '93 *

Dara Schapiro Schnee '93

Dana Wolfe Small '93

Stacey K. Sotirhos '93

Mitchell W. Stringer '93

Stacy Sharp Van Praagh '93 *

Lawrence H. Walsh '93

Darcey C. Callend Yerkes '93

Tim L. van Laere '93

Class of 1992

Andres L. Abril '92

Martha Cannon Adams '92

Wendy Weller Ahl '92 '94MBA

Jeffery C. Baldwin '92

Peter S. Bok '92

Carla R. Borsoi '92 '95MBA

Carmine Cappuccio '92

Amy Chinnery Chinnery-Valmassei '92

Lara NeSmith Clark '92

Michael D. Cushing '92

Jason E. Dimitris '92

Ralph H. Doering, III '92

John A. Dukes '92

Kristin F. LorraineForrester Ecklund '92

David L. Edgell '92

Erin V. Foley '92

Jared T. Greisman '92 *

Morgen Cesarano Hardin '92

Claudia Landres Helmig '92

Eryka J. Jennings '92

Jennifer Hosford Johannesmeyer '92

Richard C. Lorenzo '92

Carlos A. Menacho '92

Marion Flinn Moulton '92

Kari Larsen Pedone '92

Sarah Stevens Powell '92

David C. Preaus '92

Adrian W. Reed '92

Steven D. Rotz '92

Michelle Rodriguez Sanchez '92

Cynthia Carey Schwartz '92

Lauren J. Shipley '92

Christina Bradley Smallhorn '92

Michael C. Stanley '92

Tory F. Taylor '92

Giles D. Van Praagh '92 *

Sara Hill Walsh '92

Leigh Sigman Zehnder '92

Class of 1991

Jude R. Alexander '91

John E. Amos, III '91

Helen Habernickel Bonzulak '91

Susana Gonzalez Cetta '91

Nicole Escudero Christenson '91

Samantha Warrick Corrigan '91

Bradford C. Emmet '91

Kathleen C. Gannon '91

Alma B. Garrett, IV '91

Thira M. Goldfinger '91

Gregory W. Hickey '91

Clifford M. Kenwood '91

Todd R. LaSota '91

Timothy T. Landres '91

Sarah Castle MacLeod '91

Eric K. Marshall '91

Katherine C. Morosani '91

Jason L. Needleman '91

Leslie Hudson Needleman '91

Kimberly Kemper Parrish '91

Bryan S. Smith '91 *

Samuel A. Stark '91

Jennifer Mazo Stilwell '91

Richard A. Varan '91

Kristen Salvage Vitale '91

Natalie Stoney Walters '91

Falecia Douglas Williams '91

Mara G. Woosley '91

Class of 1990

Melanie Biggar Andrews '90

James W. Berger '90

Robert R. Berry '90

Campbell P. Brown '90 *

Denise McKeown Burfield '90

Ann K. Casey '90

Judith L. Chisdes '90

Bradley T. Cornelius '90

Anthony B. Dupuch '90

Pamela Finley Henry '90 P'18 P'19

Andrew P. Holman '90

Kellee M. Johnson '90

Justin K. Kellogg '90

Sean W. Kinane '90

William J. Kinney, Jr. '90

Jonathan C. Lee '90 '97MBA

Lawrence L. Levinson '90

Kathleene Grant Mac Alpine '90

Stanley B. Mead '90 *

Jolee Johnson Pointer '90

Jacqueline A. Colross Ramsey '90

Elizabeth Key Reid '90

James G. Reid, Jr. '90

Patrick L. Rivers '90

Sally Mautner Rosenberg '90

Ellen B. Ruff '90

Jennifer S. Staiger '90

Paul D. Stein '90

Andrea Minuti Wakefield '90

Richard J. Weiler '90

Jacquelyn Wozniak White '90

Annamaria Wilhelm '90

Regan Wohlfarth Yardley '90

Class of 1989

Sara Carpenter Brown '89

Sydney Brumbelow Brumbelow Frasca '89

Shampa Saha Davie '89 '92MA

David G. Eckstein '89

Peter V. Fazio '89

Daniel W. Frank '89

Jill E. Gable '89 '12

Michael J. Garuckis '89

Warren L. Hinrichs, Jr. '89

Beth Needham Huffman '89

Jane Isaacs Jayes '89

Carolyn Ryan Jeffrey '89

Kendall DeMatteo Levan '89

Stephanie Nelson Loomis '89

Gregory J. Mann '89

Bonnie Bickum McClelland '89

Barry M. Pelts '89

Steven C. Ramsey '89

Kristen P. Schilo '89

Peter M. Siedem '89

Dierdre Eller Smith '89

Mel T. Stockwell '89

Anne B. Summers '89

Albert J. Tagg, Jr. '89

Bettina Walker '89

Melissa Powell Watkins '89

Karen Rutledge Wayman '89

Daniel D. Wolf '89

Jillian Leckey Wolf '89

Class of 1988

Melissa Cross Bowser '88

Kelly Westerfield Brandon '88

Douglas W. Cameron '88

Julie Ashby Citrin '88

Christopher G. Cogan '88 *

Lisa Sigman Crouch '88

Mary Kersting Folkesson '88

Chauncey P. Goss, II '88

Tracey Herman Hartman '88

Todd A. Hayes '88

John T. Henry, III '88 '90MBA P'18 P'19

Michael T. Hodges '88

Camilla Corballis McFadden '88

Sharon R. Ostern '88

Heather Lacey Payne '88

Brian R. Plane '88

Lynn K. Roditi '88

Dominique D'Anna Stanley '88

Beth Fulmer Waterhouse '88

Timothy H. Watkins '88

Class of 1987

Peter D. Allport '87

John D. Baker '87

Philip K. Baruch '87

David F. Beltrami '87

Mark D. Berman '87

David R. Bowser '87

Mary E. Carr '87

Mary G. Dinneen '87

Edward B. Dunn '87

Laura Thompson Evangelista '87 P'18

Janet L. Bessmer Ewell '87

Alison Riker Friedel '87

Susan Herbster Fulghum '87

Charles L. Garner '87

Steven B. Greenfield '87

Samuel M. Hocking, Jr. '87 *

Joseph Iacono '87

Agostino Iarrobino '87

Tim M. Kinskey '87

Laura Stewart Lease '87

Angele Unger Lizek '87

Jeffrey T. McCormick '87

Allene Martin Myers '87 *

Sarah Abplanalp Phillips '87 *

Meghan Malchow Pierce '87

Sharon Wcislo Porter '87

Elizabeth Jones Sisca '87

Michael H. Slotkin '87

Elizabeth Karslake Smith '87

Lee Saufley Swain '87

Beth Rapp Young '87

Elizabeth J. Zanarini '87

Scott T. duPont '87

Class of 1986

Alison Coles Aldredge '86

Thomas P. Augspurger '86

Maria Lepore Bankemper '86

Cheryl Flynn Baruch '86

Jeffrey L. Bisson '86

Kim Richards Boras '86

Robert C. Champion '86

Pamela Chase Coutant '86

Carolyn Cray '86

Steven L. Creel '86

David C. Cross, Sr. '86

Stephen A. Crout '86

Melinda Blankenburg Dawley '86

Susan Williams Edgell '86 '93MLS

Sandra Brown Fleming '86

Randall B. Gerber '86

Stephanie B. Glance '86

Malhar S. Gore '86

Patricia Hamilton Hartmann '86

Rebecca Bradner Havel '86 '89MED

Glen T. Kurtz '86

Mark L. LaFontaine '86

Danielle Daoud Lares-Bouharoun '86

Thomas M. Narut '86

Scott R. Nelson '86

Peter K. Ormsby '86

Samuel F. Pulitzer '86

Angela Nardi Quigley '86

Suzanne Gabriel Rupp '86

Sandra Davis Scharf '86

Daniele Silvestri '86

Kevin B. Smith '86

Lillian Baker Southwick '86

Maria Kolettis Spears '86

Alice Powell Thigpen '86 P'17 *

Christopher J. Thorpe '86

George H. Whitney, III '86

William A. Wood '86

Mary Hartzell Wrede '86

Class of 1985

Mark W. Adams '85

Brenda Tamburo Andolina '85

Carrie G. Barton '85

Todd Broseghini '85

John J. Campione '85

Franklin W. Chase, III '85

John A. Cohenour '85

Judith Jones Creel '85

Beth Rabinowitz Eddy '85

Stacy Warth Fiechter '85

Sara Kettler Friend '85

Genevieve Goldstein Giannoni '85

Carroll Hanley Goggin '85 *

Kristine Whelan Griscom '85

Margaret L. Hines '85 '87MBA

David C. Hoffman '85

Jill D. Hollingsworth '85

Debra M. Knorowski '85

Lisa Low Lawson '85

Mary C. Lopuszynski '85

Elizabeth Snell Marcus '85

Michael A. Menyhart '85

Gretchen E. Mitchell '85

David T. Morgan '85

Michele Krebs Moscovitz '85

Shawn R. Pender '85

Victoria Szabo Raymond '85 *

Katherine Laire Schruefer '85

William G. Southwick '85

Grey Squires Squires Binford '85

Ruth R. Stone '85

Brian D. Talgo '85

Michael C. Tyson '85

James M. Vlassis '85

Brian P. Waterhouse '85

Theodore S. Williams, Jr. '85

Class of 1984

Even Berntsen '84 *

Peter F. Carleton '84

Emily Whalen De Mello '84

Anthony J. DeChellis '84 *

Lisa A. Dunner '84

John S. Eggert '84

John W. Ervin '84

Kathleen Mueller Flanigan '84

Marci D. Tex Formato '84

Charles J. Fredrick '84

Ann Curd Fruhauf '84

David C. Hannah '84

Joan Holzschuh Hannah '84

Jennifer J. Harlan '84

Thomas J. Hauske, Jr. '84 P'16 *

Denise L. Hillinger '84

Darryl Hunter Hunter-Lenz '84

Katherine Surpless Kelly '84

Pamela G. Kendrick '84 '87MBA

Dean B. Kilbourne '84 *

Frieda L. Max '84

Kyle N. McGinnis '84

Nanette French Mitchell '84

Nancy Gotschalk Nash '84

Susan Raffo Nicolle '84

Joy Young Ramsaran '84

Wellington J. Ramsey, IV '84

Joseph J. Raymond, Jr. '84 *

Pamela A. McDonald Rickman '84

Elisabeth Bloch Salisbury '84

Diane M. Sawyer '84

Carol E. Schultze '84

Joseph E. Shorin, III '84

Maria A. Smith Smith-Dupuis '84

Ellen Russell Wolfson '84 '93MAT *

John M. Wright '84

Kathreen Zuanich Zuanich-Wille '84

Class of 1983

Robert L. Affelder '83

Matthew W. Aldredge '83

Susan Diggans Barbey '83

Heather Hallowell Bodiford '83

Laurel Stalder Bookhardt '83

Timothy M. Carlson '83

Anthony DeLucia, Jr. '83 P'18 P'18

Todd V. Demario '83

Mark S. Diamond '83

John W. Galbreath, II '83

David B. Goggin '83 *

Kristin Averell Gregory '83

Cindy Hahamovitch '83

Janice Moore Herbster '83

Robert B. Jackson '83

Gregory D. Jaffray '83

Paula J. Johnson '83

Anne Kelley '83 '89MBA

Michael J. Kimball '83

Carson W. Kirk '83 *

Ronald J. MacMillan '83

Tara Mactaggart '83

Rafael A. Montalvo '83

Marina C. Nice '83

Edward G. O'Connor '83

Karen Goldfus O'Connor '83

Gail Mansolillo Otero '83

Andrew H. Owens '83

Bradford K. Partridge '83

Todd E. Payne '83

Amy Baribault Powell '83

Jeffrey H. Purvis '83

Barney J. Rickman, III '83

John A. Riley '83

Laura Coltrane Riley '83 '91MBA

Douglas M. Roth '83 '87MBA

Eric C. Schott '83

Elizabeth Pecht Sherlock '83

Glenn P. Sherlock '83

Caroline Hogan Shugart '83

Jeffrey M. Smith '83

Paul F. Vonder Heide '83 '89MBA

Eric Waldman '83

John M. Wargo '83

Douglas R. Witchey '83

Jacqueline Branson Young '83 P'17

Michael Zangwill '83

Class of 1982

John S. Ashby '82

Carolyn Feltus Atkinson '82

Carolyn Crichton Cafarella '82

C E. Berry Clark '82 *

Thomas N. Cooper '82

Peter L. DeLone '82

Phyllis Rogers Dickerson '82

Maria Carta Dougherty '82

Orlando L. Evora '82 *

Raymond M. Fannon '82

Jennifer Franklin '82

Susan Kaufmann Freedman '82

Jeffrey J. Giguere '82

Nedra L. Goettling '82

Cynthia Rice Grissom '82

Karie G. Aldrich Hayes '82

Michael E. Healy '82

Catherine Popp Hoffman '82

Thomas G. Knott '82

Jeffrey L. Lippert '82

Lisa J. Long Long-Troutman '82

Kathy Hart McLain '82

Robert E. McMann '82

Susan Busch Mirandi '82

D G. Outlaw '82

H. S. Phillips '82 *

Michelle Zook Richards '82

Christopher M. Russo '82 *

Mark E. Sagrans '82

Laura Fenlon Saltonstall '82

Nancy Ludwinski Schott '82

Lisa A. Siewers '82

Lisa Gondelman Simek '82

Mark A. St Jean '82 P'11

Christopher K. Swindle '82

Heidi M. Tauscher '82

Craig D. Timmins '82

Ann Marie Portoghese Varga '82 '12MHR P'11 P'12MBA

Rhonda S. Viveney '82

Thomas H. Ward '82

William B. Young, Jr. '82 '92MBA P'17

Class of 1981

Rodney C. Adkins '81 *

Nanci J. Adler '81 '12MLS

Christine L. Barensfeld '81 *

Anne Woodward Boucher '81 *

Virginia J. Cawley Cawley-Berland '81

Christopher A. Choka '81 *

John C. Coliton '81

M C. Crimmings '81

Clinton A. Curtis '81 *

Lori Kinsley DeLone '81 '04MBA

Kelly R. Denehy '81 '84MBA

Anthony DiStefano, Jr. '81

Carol Lomax Fortenberry '81

Lisa G. Goldman '81

Gerald F. Ladner '81

Angela Bond Markus '81

Michael C. McDonald '81

Barbara Corzo McMann '81 '83MAT

Cheryl Loudd Myers '81

Kimberly Gotschall Nordstrom '81

Mark S. Psarakis '81 P'16

Jeffrey L. Ritacco '81

James B. Rogers '81 *

Randi R. Russell '81

Jay C. Scarlata '81

Lisa Patterson Schnoke '81

Scott A. Shugart '81 '87MBA

Steven I. Spielman '81

Craig D. Starkey '81 '87MBA

H R. Taylor '81

David M. Tennenbaum '81

Edward E. Trunfio, Jr. '81

Deborah Thomsen Wiley '81 P'16

Class of 1980

John T. Attwell '80 *

Titian Compton Austin '80 *

William M. Bateman '80

Mayda Belleau Belleau de Alvarez '80

Christopher S. Blazak '80

Pamela Tabor Bonnette '80

Mary L. Carrington '80 P'16

Deborah Barksdale Case '80

Catherine Casselberry Cox '80

Cathleen H. Cramer '80

Lisa Currie '80

Joanne R. Custer-Willich '80

Gregory S. Derderian '80 P'16 *

Michelle Patnode Fannon '80 *

Gwyneth Zumft Fournie '80

Alan S. Gassman '80

Bonne Brooks Gurzenda '80

Russell Harris '80

David E. Herbster '80 '88

Kathryn Hickey Hickman '80 P'17

Kathryn Williams Jones '80

Valerie Wieand Kalas '80

Jane Somberg Lawless '80

Kimberly Mulcahy Lindenfeld '80 '82

Scott A. Lyden '80

Thomas J. McEvoy '80 '85MBA *

Thomas O. Moceri '80

Michael M. Morgan '80

Mark B. Nicolle '80 '84MBA

Randolph E. Rogers '80

Terry Mendez Scarlata '80

Susanne Wechsler Spear '80

Paul M. Wallach '80

Elinor Lynn Warner '80

Pitt A. Warner '80

David V. Weinstein '80 P'13

Kendrick W. White '80

Terry Hunter White '80

Class of 1979

Jose R. Blanco '79

Cindy Connery Boone '79

Victoria Saiswick Boswell '79

Maria A. Curran '79

Thomas V. Durkee '79 *

Michael R. Fannon '79 *

Diane Bronstein Halperin '79

Robert E. Hartmann '79 '06MBA

Mary Anne Stefik Henderson '79

Tracy Pickett Hinton '79

Felicia A. Hutnick '79

Susan Gordon Kern '79

Andrew S. Leeker '79

Charles E. Lieber '79

G H. Logan, Jr. '79 P'09

Peggy Mahaffy Mahaffy Dunn '79

Thomas A. Mazzei '79

R D. McDowell '79 '83MBA *

Molly Tryloff Niespodziewanski '79

Sarah Barley Pietsch '79

Jeanann Glassford Power '79

Barbara Dale Rogers '79

Christopher A. Saeli '79

Patricia L. Stern Satterwhite '79 *

Jeffrey P. Scott '79

Susan Harriman Seybold '79

Colleen McCrane Shoemaker '79

Martha Makarius Slager '79

Geoffrey T. Spencer '79 P'16

Thomas S. Stewart '79

Barbara Trickett Van Arsdale '79

Class of 1978

Peter Arnold, Jr. '78

Susan Johnson Barry '78

Mark N. Binford '78 '83MBA

John S. Brickley '78

Dorothy Dyess Burns '78

John G. Davis '78 P'10 *

Christopher C. Domijan '78 '80MBA

Susan Dishman Dougherty '78 P'11

Valerie Jahn Grandin '78 P'17 P'17

Dorothy H. Griffith '78

Rebecca Howe Hailand '78 P'16 *

Karen J. Harris '78 '79MBA

Edward F. Kelly, Jr. '78

Leslie Aufzien Levine '78

Susan Woolaver Lewis '78

Arlene Strazza Linke '78

Bruce A. Mills '78

James R. Neitzel '78

Deane Jonas O'Donnell '78 P'15 *

Michael P. O'Donnell '78 P'15 *

Robert B. Ourisman, Sr. '78 P'12 *

Bradley S. Perkins '78

Susan Douglass Quirk '78 '79MBA

Sandra Smith Race '78 *

Emily Walton Rogers '78

Bailey Johnson Scheurer '78 P'10 *

Kenneth J. Scott '78

John M. Shubert '78

Poppy Terris Spencer '78 P'16

Linda Brown Stephens '78

Richard B. Troutman '78

Katherine N. Thomas Tyra '78

Hugh B. Vanderbilt, Jr. '78 *

Robert S. Walker '78

Diana Mathes Waring '78

Shawne K. Wickham '78

David P. Wiley '78 P'16

Patricia Loret de Mola '78 '80MBA *

Class of 1977

Melinda McDonald Alexander '77 '82MA

Clay M. Biddinger '77 P'16 *

Rayni Fox Borinsky '77

Robert L. Bradley, Jr. '77

William Breda, Jr. '77

Deborah Hollister Briggs '77

Eugene J. Carr, Jr. '77

John A. Castino '77

Debra Bogatin Cohn '77

Patrick C. Crowell '77

Margaret Banks Czekaj '77 P'05 P'07MBA P'09 P'10 P'12MBA

Michael T. Davino '77

Roxanne Mougenel Fleming '77

David B. Freygang '77 '88MBA *

William M. Graves, Jr. '77 '78MBA

Linda Wernau Hacker '77

John J. Hanlon, Jr. '77

Ephraim W. Helton '77

David H. Hodges, III '77

Patricia Wittbold Keir '77 *

Lewis S. Lerman '77

Pamela Frenzel Lindon '77 *

Marcia B. McCabe '77

Robert H. Medsger '77

David V. Patrick '77

Douglas J. Pollard '77

Peter E. Powell '77 '78MBA *

John D. Race, Sr. '77 '84MBA *

Tyler Richards '77

Nancy Hubsmith Rozance '77 '78MBA

Timothy K. Ryan '77

Caroline Jogerst Sabin '77 P'05

Martha Mejia Sanmiguel '77

William M. Spann '77

Katharine MacLean Swan '77

Anna Reppucci Vergados '77

John T. Webbert '77 '78MBA

Leslie Klein Westlake '77

Shelley A. Wilson '77

Martin J. Wiman '77

Marchetta Tate Wood '77 *

Charlene Austerberry Yetter '77

James W. Yetter '77

Class of 1976

Sally K. Albrecht '76 *

Louise Peters Arnold '76

Jack E. Beal, Jr. '76

Stephen A. Bianco '76

Elizabeth A. Broughton '76

Pamela Clark Brown '76

William C. Caldwell, III '76 '79

Patricia Wynne Dayton '76

Andrea R. Dowlen '76

John L. Finch '76 *

David R. Ford '76

Susan Fortuna Fortuna-Wood '76

Dana L. Fredebaugh '76

Stephen D. Heis '76

Mark H. Hoover '76

Martin E. Horn '76

Margaret Hughes Kelly '76

Garrison d. Lickle '76 '77MBA

Kate Curtin Lindsey '76

Margaret Souders Linnane '76 '96MBA

William B. MacLean '76 P'12 P'13MBA

Ellen Cox McCaffrey '76

James M. McNamara '76 *

Melissa Miller '76

Katherine Noyes Milligan '76 '81MSM

Melissa Morris Mishoe '76

Daniel F. O'Brien '76

Leslie Hilton Ogilvie '76

John P. Owens '76

Elizabeth Schneider Peele '76

Gregory W. Peele, Sr. '76

R L. Plumb '76 '77MBA

Debra Hitchcock Reinhart '76

Richard P. Reinhart '76

Katrina H. Reniska '76

Claudia Wyatt Ryan '76

Joan Hunt Sabol '76

Richard L. Sansone '76 *

Steven G. Schott '76

Elliot S. Sheftel '76

Robert L. Sullivan, III '76 '82MBA P'16

Dana Schneider Thomas '76

Scott C. Trethaway '76

Antoinette Farrow Tyre '76

Peter S. Wadsworth '76

William T. Wegner '76

Luther K. Wiles, II '76 '77MBA

Class of 1975

Peter G. Alfond '75 *

Robert B. Birdsong, Jr. '75

J A. Boone '75 '77MSM

Beverly K. Buckley '75

Edward F. Conner '75 '76MBA

Suzanne Caruso Crawford '75

Anne Crichton Crews '75

Anthony C. Dale '75

Edward F. Danowitz, Jr. '75 P'12

John B. Faber '75

Elizabeth Rauld Ford '75

John B. Garzia, Jr. '75

Karen Thrun Heyden '75

Rdell Austin Hudgins '75

William B. Hudgins, Jr. '75

Nancy Davis Johnson '75

Susan Whealler Johnston '75 *

Bruce M. Keir '75 '77MBA *

Lucia Garcia-Iniguez Marshall '75

Elizabeth Potter Neller '75

Theodore H. Northrup '75

Judith Wommack Pfingstag '75 '79MED

Nancy S. Platzer '75

Kim Reniska '75

Carolyn Cory Sawyer '75

Martha Bixler Schick '75

Eileen Craddock Schneegas '75

Donald L. Schuck, Jr. '75

Frederick M. Steiwer '75

Cassandra D. Stiles '75

Juliette Wallace Taylor '75

Katherine Miller Thomas '75

Stuart F. Van Arsdale '75 '76MBA

Michael C. Wedge '75

Kim Flagstad Welch '75

Robin Wunderlich Williams '75

David R. Wismar '75 '78 '80MSM

Class of 1974

Dorothy L. Bain '74

Donald P. Best '74

Lee Morris Birdsong '74

John E. Clark '74

Bruce G. Ely '74 '75MBA

Katherine D. Garlington '74

Hedwig Kimmons Golant '74

Joel D. Greenspan '74

Patricia Lindsey Harris '74

Melissa Marsh Heaver '74

Ann Weltmer Hoff '74

Karen Grady Joslin '74

Jane Kuntz Kellersman '74

Barbara Postell Kelly '74

David M. Kidd '74

Daniel R. Kirkwood '74

Sylvia Talmadge Kissel '74

Timothy J. Merrigan '74

Ann Gibbons Morrison '74

Robert B. Morrison '74

William D. Murphy '74

Blair D. Neller '74

Roy P. Newman '74 *

Cynthia Cotton Parker '74

Linda Marshall Peterson '74 *

Michael G. Peterson '74 *

Andrew C. Prather, II '74

Loane J. Randall '74

Constance Morton Seay '74

Herbert B. Sheppard '74

R S. Smith '74

Mary Ann Geiger Soldo '74

Linn Terry Spalding '74

Marianne Mcnulty Stoupnitzky '74

Sue Allison Strickland '74

Christopher D. Tully '74

Margaret Kinnaird Tuttle '74

Robert W. Watson '74

James R. Wheatley '74 '75MBA

George A. Whipple, III '74 '75MBA

Andrew W. Williams '74 '75MBA

Jeremy A. Wood '74 *

Joan K. Wooters Wooters-Reisin '74

Gordon C. Yaney '74

Class of 1973

Joyce Leitch Allen '73 '74MBA

Bruce L. Barnhill '73

Jeanelle Glover Bronson '73

Theotis Bronson '73

Douglas A. Brown '73

Ernest M. Brown '73

Marilyn M. Burton '73

Alexander D. Calder '73

Mary J. Davis '73

Richard V. Dayton '73

Caroline Kelley Ely '73

Frank A. Kissel, Sr. '73

Patricia Gleason Kubik '73

John F. Lowman '73 '74MBA

Carlos R. Martinez

Robert G. McCabe '73 '78MED

Deborah Darrah Morrison '73

Charles H. Perlo '73

Henry Pfingstag '73 '79MAT

Peter G. Phillips '73

Sandra Hill Smith '73 '74MBA *

Ronald M. Soldo '73

Philip D. Thomas '73

James P. Trocchi '73

Jefferson L. Vann '73

Sara Rice Williams '73

Jacquelynn Shuttleworth Zollo '73 *

Victor A. Zollo, Jr. '73 *

Class of 1972

Samuel Bell, III '72

James W. Berry '72

Nancy M. Carman '72

John H. Castings '72

Walton Childs '72 '73MBA

Russell E. Cleary '72

Maris D. Clement '72

Dana R. Consler '72 *

Peter L. Derby '72 '76MBA

Margaret C. Chapin Flick '72

Cynthia Neskow Ford '72 *

Christopher L. Fusco '72

Carolina Garcia-Aguilera '72

Lawrence P. Goode '72

Lucy Cook Gordon '72

James P. Griffin '72

Sara L. Hamilton '72

Janis Hirsch '72 '15H

Elizabeth Parker Hollister '72

Penelope Branscomb Leggett '72

John E. Marszalek '72 *

Joanne Rink Martin '72

Melissa Martin McKinley '72

Taylor B. Metcalfe '72

Dale Price Miller '72

Bertram L. O'Neill, Jr. '72

Cynthia Whitmore Osburg '72 *

Elizabeth Lindley Putnam '72

Jane A. Roeder '72 *

Holly Rogers '72

R. Michael Strickland '72 '73MBA '04H

James B. Warner '72 '73MBA

James D. Welsh '72 '75MBA

Cynthia R. White '72

Spencer B. Wiedemann '72

Martha Herndon Williamson '72 '78MA

Lenni Yesner Wilson '72

Louie S. Winchester '72

Gail Sutherland Woodland '72

Class of 1971

J L. Berger '71

Jane Wilson Bieberbach '71 *

James R. Bird, Jr. '71

Charles D. Bueker '71

Katherine Overstreet Calder '71

Francesca J. Caruso '71

Laurie R. Cohen '71

Karen Larsen D'Ambrosio '71

Caroline Lee Dea '71

Henry B. Drexler '71

Susan Deutsch Endicott '71

David F. Fittante '71

Katherine C. Ginkel '71 '72MED

John H. Hanson, Jr. '71

David E. Hobart '71

Kay Bailey McKallagat '71

Patricia A. Melvin Melvin-Somerville '71

William H. Miner, Jr. '71

Dean C. Paul, II '71

Christopher A. Poth '71

Cynthia Kent Rogers '71

Deborah C. Ryan '71 '72MAT

Mary Lou Gilbert Scott '71

Carolyn Mercer Sipe '71

Gardner P. Sisk '71

Joye Davidson Starkey '71

Veronica Kruk Stein '71

Bonnie L. Stenson '71

Cynthia M. Thomas '71

Howard M. Tuttle, Jr. '71

Marcia C. Warner '71

Jeffrey E. Wenham '71 '72MBA

Robert M. Winslow '71 '73MBA *

John H. Woodruff, Jr. '71 '73MBA

Class of 1970

Charles A. Andrade '70

Kathleen Kersten Assaf '70

Deborah E. Austin '70

Max W. Babb, III '70

Margaret M. Barry '70 '71MED

Linda Hamilton Bennett '70

William H. Bieberbach '70 '71MBA *

Linda I. Bradley '70

Edward B. Buttner '70

Walter D. Chanter, III '70

Laurene Hopson Cooney '70

Seth L. Feigenbaum '70

Evelyn Fidao Fleischhacker '70

Suzanne Vanderbeck Fletcher '70

Mary Cheryl Fuller Hargrove '70

Phoebe R. Howard '70

Gregory R. Johnson '70

Allan E. Keen '70 '71MBA '10H *

John L. Kennedy '70 '72MBA

John M. Kest '70

David W. Knutson '70

Lorraine M. Kyle '70

Alan H. Landay '70

Robinson Leech, Jr. '70

Anthony E. Levi '70 '71MBA

Jacob C. Martin '70

Martin L. Mathews '70

John B. Maxwell '70

Neil A. McFadden '70

John A. McKallagat '70

Ian McNeill '70

Laurence M. Mercier '70

Elizabeth Blocker Munson '70

Bernard S. Myers '70

Linda J. Palm '70

Daniel D. Ramey '70

Tabitha M. Ross '70 '71MAT *

Jane Butts Susack '70

Barbara Staley Tremaine '70 *

Burton G. Tremaine, III '70 *

Sue Williams Vincent '70

Warren E. Weston, II '70

Steven W. Wilson '70

Ruth Lawrence duPont '70

Thomas L. duPont '70

Class of 1969

Gene H. Albrecht '69

Pamela Miller Askew '69

Charles J. Bauernschmidt '69 P'15

Ann Elmore Berlam '69

Karolle T. Bidgood '69

Gail Pattison Blackmer '69 P'94

Susan Gregory Blakely '69

Jane Carrison Bockel '69

John T. Bottomley '69

Pati-Fran McCrary Brummett '69

Claude A. Chevalier '69 '70MBA

Janet Carter Clanton '69

Gale F. Coleman '69

Preston Alexius Crow '69

Maria-Elena Dubourt Dunn '69

Martha F. Edwards '69

Wilson H. Flohr, Jr. '69 '71MBA P'09

Sandra E. Foster '69 '85MBA

Cyrus W. Grandy, V '69

James R. Griffith '69

Mary S. Pugh Hamilton '69 '71MAT

Henry S. Harrison, Jr. '69

William J. Heffernan, Jr. '69

Mary Allen Hernandez '69

Dan W. Holbrook '69 '70MBA

Peter W. Keyes '69

David H. Lord '69 '71MBA *

Philip D. Marion '69

Martha Gaither Martin '69

John F. McDermid '69

William H. McMunn '69 '71MBA

Roger W. Miller '69

Linda Lee Minor '69

John C. Myers, III '69 '70MBA *

Pamela A. Hodges Myers '69 *

William R. Myers '69 '70MBA *

George P. Neitzel '69

John S. Newbold, III '69

Lawrence D. Phillipps '69

Gail Green Pinder '69 '77MED

Robin W. Roberts '69

Christine Forrest Romero '69

Lucy Crane Smith '69

Robert F. Stonerock, Jr. '69 P'08

Carol Skodje Westervelt '69

Carol Welch Whitehead '69

James F. Whitehead, III '69

Stefan H. Young '69

Class of 1968

Bruce C. Acker '68 *

Pamela Booth Alexander '68

Barbara Lawrence Alfond '68 *

Theodore B. Alfond '68 *

Katherine Andrews Baeuerlin '68

Marcus K. Billson '68

P J. Birtch '68

Becky Brawley Bowles '68

Terry A. Bunde '68

Christopher Clanton '68 '69MBA

Susan Hall Conrad '68

Sandra Christian Deagman '68 *

Margaret Williamson Ehle '68

Andrea Scudder Evans '68

Robert M. Franklin '68 *

Nona Gandelman '68

Lillian Stauffacher Gillies '68

Anne McCall Ginsberg '68

Charles E. Gordon '68

J S. Green '68 '69MBA

Pamela Dixon Harris '68

Robert M. Hochschild '68

Jane Thompson Hughes '68

Vida J. Hull '68

Virginia Nelson Jeronimus '68

David N. King '68 '71MBA

William V. Lawrence, III '68

Anthony J. LeVecchio '68 '69MBA *

Carole Conklin Leher '68

Dianne Kaighin Martin '68

Ruth Makemson McCullough '68 '70MBA

J E. McNair '68

William A. Mellan, Jr. '68

Lynn Labisky Meyer '68

Patrick H. Molloy '68

James K. Oppenheim '68

Billy K. Osburn '68 '69MBA

John H. Pinder, V '68 '69MBA

Phyllis Mann Raley '68

Lynne Fort Reynolds '68

Robert J. Richardson '68 '71MBA

George V. Sanzero '68

Peter J. Schenk, Jr. '68

Evelyn Oakes Schultz '68

Nancy J. Sharpless '68

Keith A. Shaver '68

Peter M. Shaw '68

Ruby Cantwell Sherrill '68

Carolyn Dunn Simon '68

Niente Ingersoll Smith '68

Margaret Socey '68

David L. Stuart '68

Sanda Dalzell Ursone '68 *

Christabel Kelly Vartanian '68 *

Paul D. Vartanian '68 *

William H. Vogel, III '68 '71MAT

Evelyn Cook Walsh '68 P'08

Susan Redding Wilson '68

Class of 1967

Charles M. Beeghly, Jr. '67

William K. Caler, Jr. '67 *

Martha McKinley Carvell '67 *

Charalambos G. Constantinides '67

Colin M. Cunningham, Jr. '67

Margaret Fifer Davenport '67

Jean Colvin Delano '67

Anonymous

Barbara Liverett Draper '67

Thomas J. Flagg '67 '70MAT

Carol Bagnell Haglund '67

Patricia L. Hall '67

Daniel W. Hallman '67 '80MA

Harry T. Lester '67

Elizabeth Bodenheimer Lewis '67

Pamela L. Lewis '67 *

Sylvia Kuta Lyerly '67

Kathryn T. Ten Eyck Marshall '67

Samuel A. Martin '67 '73MSM

Pedro A. Martinez-Fonts '67 '68MBA

Gloria Giles McCain '67

Foree D. Milner '67

Marilyn Hall Morgan '67

April MacDonald Newbold '67

Nan Kirby Payne-Parker '67

Donald F. Phillips, Jr. '67 '68MBA

Ann Ondrey Ranney '67

Sarah Belden Ravndal '67

Randel A. Rogers '67

Sheryl C. Eagle Rose '67

Harold M. Scott '67

Cynthia Skiff Shealor '67

Robert H. Shealor '67

Susan White Sherman '67

Priscilla Smith Terry '67

John R. Ursone '67 '68MAT *

Leslie White Williams '67

Candace Fallows Winebarger '67

Linda Reischl Winrow '67

Class of 1966

Carole Lynn Banka '66

Clara Welder Boles '66

Anonymous

Laurie Gordon Carney '66 *

David M. Cobb '66

Richard M. Cohen '66

Constance Kirby Cross '66

Jean Britt Daves '66

Nancy Taggart Davis '66

Martin A. DeRita '66

John L. Dean '66

James L. Ehle '66

Michael J. Federline '66

Jeffrey P. Fisher '66 '67MBA

Stephen E. Forsythe '66

Harry F. Giles '66

Diane Brown Halloran '66 '80MA

James W. Halloran '66 '67MBA

Marie Rackensperger Hernandez '66 '72MED

Jeffrey D. Hicks '66

Buell Hollister, III '66 '73MBA

Stephanie Brewer Iglehart '66

Harold W. Jacobsen, Jr. '66

James M. Johnson '66 *

Geoffrey H. Kantor '66

Peter W. Kauffman '66

Charles D. Kerr '66 '86MBA *

Howard C. Kresge, Jr. '66 '67MBA

Martha Bahmiller Lair '66

Charles E. Lawson '66

Edward E. Maxcy '66

Robert W. McMillan '66

George B. Miller '66

Thomas Miller '66

Benjamin A. Morrison '66

Margaret Pease Paschal '66

Linda Waldron Pasinski '66

Nancy Abelt Randolph '66 *

Beebe Bromeyer Roberts '66

Sandra Willard Sheridan '66

Mary Taylor Sullivan '66

James M. Sunshine '66

Stephen W. Ward '66

Sally Dembitz Zarnowiec '66

Class of 1965

Patricia Lacroix Appleton '65

Susan Cochrane Aspinwall '65

Ronald E. Benderson '65 *

Barbara A. Bissell '65

Donald A. Blackman '65

Reginald T. Blauvelt, III '65

Sara D. Brown '65

James H. Carney, II '65 *

Gail Buettner Choate '65

Thomas A. Choate '65

Frieda Clifford Coleman '65

Douglas J. Draper '65

Robert W. Ennis '65

Janice C. Farnsworth '65

George H. Fisher '65

Cary C. Fuller '65

William J. Godsey '65

Wendy Rabinowitz Gralnek '65

Peter Haigis '65

Merry Gladding Highby '65

Teri Varley Holt '65

Ellen Barefield Johnston '65

Stillman R. Kelley '65 '69MAT

Sue Slanker Kiebler '65

Suzanne Stonewater Lawrence '65

Michael L. Marlowe '65

Robert D. McAfee '65

Emily Klamer McCutchan '65 '87MA

Maria E. McKenna '65

William H. Meek '65

George R. Morgan '65

Glendore W. Myers, Jr. '65 '68MCS

Middleton E. Randolph, Jr. '65 *

Susan Carter Ricks '65

David H. Roberts, IV '65

David R. Schechter '65

Virginia Walker Shelor '65

Eileen Mullady Smith '65 *

Robert M. Stockman '65

Sally Charles Stockman '65

Eugene C. Sullivan, II '65 *

Thomas M. Walker '65 '67MBA

Karl F. Weickhardt '65

L W. Weiss '65

Class of 1964

F. Duane Ackerman '64 '70MBA '00H *

Lana Templin Agnew '64

Gerry T. Appleton '64

Robert C. Balink '64 '66MBA

Ann Wynne Beers '64

Tuni Sciortino Blackwelder '64

Susan Todd Breckenridge '64

Evelyn Vaughn Brinson '64

Sandra L. Brown '64 *

Virginia Sands Casey '64

Marjorie Knight Crane '64

Jonathan D. Darrah '64 *

Rust M. Deming '64 *

Carol Hess Dixon '64

Virginia Petrin Doolittle '64

Gene A. Faubel '64 *

Marion Justice Faubel '64 *

Peter F. Gannon '64

Ann M. Garcelon '64

Frank D. Goldstein '64

Kenneth S. Graff '64 *

Ralph P. Grieco '64 '69MBA

Carl W. Haines '64

Bobbie Sanderson Howard '64

Marilyn Wilson Hughes '64

Anonymous

Elaine Lawrence Kerr '64 *

Starr T. Klein '64

Susan Camp Kresge '64

Anne Hester Latartara '64

Catherine W. Lloyd '64

Albert N. Long, Jr. '64

James L. Long '64 '66MBA *

Lynne Johnson Long '64

Frederick K. Meyer, Jr. '64

Michael E. Miller '64

George W. Morosani '64 '65MBA

Wendy Draper Prest '64

John H. Roth, III '64 '65MAT '66MBA

Charles B. Shepard '64

Kenneth D. Strickler, Jr. '64

Ann Breathwit Talley '64

Adaline Sullivan Thomas '64

Nancy Stone Voss '64

Susan Altman Werbin '64

Nancy McCoin Williams '64 '85MED

Carol Council Zebold '64

Class of 1963

James B. Boynton, Jr. '63

Laurence B. Breckenridge '63

Anonymous

Isabel MacLeod Burggraaff '63

Paula Horowitz Carr '63

Dennis J. Casey '63

Sally Schreiber Cohn '63

Catharine Ondovchak Corbin '63

Catherine P. Cornelius '63 '66MAT *

E C. Cowart '63

Ruthan Wirman Eliades '63

Joanne Kennedy Frazer '63

Judith Messeroll Geffers '63

Robert J. Grabowski '63 *

Miles E. Hisiger '63

Katherine Willis Janes '63

Lawrence H. Katz '63 '66MBA

Jerry Hunter King '63

Jane Graff Kucks '63

Barry M. Lasser '63

Manlio Latartara '63

Linda Hicklin Morgens '63 *

Kenneth L. Salmon '63

Elizabeth Arnold Sampson '63

Jane Ruble Scocca '63

Meredith Mead Sitek '63

Carol Blackman Smithwick '63

Thomas J. Weber '63

Judy J. Wells '63

Ann Smith von Zweck '63

Class of 1962

James M. Bailey '62

Dolores Attard Barrash '62

Matthew L. Carr '62

Richard A. Cole '62

Penelope Martin Cooke '62

Kristen Bracewell Deming '62 *

Timothy R. Dewart '62

Susan Hazard Douglass '62

Joan Watzek Hargadon '62

Hope F. High '62 '66MAT

Erik G. Kroll '62

Roland P. Golf Lamontagne '62

Cornelia Thompson Northrop '62

Stephen E. Powers, IV '62

James G. Shepp '62

Ida Mary Conklyn Stringer '62

John H. Sutcliffe '62

David H. Talley '62

Elias L. Taylor '62

Ann Puddington Wechsler '62

Robert H. White '62

Mary G. Gadois Yenik '62

Class of 1961

Charles H. Anderson '61

Charles B. Aufhammer '61

Jay C. Banker '61

Charles R. Berger '61

Sally McCutchen Cook '61

Nancy Rogers Crozier '61 *

Mildred Searles Dunlap '61

Margaret Cresswell Ely '61

Ann Berry Fitzgerald '61

Robert W. Fleming '61

Sara Hunt Forthun '61

Alfred C. Garrett '61

James T. Goldstein '61

Elizabeth Baldwin Herblin '61

Mary Goodall Lancey '61

Ann S. Ragsdale Lesman '61

James L. Levy '61

James L. MaGirl '61

Susan Harris Manos '61

J J. Mautner, Jr. '61 P'90

Charles J. McDermott '61

June Worthington Mendell '61

Dianne Tauscher Rice '61 '15H *

Susan A. Scribner '61

John W. Spaeth, III '61

Johanna Bilbo Staton '61

Katherine Mann Todd '61

Sandra Wyatt Todd '61

Jane Kroschwitz Williams '61

Class of 1960

Anita T Tanner Daubenspeck '60

Isaac F. Davis, Jr. '60

C B. Engert '60

Sydney Burt Goodwin '60

Mary Whitman Heisel '60

Carol Sitton Kehm '60

Linda Wissing King '60

John C. Leffingwell '60

Valerie Greene Lundy '60

James P. Lyden '60 *

Kristin Allen Lyden '60 *

Laura K. Leimbacher MacDonald '60

Stephen D. Mandel '60

Richard H. Mansfield '60

Elizabeth J. Moore '60

Charles W. Morley, Jr. '60

Franklin B. Morse, Jr. '60

Ann Robinson Musgrave '60

Nelle Longshore Niles '60

Patricia Chambers Spearman '60

Carol Muir Stewart '60

Robert B. Stewart '60

Gordon L. Struble '60

Robert T. Todd '60

William J. Ward, III '60

Mary Fairchild Webster '60

Sandra L. Whittington '60

Phyllis J. Zatlin '60

Class of 1959

Lorraine Abbott '59

Donald W. Allen '59

Susan K. Allen '59 *

John R. Anderson, Jr. '59 '64

Peter B. Benedict '59

Richard W. D'Alemberte '59

Sara A. Brookbank Debot '59

William A. Dunnill '59

Gary R. Gabbard '59

Judith Earle Gillow '59

Garry E. Goldfarb '59

Jean Palmer Harmon '59 '64

Saundra Sands Hester '59

Sara Hills '59

Mary L. Sands Jabri '59

Anita S. Stedronsky Linkous '59

Lowell A. Mintz '59 *

Wendy Hirshon Morse '59

Cordelia Row Nau '59

Charles E. Racine '59

Shirley Goldstone Smuckler '59

Albert F. Todres '59

Frank R. Willis '59

Karleen Tuggle Worn '59

Class of 1958

Anne Clark Bass '58

Bruce A. Beal '58 *

Frances Rutherford Beard '58

Edwin E. Borders, Jr. '58

Thomas O. Calhoun '58 '66MBA

Virginia H. Carpenter '58

Beverly K. Stein Copen '58

Harold J. Durant '58

William K. Ely '58

Janice Hamilton Haldeman '58

William F. Herblin, Jr. '58

Cornelia Ladd McIntosh '58

Roberta Marling Morris '58

Richard P. O'Loughlin '58

Karen Serumgard Rizika '58

Susan York Steward '58

Winfield Taylor, Jr. '58

David J. Williams '58

Class of 1957

Peter W. Adams '57

Robert K. Bell, Jr. '57

Shirley Leech Briggs '57

Irene Drake Callaway '57

Joan Bennett Clayton '57 *

Ann Todd Coffee '57

Carol Beardsley Finnigan '57

Joan Bucher Gowell '57

Marion Crislip Graves '57

Thomas D. Graves '57

Richard H. Haldeman '57

Joel G. Hutzler, Jr. '57

Elsie A. Juchheim '57

Dorothy Stevenback Kistler '57

Alice Kuhn LaFollette '57 P'81 P'89 P'90 P'96MA

Delle Davies Muller '57

Katherine S. Schwarz '57

Frances Swicegood Williams '57

Class of 1956

Earlene Roberts Altee '56

Anthony Antoville '56

Suzanne LeClere Barley '56

Cary Keen Barton '56

Carter L. Beard, Sr. '56

Richard P. Bernard '56

David F. Berto '56 *

Katherine Delany Booher '56

Guillermo P. Garcia '56

Edward R. Hotaling, Jr. '56

Richard D. King '56 '64MBA

Adele Fort Kirkpatrick '56

Joan P. Mack '56

Seth F. Mendell '56

Sallie Rubinstein '56

Marlene Stewart Streit '56

Dorothy Wright Swain '56

Class of 1955

Nancy Siebens Binz '55 *

Carmen Lampe Boland '55

Harry W. Cost '55

Mary T. Voor Crouch '55

Ann Palmer Crumpton '55

Bert E. Emerson '55

Eduardo S. Garcia '55

Mary Marsh Griffin '55

Norman C. Gross '55

Judith A. Hall '55

Mary Martin Hayes '55

Franklin D. Hutsell '55 '68MBA

David S. Jaffray, Jr. '55

Peggy Sias Lantz '55

Daniel P. Matthews '55 '86H *

Anonymous

Bruce A. Remsburg '55

James H. Robinson '55

Carol Farquharson Ruff '55

Edwina Jordan Stewart '55

Jane Swicegood '55

Diane Cadle Trudell '55

Class of 1954

Robert M. Buck '54 '69MAT

Norma Faust Burkhardt '54

Faith Emeny Conger '54 P'81 P'89 *

Ethel Metzger Cramer '54

Louis V. Fusaro '54

John R. Joy '54

Bruce Lee '54

Jane Hunsicker Marcum '54

Edwin W. Pautler, Jr. '54 *

Dorothy Campbell Thompson '54

Barbara Bremerman Timberman '54

Donald R. Vassar '54

John M. de Carville '54

Class of 1953

Daryl Stamm '53 Barker *

Lucy Curtin Baxter '53

Charles L. Belew '53

Raymond J. Burchett '53

Frank S. Evans '53

L D. Evans '53 '70MAT

Dorothea Manning Fox '53 '80MSM

Lois Langellier Handley '53

James A. Krisher '53

Fleming C. Kyle '53

Walter E. Lockwood '53

Carol McKechnie Montgomery '53

Bayard H. Morrison, III '53 *

Henry D. Shannon '53

Carl A. Stover '53

Peter A. Sturtevant '53

A H. Townsend, Jr. '53

Class of 1952

Ardath Norcross Aucoin '52

Francis H. "Frank" Barker '52 '06H *

Jean Wiselogel Elliott-D'Addio '52

Eleanor Smith Friedman '52

Patricia Roberts Grulke '52

Robert C. Heath '52

Carlton C. High, Jr. '52

Diane Vigeant Matthews '52 *

Barbara Coleman McClanahan '52

Eleanor Parker Moore '52

Robin Merrill Ogilvie '52

Ralph L. Pernice '52 *

Anonymous

Saretta Hill Prescott '52

Liane Seim Putnam '52

Elizabeth C. Williams '52

Class of 1951

Joanne Endriss Behrer '51

Joanne Dunn Blyde '51

Liston D. Bochette, Jr. '51

Phyllis Portong Cobb '51

Peter T. Fay '51 '71H

Gretchen Herpel Franklin '51

William R. Gordon '51 P'84

James E. Imand, Sr. '51

Lois Johnston Larson '51

Gale Smith Mayfield '51

Jeannine Romer Morrison '51

Edwin R. Motch, III '51

Charles K. Robinson, Jr. '51

Margy Mountcastle Robinson '51

Virginia Fischbeck Ruckert '51

Stanley R. Rudd '51

Norma J. Thaggard '51

Joe D. Trigg '51

J G. Wallace, Jr. '51

Class of 1950

Dorothea Bufalino Blakemore '50

Vincent J. Covello '50

Paul Dye, Jr. '50

Allis Ferguson Edelman '50

John E. Fitzgerald, Sr. '50

Thomas F. Godfrey '50

Paul A. Howell, Sr. '50

Nancy Neide Johnson '50

Herbert P. LeFevre '50

Leo J. Lister '50

Patricia Van Sickle Magestro '50

Alison Hennig Moore '50

Thomas E. Mullen '50

Virginia Butler Natolis '50

Jolie Wheeler Riggs-White '50

Bartow T. Robbins '50

Joanne Byrd Rogers '50 '05H *

Patricia Warren Swindle '50

Virginia Cheney White '50

Class of 1949

Calvin L. Beard '49

Edward Brinson '49

Janet Hetzel Fisher '49

Joseph A. Friedman '49 *

Marilyn Hoffman Harra '49

Suzette Brauer McKearney '49

Beverly Burkhart Ogilvie '49

Jean Allen Scherer '49

Beverly Cotter Sinclair '49

Patricia Meyer Spacks '49 '76H

Jane T. Freeman Vogel '49

Martha Barksdale Wright '49

Class of 1948

Alice O'Neal Dye '48 '02H '02

Frances Bradley Fanger '48

Alice Voorhis Hansen '48

Carlyle Seymour Hodges '48

Virginia Clark McCall '48

Nancy Morgan Robertson '48

Class of 1947

Betty Hill Buckley '47

Jane Williams Casselberry '47

Martha Proud Karis '47

Anne C. LeDuc '47

Lois Adams Miller '47

Eleanor Seavey Mischuck '47

Ruth Brooks Muir '47

Marge Mitchell Patterson '47

Miriam Firestone Warner '47 *

Class of 1946

Margaret Mandis Caraberis '46

Elisabeth Trotter Chapman '46

Eileen Harte Derham '46

Dorothy Churchill Hay '46

Ruth Smith Yadley '46

Class of 1944

John A. Bistline, Jr. '44 *

Class of 1943

Doris Kohl Dalrymple '43 '72MA

Doris F. Hogan '43

Marjorie Frankel Pariser '43 '69MAT

Flora Harris Twachtman '43 '66

Class of 1942

Barbara Bryant Beaudway '42

Erika Heyder Boyd '42

John L. Liberman '42

Irma A. Achenbach Scudder '42

Class of 1941

Barbara Brock Daugherty '41

Class of 1940

Caroline Sandlin Fullerton '40

Class of 1939

Augusta Yust Hume '39 *

Evelyne Smith Maughs '39

Class of 1938

Davitt A. Felder '38

Class of 1937

Helene Keywan Wright '37

Class of 0000

Nelson Torres, Jr.

CONTACT

Rollins College Donations
Post Office Box 864168
Orlando, FL 32886-4168

For gift questions, contact:
The Office of Institutional Advancement
T. 407.646.2221
F. 407.691.1749
giving@rollins.edu