Alumni Honor Roll of Donors

Every gift, no matter the amount, has an immediate and lasting impact on the Rollins community.

Arts and Sciences and College of Professional Studies alumni who have given to Rollins since June 1, 2014, for the fiscal year 2015 are listed below according to graduating class.

* indicates Fiat Lux Society members
+ indicates deceased alumni

Compiling this list involved careful review of electronic records maintained by the College; however, the possibility of error or omission does exist. We deeply regret any omission or oversight. Please contact the development office at 407-646-2221 with any name corrections.

Class of 2015

Matthew W. Bengtson '15

Stephanie M. Bester

Molly J. Finnegan

Jose R. Foradada

Daniel L. Jacobson '15

Sarah Lieber

Lindokuhle Ngwenya

Halston M. Snell

Courtney M. Sparling

Cameron S. Spaulding

Nancy E. Trepany

Class of 2014

Anna G. Alexander '14

Harold S. Anderson '14

Matthew A. Berman '14

Gregory S. Corwin '14

Racquel L. Cummins '14

Cassandra L. Daniel '14

Maria J. Galmarini '14

Maura J. Imel '14

Adam D. Koulish '14

Madeline J. Liro '14 *

Chris-Ann O. Panther '14

Tomas E. Rincon '14

Amanda J. Saunders '14

Kelly E. Thayer '14

Mary N. Weedo '14

Class of 2013

Alyssa A. Beck '13

Andrew W. Berger '13

Elizabeth B. Blue '13

Scott A. Budriss '13

Michael E. Cardwell, II '13

Stephanie D. Corts '13

Matthew A. George '13

Rebecca M. Juntunen '13

Matthew T. Lunnen '13

Matthew H. McClain '13

James P. Myer '13

Evan D. Pantazis '13

Justin A. Prushansky '13

Jennifer L. Rios '13

Jennifer M. Ritter '13

Julia T. Szenberg '13

Lito Valdivia '13 '14MBA

Class of 2012

Robert H. Atkins, Jr. '12

Amanda C. Bartling '12 *

Kelsey R. Beaumont '12

John C. Beese, III '12

Chad E. Boston '12

Alexander J. Brown '12

Jenifer A. Collins '12

Benjamin F. Fernandez '12

Quintin J. Grochala '12

Andrew R. Hanna '12

Kristina M. Howansky '12

Christian W. Kebbel '12

Peter G. Korbakes '12

James L. Libutti '12

Aditya Mahara '12

Cloe E. Mimun '12

Sebastian W. Novak '12

Adam T. Pancurak '12 '15MBA *

Scott G. Paskerian '12

Alexandria L. Perez '12 '13MBA

Amanda M. Roche '12 '14MBA

E T. Scott '12 '13MBA

Reid A. Snyder '12

Michael V. Tang '12 '13MBA

Ian M. Wallace '12

Martha K. Watts '12

Jacqueline A. Zepatos '12

Class of 2011

Garrett P. Arnold '11

Michael A. Aronski '11

Ashley E. Cannaday '11

Alexander J. Corts '11

Alexander S. Gauthier '11 '12MBA

Gregory B. Golden '11

Lacy J. Goodwyn '11

Christina C. Grass '11 '12MBA

Laura L. Hardwicke '11

Paul M. Hoffman '11

Tyler R. Justice '11

Lindsay R. Kennedy '11 *

Jeanna S. Kim '11 '12MBA

Matthew R. Lonk '11

Steven E. Madow '11 '13MBA

Hillary M. Marcott '11

Mollie B. Pollack '11

Alexandra E. Robertson '11 '12MBA

Matthew J. Ryan, III '11

William A. Shugart '11

Kelly A. Walsh '11

Class of 2010

Marcela C. Brandao '10

Andrew R. Cohen '10

Margaret S. DeWees '10

Kimberly G. Dirschka '10

Christopher W. Gorman '10

Casey Wilson Hall '10

Chelsea D. Hilend '10

Maxwell M. Hilend '10

Megan E. Joyner '10

Ellen E. King '10 '11MBA

Woods King, IV '10 '12MPCU

Megan R. Lanier '10 '11MBA

Logan S. Laughlin '10 '12MPCU

Michelle L. Madow '10

Jesse P. Marano '10

Stefan P. Martinez '10

Monica M. McNulty '10

Mai-Han T. Nguyen '10

Andrew T. O'Sullivan '10

Daniel O. Peregrin '10

Robert A. Pringle, III '10

Allison M. Scheurer '10 *

Tyler Schimmelfing '10

Jacob M. Sheridan '10

Trevor L. Thomas '10

Daniel W. Zietlow '10

Class of 2009

Thomas K. Alexander '09

Charles E. Bailes, IV '09

Drew T. Bernstein '09 '11MBA *

Joseph C. Bromfield '09

Kelly M. Castino '09

Kylene M. Dey '09

Sara B. Joyner '09 *

Ann H. Kettler '09

Nicole H. McGee '09

Matthew J. Morello '09

Eva Gauthier Oleksiw '09 '11MBA

Vahid Rujevic '09

Bryan J. Seaman '09

Evan R. Slepcevich '08

Lisa A. Weber-Baquero '09

Jamie L. Weiss '09

Class of 2008

Cristina M. Allen '08

Maurice O. Bridge, III '08 *

Justine N. DelPrete '08

Jose F. Eslava '08

Randi L. Irwin '08

Matthew B. Mazza '08

Elizabeth T. Mukherjee '08 *

Lindsay G. Murrell '08 '11MA

Daniel K. Paulling '08

Monica P. Williams '08

Class of 2007

Andrea L. Bartman '07

Kate A. Bauernschmidt '07 '09MBA *

Parker W. Brickley '07

Whitney J. Cary '07

Christopher P. Chafin '07

Rebecca M. Charuk '07

Jeffrey M. Golden '07

Caitlin M. McConnell Hackenberg '07 '09MBA *

Gregory R. Handrahan '07

Christopher D. Knowles '07

Emil P. Loch, III '07 '08MBA

Jeffrey M. McKee '07

Katy Bakker McKee '07

Scott M. Murrell '07 '09MBA

Maria T. Petrakos '07

Class of 2006

David R. Bagby '06 *

Drew F. Brodnax '06 '08MBA *

Julie H. Brodnax '06 '07MBA

Charlotte Campbell Daughan '06

Lindsay E. Erdmann '06

Brady M. Freeman '06 *

Phillip R. Ileto '06

Claire K. Kleiman '06 '10MBA

Megan O. Marshall '06

Carol F. Mertz '06

Nam T. Phu '06

Daniell Robertson '06 '10MBA

Nathan C. Rusbosin '06 '08MBA *

Michael O. Thayer '06

Class of 2005

Karri A. Baumgardner '05

Jeffrey C. DeMott '05 '06MBA *

Sarah Maxson DeMott '05 *

Abigail F. Dean '05

Kristina D. Fuller '05

Matthew A. Godoff '05

Katie Symons Mann '05

Garrett J. Preisser '05 '15MBA

Natalie Hayes Schmook '05 '06MBA *

Mary P. Steuart '05 *

Carolyn M. Thompson '05

Kyle A. Thompson '05

Kevin A. White '05 '07MBA

Class of 2004

Giraldo Alfonso '04

Jamie Reece Angichiodo '04

Elizabeth A. Bundy '04

Dakota Fiori Davis '04

Natalie Young Dick '04

Joseph W. Fay '04

Anthony A. Flynn '04

Mary Patrick Giraulo '04

Andrew M. Groslimond '04

Jacob M. Hara '04

Ann Salter Hellwege '04

Nicholas J. Karpinski '04 '05MBA

Benjamin J. Mayer '04

Jennifer Tuttle McNamara '04

Whitney A. Morse '04

Mary Lou Johnston Napolitano '04 '09MBA

Jill E. Oppenheim '04

Daniel S. Sanborn '04

Mark G. Thompson '04

Class of 2003

Anne LaBonte Blackadar '03

Douglas D. Bryan '03 *

Devin Chapman '03

Benjamin P. Daughan '03

Timothy J. Gallagher '03

Amanda R. Peters Hopkins '03

Haylee Dean Kaye '03

Heidi J. Jameson Limongi '03

Bertram T. Martin, III '03

Andrew J. McClelland '03 '09MBA

Leslie Carney McClelland '03 '09MBA

Kevin M. Miraglia '03

Evan J. Shapiro '03

Phillip J. Susi '03

Caroline Chope Way '03

Class of 2002

Jonas Beaubrun '02

Brian J. Casey '02

Steven R. Castino '02 '05MBA

Evan C. Forrest '02

Christina S. La Paglia '02

Brendan M. Long '02 '03MBA

Leigh Ferguson Mays '02 '04MBA

Robert J. Oppenheim '02

Rachel Rice Turner '02

Class of 2001

Daniel B. Blair '01

Camilla N. Criscola '01

Michael J. Criscola '01

Victoria Lahage Eberts '01

Maren Foster '01

Christina H. Hage '01

Jeffrey P. Karansky '01 '03MBA

Corby R. Kaye '01

Shawne N. Holcomb Keevan '01 '08MLS P'13

Christopher J. Marsella '01

Kristin M. Mease '01 '03MED

Maria R. Paniagua-Tejo '01

Holly Chinnery Pohlig '01

Class of 2000

Stephanie Neumann Bese '00

Marc G. Bianchi '00 '04MBA

Ashley S. Blasberg '00

Dustin W. Eberts '00

Phillip R. Hage '00

Emily R. Jorgensen '00

Lori Dennis Katz '00

Jennifer Zelenak Li '00

Fernand S. Pecot, III '00

Christopher T. Sorenson '00 *

George V. Styron '00

Class of 1999

Jason A. Davis '99

Ashlee Branan Effler '99

Christine F. Kirchner '99

Thomas G. O'Loughlin '99 '01MBA

Jeffrey B. Pohlig '99 '01MBA

Gregory S. Seyler '99

Christine Crowley Sorenson '99 *

Virginia T. Uelze '99 '01MBA

Class of 1998

Kristin Scott Aldridge '98

Junia J. Beauburn '98

Todd J. Benderson '98 *

Rhoni Barton Bischoff '98

Edward A. Bustos '98 '03MBA

Brenda Barron Christy '98

Michael F. Cooper '98

Kimberly Stowers De Gennaro '98

Sarah duPont Hendriksen '98

Anonymous

Eric R. Schultz '98

Janet Mitchell Spiegel '98

Lawrence D. Thomas, Jr. '98 '04MBA

Class of 1997

Allison Scott Bonidy '97

Paige Dreyfuss Cooper '97

Willie J. Garland '97

Jonathan A. Goldfarb '97

Lua Rudolph Hancock '97

Juan C. Mercado '97 '11MBA

Ellen Dittmer Pianowski '97

Mary Ann Canzano Sullivan '97

Daniel R. Westcott '97

Class of 1996

Gerald R. Alkire '96 '97

David A. Hancock '96

Shirley A. Potter Happel '96

Edwin Hendriksen '96 '98MBA

Tracy J. Lapp '96

Ognen Nikolovski '96

Cherie Hansen Robinson '96

Kelly D. Robinson '96

Simon L. Wiseman '96

Class of 1995

Katharine Rasmussen Ange '95

Derek T. Boorn '95 *

Alexander J. Borsoi '95 *

Roniel Cabrera '95

Shannon Schmidt Cappuccio '95

Melissa Dent Curry '95 '99MA

Stacy Moss Mager '95

Margieric Rivera Olivos '95

Sally Fleischmann Oyler '95 '00MA

Shawn M. Pistor '95 '99MBA

Margaret D. Plane '95

Ramsey B. Small '95

Gillian C. Smith '95

Jennifer W. Smith '95

Gregg D. Smyth '95 *

Tara A. Stadelmann '95

David J. Stegmiller '95 '98MBA *

Sophia Zetterlund Watson '95

Jonathan V. Weiss '95

Kurt M. Wells '95

Cristina M. Whitehouse '95

Class of 1994

Russell M. Blackmer, III '94

Donald E. D'Orto, Jr. '94

Carlos S. Dayao '94

Shannon E. Hunt Hunt-Scott '94 *

Cynthia L. Joiner '94

Amy Denison Maguire '94

Junaid Syed A. Malik '94

Kristen Schorer Mecca '94

Suzanne Jarrett Melan '94

Erik R. Metzdorf '94

John C. Myers, IV '94 '96MBA *

Hiram T. Norman '94

Scott Q. Rogers '94

Michael J. Smith '94

Frank M. Spitzmiller, III '94

Felix G. Tejada '94

Suzanne Nicolosi Tejada '94

Donna Smathers Walker '94

Carol Picton Wells '94 '99MED

Class of 1993

Andrew D. Allen '93 *

Jeremy T. Fernandes '93 *

Donn K. Flipse '93

Michael J. Karger '93

Lisa Malo Lockwood '93

Elizabeth Tigett Parks '93

Dennis L. Plane '93

Ryan L. Rose '93

Lee K. Sadrian '93 *

Dana Wolfe Small '93

Stacey K. Sotirhos '93

Stacy Sharp Van Praagh '93 *

Tim L. van Laere '93

Class of 1992

Andres L. Abril '92

Martha Cannon Adams '92

Carla R. Borsoi '92 '95MBA

Carmine Cappuccio '92

Lara NeSmith Clark '92

Jason E. Dimitris '92

John A. Dukes '92

Kristin F. LorraineForrester Ecklund '92

David L. Edgell '92

Erin V. Foley '92

Jared T. Greisman '92

Morgen Cesarano Hardin '92

Claudia Landres Helmig '92

Eryka J. Jennings '92

Carlos A. Menacho '92

Marion Flinn Moulton '92

Kari Larsen Pedone '92

David C. Preaus '92

Adrian W. Reed '92

Michelle Rodriguez Sanchez '92

Lauren J. Shipley '92

Michael C. Stanley '92

Tory F. Taylor '92

Giles D. Van Praagh '92 *

Leigh Sigman Zehnder '92

Class of 1991

Jude R. Alexander '91

Helen Habernickel Bonzulak '91

Susana Gonzalez Cetta '91

Samantha Warrick Corrigan '91

Bradford C. Emmet '91

Alma B. Garrett, IV '91

Thira M. Goldfinger '91

Clifford M. Kenwood '91

Timothy T. Landres '91

Bryan S. Smith '91 *

Samuel A. Stark '91

Jennifer Mazo Stilwell '91

Natalie Stoney Walters '91

Falecia Douglas Williams '91

Class of 1990

Melanie Biggar Andrews '90

Robert R. Berry '90

Campbell P. Brown '90 *

Denise McKeown Burfield '90

Bradley T. Cornelius '90

Anthony B. Dupuch '90

Andrew P. Holman '90

Kellee M. Johnson '90

Justin K. Kellogg '90

Sean W. Kinane '90

Jonathan C. Lee '90 '97MBA

Lawrence L. Levinson '90

Kathleene Grant Mac Alpine '90

Stanley B. Mead '90 *

Jolee Johnson Pointer '90

Jacqueline A. Colross Ramsey '90

Elizabeth Key Reid '90

James G. Reid, Jr. '90

Ellen B. Ruff '90

Jennifer S. Staiger '90

Paul D. Stein '90

Richard J. Weiler '90

Jacquelyn Wozniak White '90

Annamaria Wilhelm '90

Regan Wohlfarth Yardley '90

Class of 1989

Sydney Brumbelow Brumbelow Frasca '89

Daniel W. Frank '89

Warren L. Hinrichs, Jr. '89

Beth Needham Huffman '89

Jane Isaacs Jayes '89

Carolyn Ryan Jeffrey '89

Kendall DeMatteo Levan '89

Stephanie Nelson Loomis '89

Bonnie Bickum McClelland '89

Barry M. Pelts '89

Steven C. Ramsey '89

Mel T. Stockwell '89

Anne B. Summers '89

Albert J. Tagg, Jr. '89

Karen Rutledge Wayman '89

Class of 1988

Melissa Cross Bowser '88

Kelly Westerfield Brandon '88

Lisa Sigman Crouch '88

Chauncey P. Goss, II '88

Tracey Herman Hartman '88

Todd A. Hayes '88

Sharon R. Ostern '88

Brian R. Plane '88

Lynn K. Roditi '88

Dominique D'Anna Stanley '88

Beth Fulmer Waterhouse '88

Class of 1987

John D. Baker '87

Philip K. Baruch '87

David F. Beltrami '87

Mark D. Berman '87

David R. Bowser '87

Mary G. Dinneen '87

Edward B. Dunn '87

Alison Riker Friedel '87

Susan Herbster Fulghum '87

Steven B. Greenfield '87

Samuel M. Hocking, Jr. '87 *

Tim M. Kinskey '87

Angele Unger Lizek '87

Jeffrey T. McCormick '87

Allene Martin Myers '87 *

Sarah Abplanalp Phillips '87

Sharon Wcislo Porter '87

Michael H. Slotkin '87

Lee Saufley Swain '87

Beth Rapp Young '87

Scott T. duPont '87

Class of 1986

Alison Coles Aldredge '86

Thomas P. Augspurger '86

Maria Lepore Bankemper '86

Cheryl Flynn Baruch '86

Kim Richards Boras '86

Pamela Chase Coutant '86

Carolyn Cray '86

Steven L. Creel '86

David C. Cross, Sr. '86

Stephen A. Crout '86

Melinda Blankenburg Dawley '86

Susan Williams Edgell '86 '93MLS

Patricia Hamilton Hartmann '86

Rebecca Bradner Havel '86 '89MED

Danielle Daoud Lares-Bouharoun '86

Thomas M. Narut '86

Scott R. Nelson '86

Peter K. Ormsby '86

Samuel F. Pulitzer '86

Kevin B. Smith '86

Lillian Baker Southwick '86

Alice Powell Thigpen '86 P'17 *

George H. Whitney, III '86

William A. Wood '86

Mary Hartzell Wrede '86

Class of 1985

Mark W. Adams '85

Brenda Tamburo Andolina '85

Todd Broseghini '85

Judith Jones Creel '85

Beth Rabinowitz Eddy '85

Stacy Warth Fiechter '85

Sara Kettler Friend '85

Carroll Hanley Goggin '85 P'15 *

David C. Hoffman '85

Jill D. Hollingsworth '85

Debra M. Knorowski '85

David T. Morgan '85

Victoria Szabo Raymond '85

Katherine Laire Schruefer '85

William G. Southwick '85

Grey Squires Squires Binford '85

Ruth R. Stone '85

Michael C. Tyson '85

James M. Vlassis '85

Brian P. Waterhouse '85

Theodore S. Williams, Jr. '85

Class of 1984

Peter F. Carleton '84

Emily Whalen De Mello '84

Anthony J. DeChellis '84 *

Lisa A. Dunner '84

John W. Ervin '84

Marci D. Tex Formato '84

Jennifer J. Harlan '84

Thomas J. Hauske, Jr. '84 P'16 *

Denise L. Hillinger '84

Darryl Hunter Hunter-Lenz '84

Pamela G. Kendrick '84 '87MBA

Kyle N. McGinnis '84

Nanette French Mitchell '84

Wellington J. Ramsey, IV '84

Joseph J. Raymond, Jr. '84

Pamela A. McDonald Rickman '84

Elisabeth Bloch Salisbury '84

Diane M. Sawyer '84

Carol E. Schultze '84

Joseph E. Shorin, III '84

Ellen Russell Wolfson '84 '93MAT *

John M. Wright '84

Class of 1983

Robert L. Affelder '83

Matthew W. Aldredge '83

Kristin L. Averell '83

Susan Diggans Barbey '83

Heather Hallowell Bodiford '83

Laurel Stalder Bookhardt '83

Timothy M. Carlson '83

Todd V. Demario '83

Mark S. Diamond '83

David B. Goggin '83 P'15 *

Cindy Hahamovitch '83

Robert B. Jackson '83

Gregory D. Jaffray '83

Anne Kelley '83 '89MBA

Michael J. Kimball '83

Ronald J. MacMillan '83

Rafael A. Montalvo '83

Edward G. O'Connor '83

Karen Goldfus O'Connor '83

Gail Mansolillo Otero '83

Andrew H. Owens '83

Bradford K. Partridge '83

Amy Baribault Powell '83

Jeffrey H. Purvis '83

Barney J. Rickman, III '83

John A. Riley '83

Laura Coltrane Riley '83 '91MBA

Douglas M. Roth '83 '87MBA

Eric C. Schott '83

Elizabeth Pecht Sherlock '83

Glenn P. Sherlock '83

Caroline Hogan Shugart '83

Eric Waldman '83

John M. Wargo '83

Douglas R. Witchey '83

Jacqueline Branson Young '83 P'17

Michael Zangwill '83

Class of 1982

John S. Ashby '82

Carolyn Feltus Atkinson '82

Carolyn Crichton Cafarella '82

Thomas N. Cooper '82

Peter L. DeLone '82 P'16

Phyllis Rogers Dickerson '82

Orlando L. Evora '82 *

Raymond M. Fannon '82 *

Susan Kaufmann Freedman '82

Jeffrey J. Giguere '82

Cynthia Rice Grissom '82

Karie G. Aldrich Hayes '82

Michael E. Healy '82

Catherine Popp Hoffman '82

Jeffrey L. Lippert '82

Lisa J. Long Long-Troutman '82

Kathy Hart McLain '82

D G. Outlaw '82

H. S. Phillips '82 *

Laura Fenlon Saltonstall '82

Nancy Ludwinski Schott '82

Lisa A. Siewers '82

Mark A. St Jean '82 P'11

Christopher K. Swindle '82

Heidi M. Tauscher '82 *

Craig D. Timmins '82

Ann Marie Portoghese Varga '82 '12MHR P'11 P'12MBA

Thomas H. Ward '82

William B. Young, Jr. '82 '92MBA P'17

Class of 1981

Rodney C. Adkins '81 *

Nanci J. Adler '81 '12MLS

Christine L. Barensfeld '81 *

Anne Woodward Boucher '81 *

Virginia J. Cawley Cawley-Berland '81

M C. Crimmings '81

Lori Kinsley DeLone '81 '04MBA P'16

Kelly R. Denehy '81 '84MBA

Lisa G. Goldman '81

Gerald F. Ladner '81 *

Angela Bond Markus '81

Kimberly Gotschall Nordstrom '81

Jeffrey L. Ritacco '81

James B. Rogers '81 *

Randi R. Russell '81

Jay C. Scarlata '81

Scott A. Shugart '81 '87MBA

Steven I. Spielman '81

Craig D. Starkey '81 '87MBA

H R. Taylor '81

David M. Tennenbaum '81

Deborah Thomsen Wiley '81 P'16

Class of 1980

John T. Attwell '80 *

Titian Compton Austin '80 *

William M. Bateman '80

Mayda Belleau Belleau de Alvarez '80

Christopher S. Blazak '80

Pamela Tabor Bonnette '80

Mary L. Carrington '80 P'16

Deborah Barksdale Case '80

Catherine Casselberry Cox '80

Cathleen H. Cramer '80

Gregory S. Derderian '80 P'16 *

Michelle Patnode Fannon '80 *

Gwyneth Zumft Fournie '80

Alan S. Gassman '80

Bonne Brooks Gurzenda '80

Russell Harris '80

Kathryn Williams Jones '80

Valerie Wieand Kalas '80

Jane Somberg Lawless '80

Scott A. Lyden '80

Thomas J. McEvoy '80 '85MBA *

Thomas O. Moceri '80

Michael M. Morgan '80

Randolph E. Rogers '80

Terry Mendez Scarlata '80

Susanne Wechsler Spear '80

Paul M. Wallach '80

Elinor Lynn Warner '80

Pitt A. Warner '80

David V. Weinstein '80 P'13

Class of 1979

Jose R. Blanco '79

Victoria Saiswick Boswell '79

Thomas V. Durkee '79 *

Michael R. Fannon '79 *

Diane Bronstein Halperin '79

Robert E. Hartmann '79 '06MBA

Mary Anne Stefik Henderson '79

Felicia A. Hutnick '79 *

Susan Gordon Kern '79

Andrew S. Leeker '79

Charles E. Lieber '79

Peggy Mahaffy Mahaffy Dunn '79

Thomas A. Mazzei '79

R D. McDowell '79 '83MBA *

Molly Tryloff Niespodziewanski '79

Jeffrey P. Scott '79

Susan Harriman Seybold '79

Colleen McCrane Shoemaker '79

Martha Makarius Slager '79

Geoffrey T. Spencer '79 P'16

Class of 1978

Peter Arnold, Jr. '78

Mark N. Binford '78 '83MBA

John S. Brickley '78

John G. Davis '78 P'10 *

Susan Dishman Dougherty '78 P'11

Valerie Jahn Grandin '78 P'17 P'17

Dorothy H. Griffith '78

Rebecca Howe Hailand '78 P'16 *

Karen J. Harris '78 '79MBA

Edward F. Kelly, Jr. '78

Leslie Aufzien Levine '78

Susan Woolaver Lewis '78

Arlene Strazza Linke '78

Bruce A. Mills '78

James R. Neitzel '78

Deane Jonas O'Donnell '78 P'15 *

Michael P. O'Donnell '78 P'15 *

Robert B. Ourisman, Sr. '78 P'12 *

Bradley S. Perkins '78

Sandra Smith Race '78 *

Bailey Johnson Scheurer '78 P'10

Kenneth J. Scott '78

John M. Shubert '78

Poppy Terris Spencer '78 P'16

Linda Brown Stephens '78

Richard B. Troutman '78

Katherine N. Thomas Tyra '78

Hugh B. Vanderbilt, Jr. '78 *

Robert S. Walker '78

Diana Mathes Waring '78

Shawne K. Wickham '78

David P. Wiley '78 P'16

Patricia Loret de Mola '78 '80MBA *

Class of 1977

Melinda McDonald Alexander '77 '82MA

Clay M. Biddinger '77 *

Rayni Fox Borinsky '77

Robert L. Bradley, Jr. '77

William Breda, Jr. '77

Eugene J. Carr, Jr. '77

Debra Bogatin Cohn '77

Margaret Banks Czekaj '77 P'05 P'07MBA P'09 P'10 P'12MBA

Roxanne Mougenel Fleming '77

David B. Freygang '77 '88MBA *

Linda Wernau Hacker '77

John J. Hanlon, Jr. '77

Ephraim W. Helton '77

Patricia Wittbold Keir '77 *

Lewis S. Lerman '77

Pamela Frenzel Lindon '77 *

Robert H. Medsger '77

Douglas J. Pollard '77

Peter E. Powell '77 '78MBA *

John D. Race, Sr. '77 '84MBA *

Nancy Hubsmith Rozance '77 '78MBA

Timothy K. Ryan '77

William M. Spann '77

John T. Webbert '77 '78MBA

Shelley A. Wilson '77

Martin J. Wiman '77

Marchetta Tate Wood '77 *

Class of 1976

Sally K. Albrecht '76 *

Jack E. Beal, Jr. '76

Elizabeth A. Broughton '76

Pamela Clark Brown '76

William C. Caldwell, III '76 '79

Patricia Wynne Dayton '76

David R. Ford '76

Susan Fortuna Fortuna-Wood '76

Dana L. Fredebaugh '76

Stephen D. Heis '76

Mark H. Hoover '76

Margaret Hughes Kelly '76

Garrison d. Lickle '76 '77MBA

Margaret Souders Linnane '76 '96MBA

Ellen Cox McCaffrey '76

Katherine Noyes Milligan '76 '81MSM

Melissa Morris Mishoe '76

Daniel F. O'Brien '76

Leslie Hilton Ogilvie '76

John P. Owens '76

Elizabeth Schneider Peele '76

R L. Plumb '76 '77MBA

Katrina H. Reniska '76

Claudia Wyatt Ryan '76

Steven G. Schott '76

Robert L. Sullivan, III '76 '82MBA P'16

Dana Schneider Thomas '76

Scott C. Trethaway '76

Antoinette Farrow Tyre '76

Peter S. Wadsworth '76

Luther K. Wiles, II '76 '77MBA

Class of 1975

Robert B. Birdsong, Jr. '75

Beverly K. Buckley '75

Edward F. Conner '75 '76MBA

Anne Crichton Crews '75

Anthony C. Dale '75

Edward F. Danowitz, Jr. '75 P'12

John B. Faber '75

Elizabeth Rauld Ford '75

John B. Garzia, Jr. '75

Karen Thrun Heyden '75

Rdell Austin Hudgins '75

William B. Hudgins, Jr. '75

Nancy Davis Johnson '75

Bruce M. Keir '75 '77MBA *

Lucia Garcia-Iniguez Marshall '75

Elizabeth Potter Neller '75

Theodore H. Northrup '75

Nancy S. Platzer '75

Kim Reniska '75

Martha Bixler Schick '75

Donald L. Schuck, Jr. '75

Frederick M. Steiwer '75

Cassandra D. Stiles '75

Juliette Wallace Taylor '75

Katherine Miller Thomas '75

Michael C. Wedge '75

Kim Flagstad Welch '75

Robin Wunderlich Williams '75

David R. Wismar '75 '78 '80MSM

Class of 1974

Donald P. Best '74

Lee Morris Birdsong '74

Bruce G. Ely '74 '75MBA

Katherine D. Garlington '74

Hedwig Kimmons Golant '74

Joel D. Greenspan '74

Patricia Lindsey Harris '74

Melissa Marsh Heaver '74

Karen Grady Joslin '74

Jane Kuntz Kellersman '74

Barbara Postell Kelly '74

David M. Kidd '74

Sylvia Talmadge Kissel '74

Ann Gibbons Morrison '74

Robert B. Morrison '74

Blair D. Neller '74

Roy P. Newman '74 *

Cynthia Cotton Parker '74

Linda Marshall Peterson '74 *

Michael G. Peterson '74 *

Andrew C. Prather, II '74

Loane J. Randall '74

Constance Morton Seay '74

Herbert B. Sheppard '74

R S. Smith '74

Mary Ann Geiger Soldo '74

Linn Terry Spalding '74

Sue Allison Strickland '74 *

Christopher D. Tully '74

Margaret Kinnaird Tuttle '74

James R. Wheatley '74 '75MBA

George A. Whipple, III '74 '75MBA

Andrew W. Williams '74 '75MBA

Jeremy A. Wood '74 *

Class of 1973

Joyce Leitch Allen '73 '74MBA

Bruce L. Barnhill '73

Jeanelle Glover Bronson '73

Theotis Bronson '73

Douglas A. Brown '73

Ernest M. Brown '73

Mary J. Davis '73 P'15

Richard V. Dayton '73

Caroline Kelley Ely '73

Frank A. Kissel, Sr. '73

Patricia Gleason Kubik '73

John F. Lowman '73 '74MBA

Robert G. McCabe '73 '78MED

Deborah Darrah Morrison '73

Peter G. Phillips '73

Sandra Hill Smith '73 '74MBA *

Ronald M. Soldo '73

Philip D. Thomas '73

James P. Trocchi '73

Sara Rice Williams '73

Jacquelynn Shuttleworth Zollo '73 *

Victor A. Zollo, Jr. '73 *

Class of 1972

Samuel Bell, III '72

James W. Berry '72

Nancy M. Carman '72

John H. Castings '72

Walton Childs '72 '73MBA

Russell E. Cleary '72

Maris D. Clement '72

Dana R. Consler '72 *

Margaret C. Chapin Flick '72

Cynthia Neskow Ford '72 *

Carolina Garcia-Aguilera '72

Lawrence P. Goode '72

Lucy Cook Gordon '72

James P. Griffin '72

Sara L. Hamilton '72

Janis Hirsch '72

Elizabeth Parker Hollister '72

Cynthia Whitmore Jones '72

John E. Marszalek '72 *

Joanne Rink Martin '72

Taylor B. Metcalfe '72

Dale Price Miller '72

Bertram L. O'Neill, Jr. '72

Jane A. Roeder '72 *

R. Michael Strickland '72 '73MBA '04H *

R. Michael Strickland '72 '73MBA '04H *

James B. Warner '72 '73MBA

James D. Welsh '72 '75MBA

Spencer B. Wiedemann '72

Martha Herndon Williamson '72 '78MA

Lenni Yesner Wilson '72

Louie S. Winchester '72

Gail Sutherland Woodland '72

Class of 1971

James R. Bird, Jr. '71

Charles D. Bueker '71

Katherine Overstreet Calder '71

Francesca J. Caruso '71

Karen Larsen D'Ambrosio '71

Henry B. Drexler '71

Susan Deutsch Endicott '71

David F. Fittante '71

Katherine C. Ginkel '71 '72MED

David E. Hobart '71

Patricia A. Melvin Melvin-Somerville '71

Dean C. Paul, II '71

Deborah C. Ryan '71 '72MAT

Carolyn Mercer Sipe '71

Joye Davidson Starkey '71

Veronica Kruk Stein '71

Bonnie L. Stenson '71

Cynthia M. Thomas '71

Howard M. Tuttle, Jr. '71

Marcia C. Warner '71

Jeffrey E. Wenham '71 '72MBA

Robert M. Winslow '71 '73MBA *

John H. Woodruff, Jr. '71 '73MBA

Class of 1970

Charles A. Andrade '70

Kathleen Kersten Assaf '70

Max W. Babb, III '70

Linda Hamilton Bennett '70

Laurene Hopson Cooney '70

Seth L. Feigenbaum '70

Evelyn Fidao Fleischhacker '70

Suzanne Vanderbeck Fletcher '70

Gregory R. Johnson '70

Allan E. Keen '70 '71MBA '10H *

John L. Kennedy '70 '72MBA

John M. Kest '70

David W. Knutson '70

Lorraine M. Kyle '70

Alan H. Landay '70

Robinson Leech, Jr. '70

Anthony E. Levi '70 '71MBA

Jacob C. Martin '70

John B. Maxwell '70

Neil A. McFadden '70

Ian McNeill '70

Laurence M. Mercier '70

Linda J. Palm '70

Daniel D. Ramey '70

Tabitha M. Ross '70 '71MAT *

Jane Butts Susack '70

Sue Williams Vincent '70

Warren E. Weston, II '70

Steven W. Wilson '70

Ruth Lawrence duPont '70

Thomas L. duPont '70

Class of 1969

Gene H. Albrecht '69

Pamela Miller Askew '69

Charles J. Bauernschmidt '69

Ann Elmore Berlam '69

Karolle T. Bidgood '69

Jane Carrison Bockel '69

John T. Bottomley '69

Pati-Fran McCrary Brummett '69

Janet Carter Clanton '69

Gale F. Coleman '69

Preston Alexius Crow '69

Wilson H. Flohr, Jr. '69 '71MBA P'09

Sandra E. Foster '69 '85MBA

James R. Griffith '69

Henry S. Harrison, Jr. '69

William J. Heffernan, Jr. '69

Dan W. Holbrook '69 '70MBA

David H. Lord '69 '71MBA *

Martha Gaither Martin '69

Roger W. Miller '69

Linda Lee Minor '69

John C. Myers, III '69 '70MBA *

George P. Neitzel '69

John S. Newbold, III '69

Lawrence D. Phillipps '69

Christine Forrest Romero '69

Lucy Crane Smith '69

Robert F. Stonerock, Jr. '69 P'08

Carol Skodje Westervelt '69

Carol Welch Whitehead '69

James F. Whitehead, III '69

Stefan H. Young '69

Class of 1968

Bruce C. Acker '68 *

Pamela Booth Alexander '68

Barbara Lawrence Alfond '68 *

Theodore B. Alfond '68 *

Katherine Andrews Baeuerlin '68

Marcus K. Billson '68

Paul J. Birtch '68

Becky Brawley Bowles '68

Christopher Clanton '68 '69MBA

Susan Hall Conrad '68

Sandra Christian Deagman '68 *

Margaret Williamson Ehle '68

Nona Gandelman '68

Anne McCall Ginsberg '68

Charles E. Gordon '68

Pamela Dixon Harris '68

Robert M. Hochschild '68

Jane Thompson Hughes '68

Virginia Nelson Jeronimus '68

David N. King '68 '71MBA

William V. Lawrence, III '68

Anthony J. LeVecchio '68 '69MBA *

Dianne Kaighin Martin '68

J E. McNair '68

Lynn Labisky Meyer '68

Patrick H. Molloy '68

James K. Oppenheim '68

Phyllis Mann Raley '68

Robert J. Richardson '68 '71MBA

George V. Sanzero '68

Peter J. Schenk, Jr. '68

Evelyn Oakes Schultz '68

Nancy J. Sharpless '68

Keith A. Shaver '68

Peter M. Shaw '68

Carolyn Dunn Simon '68

Margaret Socey '68

David L. Stuart '68

Sanda Dalzell Ursone '68

Christabel Kelly Vartanian '68 *

Paul D. Vartanian '68 *

William H. Vogel, III '68 '71MAT

Evelyn Cook Walsh '68 P'08

Susan Redding Wilson '68

Class of 1967

Martha McKinley Carvell '67 *

Charalambos G. Constantinides '67

Colin M. Cunningham, Jr. '67

Margaret Fifer Davenport '67

Jean Colvin Delano '67

Barbara Liverett Draper '67

Thomas J. Flagg '67 '70MAT

Patricia L. Hall '67

Daniel W. Hallman '67 '80MA

Harry T. Lester '67

Elizabeth Bodenheimer Lewis '67

Pamela L. Lewis '67 *

Sylvia Kuta Lyerly '67

Kathryn T. Ten Eyck Marshall '67

Samuel A. Martin '67 '73MSM

Foree D. Milner '67

April MacDonald Newbold '67

Nan Kirby Payne-Parker '67

Donald F. Phillips, Jr. '67 '68MBA

Ann Ondrey Ranney '67

Randel A. Rogers '67

Sheryl C. Eagle Rose '67

Harold M. Scott '67

Cynthia Skiff Shealor '67

Robert H. Shealor '67

Susan White Sherman '67

John R. Ursone '67 '68MAT *

Leslie White Williams '67

Candace Fallows Winebarger '67

Linda Reischl Winrow '67

Class of 1966

Carole Lynn Banka '66

Clara Welder Boles '66

Anonymous

Laurie Gordon Carney '66 *

David M. Cobb '66

Constance Kirby Cross '66

Jean Britt Daves '66

Martin A. DeRita '66

John L. Dean '66

James L. Ehle '66

Michael J. Federline '66

Jeffrey P. Fisher '66 '67MBA

Stephen E. Forsythe '66

Diane Brown Halloran '66 '80MA

James W. Halloran '66 '67MBA

Jeffrey D. Hicks '66

Buell Hollister, III '66 '73MBA

Harold W. Jacobsen, Jr. '66

James M. Johnson '66 *

Geoffrey H. Kantor '66

Peter W. Kauffman '66

Charles D. Kerr '66 '86MBA *

Howard C. Kresge, Jr. '66 '67MBA *

Charles E. Lawson '66

Edward E. Maxcy '66

Robert W. McMillan '66

George B. Miller '66

Benjamin A. Morrison '66

Margaret Pease Paschal '66

Linda Waldron Pasinski '66

Nancy Abelt Randolph '66 *

Beebe Bromeyer Roberts '66

Mary Taylor Sullivan '66

James M. Sunshine '66

Stephen W. Ward '66

Class of 1965

Ronald E. Benderson '65 *

Donald A. Blackman '65

Reginald T. Blauvelt, III '65

James H. Carney, II '65 *

Gail Buettner Choate '65

Thomas A. Choate '65

Frieda Clifford Coleman '65

Douglas J. Draper '65

Robert W. Ennis '65

Janice C. Farnsworth '65

George H. Fisher '65

Cary C. Fuller '65

Peter Haigis '65

Merry Gladding Highby '65

Teri Varley Holt '65

Stillman R. Kelley '65 '69MAT

Sue Slanker Kiebler '65

Suzanne Stonewater Lawrence '65

Michael L. Marlowe '65

Robert D. McAfee '65

Maria E. McKenna '65

Glendore W. Myers, Jr. '65 '68MCS

Middleton E. Randolph, Jr. '65 *

Susan Carter Ricks '65

David H. Roberts, IV '65

Virginia Walker Shelor '65

Eileen Mullady Smith '65 *

Robert M. Stockman '65 *

Sally Charles Stockman '65 *

Eugene C. Sullivan, II '65

Thomas M. Walker '65 '67MBA

Karl F. Weickhardt '65

L W. Weiss '65

Class of 1964

F. Duane Ackerman '64 '70MBA '00H *

Lana Templin Agnew '64

Ann Wynne Beers '64

Tuni Sciortino Blackwelder '64

Susan Todd Breckenridge '64

Evelyn Vaughn Brinson '64

Sandra L. Brown '64 *

Virginia Sands Casey '64

Marjorie Knight Crane '64

Jonathan D. Darrah '64 *

Thomas F. Doolittle '64

Virginia Petrin Doolittle '64

Gene A. Faubel '64 *

Marion Justice Faubel '64 *

Peter F. Gannon '64

Frank D. Goldstein '64

Kenneth S. Graff '64 *

Ralph P. Grieco '64 '69MBA

Carl W. Haines '64

Anonymous

Elaine Lawrence Kerr '64

Starr T. Klein '64

Susan Camp Kresge '64 *

Anne Hester Latartara '64

James L. Long '64 '66MBA *

Frederick K. Meyer, Jr. '64

Michael E. Miller '64

George W. Morosani '64 '65MBA

Wendy Draper Prest '64

Charles B. Shepard '64

Kenneth D. Strickler, Jr. '64

Ann Breathwit Talley '64

Adaline Sullivan Thomas '64

Nancy Stone Voss '64

Susan Altman Werbin '64

Class of 1963

Laurence B. Breckenridge '63

Anonymous

Isabel MacLeod Burggraaff '63

Paula Horowitz Carr '63

Dennis J. Casey '63

Sally Schreiber Cohn '63

Catharine Ondovchak Corbin '63

Catherine P. Cornelius '63 '66MAT *

Ruthan Wirman Eliades '63

Joanne Kennedy Frazer '63

Judith Messeroll Geffers '63

Robert J. Grabowski '63 *

Miles E. Hisiger '63

Katherine Willis Janes '63

Lawrence H. Katz '63 '66MBA

Jane Graff Kucks '63

Barry M. Lasser '63

Manlio Latartara '63

Judith Williams Moen '63

Linda Hicklin Morgens '63 *

Kenneth L. Salmon '63

Elizabeth Arnold Sampson '63

Meredith Mead Sitek '63

Carol Blackman Smithwick '63

Judy J. Wells '63

Ann Smith von Zweck '63

Class of 1962

James M. Bailey '62

Dolores Attard Barrash '62

Matthew L. Carr '62

Richard A. Cole '62

Timothy R. Dewart '62

Susan Hazard Douglass '62

Joan Watzek Hargadon '62

Erik G. Kroll '62

Roland P. Golf Lamontagne '62

Cornelia Thompson Northrop '62

Ida Mary Conklyn Stringer '62

John H. Sutcliffe '62

David H. Talley '62

Ann Puddington Wechsler '62

Robert H. White '62

Class of 1961

Charles H. Anderson '61

Charles B. Aufhammer '61

Charles R. Berger '61

Nancy Rogers Crozier '61 *

Mildred Searles Dunlap '61

Margaret Cresswell Ely '61

Robert W. Fleming '61

Sara Hunt Forthun '61

Alfred C. Garrett '61

James T. Goldstein '61

Elizabeth Baldwin Herblin '61

Mary Goodall Lancey '61

James L. Levy '61

James L. MaGirl '61

Susan Harris Manos '61

June Worthington Mendell '61

Dianne Tauscher Rice '61 *

Susan A. Scribner '61

John W. Spaeth, III '61

Johanna Bilbo Staton '61

Katherine Mann Todd '61

Sandra Wyatt Todd '61

Jane Kroschwitz Williams '61

Class of 1960

Isaac F. Davis, Jr. '60

C B. Engert '60

Sydney Burt Goodwin '60

Mary Whitman Heisel '60

Carol Sitton Kehm '60

John C. Leffingwell '60

James P. Lyden '60 *

Kristin Allen Lyden '60 *

Stephen D. Mandel '60

Richard H. Mansfield '60

Elizabeth J. Moore '60

Charles W. Morley, Jr. '60

Franklin B. Morse, Jr. '60

Ann Robinson Musgrave '60

Patricia Chambers Spearman '60

Carol Muir Stewart '60

Robert B. Stewart '60

Gordon L. Struble '60

Robert T. Todd '60

William J. Ward, III '60

Mary Fairchild Webster '60

Phyllis J. Zatlin '60

Class of 1959

Lorraine Abbott '59

Donald W. Allen '59

Susan K. Allen '59 *

John R. Anderson, Jr. '59 '64

Richard W. D'Alemberte '59

Sara A. Brookbank Debot '59

William A. Dunnill '59

Gary R. Gabbard '59

Judith Earle Gillow '59

Garry E. Goldfarb '59

Saundra Sands Hester '59

Sara Hills '59

Anita S. Stedronsky Linkous '59

Lowell A. Mintz '59 *

Wendy Hirshon Morse '59

Cordelia Row Nau '59

Charles E. Racine '59

Albert F. Todres '59

Frank R. Willis '59

Karleen Tuggle Worn '59

Class of 1958

Bruce A. Beal '58 *

Frances Rutherford Beard '58

Edwin E. Borders, Jr. '58

Thomas O. Calhoun '58 '66MBA

Virginia H. Carpenter '58

Harold J. Durant '58

William K. Ely '58

Janice Hamilton Haldeman '58

William F. Herblin, Jr. '58

Carol Stroll Larsen '58 + *

Cornelia Ladd McIntosh '58

Roberta Marling Morris '58

Richard P. O'Loughlin '58

Susan York Steward '58

David J. Williams '58

Class of 1957

Peter W. Adams '57

Robert K. Bell, Jr. '57

Irene Drake Callaway '57

Ann Todd Coffee '57

Richard H. Haldeman '57

Alice Kuhn LaFollette '57 P'81 P'89 P'90 P'96MA

Delle Davies Muller '57

Katherine S. Schwarz '57

Frances Swicegood Williams '57

Class of 1956

Earlene Roberts Altee '56

Anthony Antoville '56

Suzanne LeClere Barley '56

Cary Keen Barton '56

Carter L. Beard, Sr. '56

Richard P. Bernard '56

David F. Berto '56 *

Katherine Delany Booher '56

Guillermo P. Garcia '56

Adele Fort Kirkpatrick '56

Joan P. Mack '56

Seth F. Mendell '56

Sallie Rubinstein '56

Dorothy Wright Swain '56

Lamar W. Harper Williams '56 + *

Class of 1955

Nancy Siebens Binz '55

Harry W. Cost '55

Mary T. Voor Crouch '55

Ann Palmer Crumpton '55

Eduardo S. Garcia '55

Norman C. Gross '55

Judith A. Hall '55

Mary Martin Hayes '55 *

Franklin D. Hutsell '55 '68MBA

David S. Jaffray, Jr. '55

Peggy Sias Lantz '55

Anonymous

Bruce A. Remsburg '55

John H. Rhodes, Jr. '55

James H. Robinson '55

Carol Farquharson Ruff '55

Edwina Jordan Stewart '55

Jane Swicegood '55

Diane Cadle Trudell '55

Class of 1954

Robert M. Buck '54 '69MAT

Norma Faust Burkhardt '54

Ethel Metzger Cramer '54

Louis V. Fusaro '54

John R. Joy '54

Bruce Lee '54

Jane Hunsicker Marcum '54

Edwin W. Pautler, Jr. '54 *

Barbara Bremerman Timberman '54

Jeryl Faulkner Townsend '54 +

John M. de Carville '54

Class of 1953

Daryl Stamm '53 Barker *

Lucy Curtin Baxter '53

Raymond J. Burchett '53

Frank S. Evans '53

L D. Evans '53 '70MAT

Dorothea Manning Fox '53 '80MSM

Lois Langellier Handley '53

James A. Krisher '53

Fleming C. Kyle '53

Carol McKechnie Montgomery '53

Bayard H. Morrison, III '53 *

Carl A. Stover '53

A H. Townsend, Jr. '53

Class of 1952

Ardath Norcross Aucoin '52

Francis H. "Frank" Barker '52 '06H *

Eleanor Smith Friedman '52

Patricia Roberts Grulke '52

Robert C. Heath '52

Carlton C. High, Jr. '52

Barbara Coleman McClanahan '52

Robin Merrill Ogilvie '52

Ralph L. Pernice '52 *

Anonymous

Saretta Hill Prescott '52

Liane Seim Putnam '52

Sarah Newton Ronemus '52 +

Class of 1951

Joanne Endriss Behrer '51

Joanne Dunn Blyde '51

Liston D. Bochette, Jr. '51

Phyllis Portong Cobb '51

Peter T. Fay '51 '71H *

Gretchen Herpel Franklin '51

James E. Imand, Sr. '51

Lois Johnston Larson '51

Gale Smith Mayfield '51

Edwin R. Motch, III '51

Virginia Fischbeck Ruckert '51

Norma J. Thaggard '51

Joe D. Trigg '51

Ann Turley Warinner '51 + *

Class of 1950

Vincent J. Covello '50

Allis Ferguson Edelman '50

Paul A. Howell, Sr. '50

Nancy Neide Johnson '50

Leo J. Lister '50

Patricia Van Sickle Magestro '50

Thomas E. Mullen '50

Virginia Butler Natolis '50

Jolie Wheeler Riggs '50

Joanne Byrd Rogers '50 '05H *

Patricia Warren Swindle '50

Virginia Cheney White '50

Class of 1949

Calvin L. Beard '49

Edward Brinson '49

Joseph A. Friedman '49 *

Marilyn Hoffman Harra '49

Beverly Burkhart Ogilvie '49

Patricia Meyer Spacks '49 '76H

Jane T. Freeman Vogel '49

Martha Barksdale Wright '49

Class of 1948

Frances Bradley Fanger '48

Carlyle Seymour Hodges '48

Virginia Clark McCall '48

Class of 1947

Betty Hill Buckley '47

Jane Williams Casselberry '47

Martha Proud Karis '47

Anne C. LeDuc '47

Lois Adams Miller '47

Eleanor Seavey Mischuck '47

Ruth Brooks Muir '47

Marge Mitchell Patterson '47

Miriam Firestone Warner '47 *

Class of 1946

Margaret Mandis Caraberis '46

Eileen Harte Derham '46

Dorothy Churchill Hay '46

Class of 1944

John A. Bistline, Jr. '44

Class of 1943

Doris Kohl Dalrymple '43 '72MA

Doris F. Hogan '43

Flora Harris Twachtman '43 '66

Class of 1942

Barbara Bryant Beaudway '42

Erika Heyder Boyd '42

Irma A. Achenbach Scudder '42

Class of 1941

Barbara Brock Daugherty '41

Class of 1940

Caroline Sandlin Fullerton '40

Class of 1939

Augusta Yust Hume '39 *

Evelyne Smith Maughs '39

Class of 1938

Davitt A. Felder '38

Class of 1937

Helene Keywan Wright '37

Class of 0000

Nelson Torres, Jr.

CONTACT

Rollins College Donations
Post Office Box 864168
Orlando, FL 32886-4168

For gift questions, contact:
The Office of Institutional Advancement
T. 407.646.2221
F. 407.691.1749
giving@rollins.edu