Alumni Honor Roll of Donors

Every gift, no matter the amount, has an immediate and lasting impact on the Rollins community.

Explore Alumni Honor Roll

College of Liberal Arts alumni who have given to Rollins since June 1, 2014, for the fiscal year 2015 are listed below according to graduating class.

* indicates Fiat Lux Society members
+ indicates deceased alumni

Compiling this list involved careful review of electronic records maintained by the College; however, the possibility of error or omission does exist. We deeply regret any omission or oversight. Please contact the development office at 407-646-2221 with any name corrections.

Events

Loading...

Class of 2017

Ahmad R. Ahmad '17

Alexia Alvarez '17

Karina B. Andujar '17

Caroline J. Arrigoni '17

Charles M. Ashmun '17

Itunnuoluwa Awogbade '17

Maria E. Ayala '17

Thomas H. Babierra '17

Luke T. Baker '17

Sydney K. Baker '17

Aruna D. Balkisson '17

Olivia M. Baquerizo '17

Alice Barbieri '17

Leah M. Barnett '17

Christina M. Baumann '17

Adrian Bedoya '17

Amber Berthoff '17

Brittany M. Betts '17

Miranda L. Bilello '17

Micah N. Bradley '17

Dallas V. Brock '17

Judy A. Brooks '17

Alannah L. Brow '17

Catelin B. Brown '08 '17MHR

Janet A. Brunson '17

Chantelle L. Cade '17

Reagan B. Campbell '17

Enrique J. Capeluto '17

Martin W. Cardenas '17

Vivian D. Carrington '17

Lillian E. Carter '17

Chakib Cerny '17

Natasha N. Cintron '17

Taylor M. Coia '17

Mark W. Collis '17

Briana N. Cope '17

Alliyah E. Corley '17

William D. Cummins, Jr. '17

Ethan M. Curtis '17

Josyellen P. Da Costa '17

Osman A. Delgado, Jr. '17

Brittany P. Edwards '17

Tarell S. El Masri '17

Michael P. Elmore '17

Melanie Epstein '17

Mark J. Estorino '17

Victoria C. Fitzgerald '17

Halei J. Fuller '17

Miya S. Furukawa '17

Stephanie R. Gajraj '17

Rebecca I. Gakwaya '17

Lily E. Garnett '17

Natasha E. Gaye '17

Cristina E. Geremia '17

Penny M. Gilliotte '17

Holly S. Golden '13 '17MA

Logan L. Gore, III '17

Christine A. Grandin '17

Elizabeth S. Guardado '17

Talia Guerrero '17

Alicia Gutierrez Ramirez '17

Nicole G. Haberman '17

Karen S. Hays '17

Daniel E. Hendricks '17

Luisana Herrera '17

Ryan W. Hieb '17

Olivia A. Hill '17

Amanda C. Hoffman '17

Samuel A. Holcomb '17

Denise K. Holdridge '17

Daniel Huertas '17

Christina A. Jackson '17

Hannah Y. Johnson '17

Charlotte C. Kaye '17

Christina R. Kelso '17

Shaayann M. Khalid '17

Elis A. Kingsland-Mengi '17

Natesh S. Kirpalani '17

Catherine D. Kleindienst '17

Shelly B. Kurland '17

Carlo A. LaPorta, III '17

Samantha C. Lafferty '17

Amanda F. Levine '17

Deanna E. Loew '17

Brian Lucas '17

Tonya M. Maharajh '17

Marissa S. Maister '17

Alexandra J. Mariano '17

Elise A. Marquette '17

Hali Marshall '17

Jessica L. Martin '17

Kailee B. Martin '17

Natalie K. Mason '17

Jason M. Mauer '17

Teasa L. Mays '17

Virginia L. McColl '17

Taylor McCormack '17

Paige L. McFarland '17

Sally K. McGuren '17

Christopher W. McManus '17

Fabienne C. McMillan '17

Nia M. Morgan '17

Michael H. Mozzicato '17

Mary-Courtney Murphy '17

Paula M. Naranjo '17

Ciara K. Nowak '17

John G. O'Donnell, II '17

Ana C. Ouzande '17

Morgan N. Parr '17

Pedro A. Passos '17

Madelyn D. Peck '17

Maria A. Philco '17

Bradley J. Plajstek '12MBA '17MHR

Emma K. Poellmitz '17

Diego A. Ponciano '17

Jacob M. Pope '17

Anna M. Porter '17

Marissa K. Prochaska '17

Roberth A. Quintero '17

Corissa M. Raymond '17

Destiny I. Reyes '17

Hannah S. Ricci '17

Samantha M. Roberts '17

Cindy A. Robinson Montero '17

Jose A. Roditti '17

Mary C. Rome '17

Allie M. Rossi '17

John L. Ruggiero '17

Alexandra d. Sampedro '17

Katlyn M. Sawyer '17

Patricia G. Schoene '17MLS

Nicholas A. Schultz '17

Thomas S. Seall '17

William R. Shuman '17

William Silliman '17MBA

Liam B. Smith '17 P'15

Sara E. Snow '17

Grace V. Soto '17

Megan E. Spano '17

Katherine E. Stefanski '17

Julie R. Steinbauer '17

Sarah N. Stephenson '17

Paige E. Stevens '17

Laura E. Sullivan '17

Maria C. Termini '17

Tanya Thalent '17

Michele C. Toney '17

Leonard A. Ufer '17

Darby S. Uhl '17

Caroline G. Van Patten '17

Victoria E. Villavicencio '17

Mary Vincunas '17

Samuel A. Wall '17

Lauren A. Waymire '17

Darryl E. Webb, Jr. '17

Caitlin M. West '17

Angel M. Whetstone '17

Abigail M. Willett '17

Alexis E. Wilson '17

Austin J. Wood '17

Katherine M. Woodward '17

Jacqueline C. Wright '17

Ariel M. Yazdian '17

Nicholas A. Zinicola '17

Class of 2016

Kristen E. Algero '16MBA

Maria E. Allen '06 '16MBA

Emily Baker '16

Lenny K. Barrett '13 '16MHR P'13

Marie L. Battaglia '16MA

Adam J. Bermudez '16

Marlowe K. Brand '16

David P. Brandt '16

Timothy D. Brickman '16

Annamarie T. Bryant '16

Mackenzie G. Cooper '16

Carlos R. Cuevas '16MBA

Nicholas A. Damiano '16

Stephanie O. Decker '13 '16MBA

Phillip E. Denizard '16

Tanner J. Derderian '16

Gillian P. Dobbin '16

Sarah J. Dubendorff '16

Jonathan T. Fairbanks '16 *

Elise M. Fay '16

Patricia L. Fletcher Goulstone '16

Delores S. Force '16MHR

Andrew L. Gogan, Jr. '16

Gregory B. Golden '11 '16MBA

Shirley C. Haberjan '16MBA

Sean P. Hall '16

Stephen C. Hamblin '16

Noel Haynes '16MBA

Hannah E. Horwath '16

Robert Humphreys '16MBA

Amanda R. Iannotti '16MA

Andrew J. Jaworski '16

Kathryn Joseph '12MBA '16EDBA

Julianna G. Kranz '16

Michael Lasala '16MBA

Rebecca S. Lawrence '10 '16MA *

Marcela B. Lessa '16

Emily C. Lupu '16

Victoria E. Lynde '16

Meseydi Machado '16MBA

Michael C. Maloney '16

Ronald J. Manchester '04 '11MA '16MBA

Gregory F. Marconi '16MBA

Alexander E. Miller '16

Jaime Mitts '16MBA

Gary Moses '16MBA

Ibrahim Musri '16

Minh T. Nguyen '16

Cygell L. Pavao '16

Natalie B. Pickelsimer '16

William C. Poellmitz '16MBA P'17

Robert A. Pollack, Jr. '16MBA

Julia C. Porcher '16

Shakeela S. Prosper '16MAT

Catherine A. Psarakis '16

Carmen N. Rasnick '13 '16MBA

Rachel C. Reams '14 '16MBA

Sara K. Reaves '16

Heather S. Schleiffer '16

Aida T. Sevilla '16

Prateek Sharma '16MBA

Jeffrey W. Shumway '16

Diahann Smith '16MBA *

Meagan E. Smythe '16

Gina M. Torre '16

Jane C. Trnka '16MBA *

Jeremy Waller '16MBA

Amanda H. Ward '11 '16MBA

Yolanda J. Williams '16

Billy B. Williamson '16

Class of 2015

Tristan M. Artel '15MBA

Arlen W. Blakeman '15 *

Charles R. Briley '15MBA

Barbara K. Browne '15

Morgen A. Chaderton '15

Jonathan Cox '15MBA

Cassandra L. Daniel '14 '15MBA

James E. Farrell '15 *

Mario L. Franco '15MBA

Alison O. Frederick '13 '15MBA

Connor C. Galvin '15 *

Andrew M. Goring '15

Mai-Han Nguyen Harrington '10 '15MBA *

Emily J. Kobler '15

Kathryn M. Krebs '15

Mikaela H. Maensivu '15

Lisa-Marie I. Mattas '15 *

David J. Matteson '15

Jonathan B. Mertz '15MBA

Patricia R. Moser '15MA

Karl A. Passetti '15MBA

Natoshia D. Riding '97 '15

Amanda Butler Riendeau '15

Paul M. Simons '15MBA

Renee Uschold '15MHR

Ryan D. Williams '15MBA

Joseph A. Young '15

Class of 2014

Brian Alderson '14MBA

David Arms '14MBA

Matthew A. Berman '14

Alexander R. Bisbee '14

Sally J. Bossert '14

Amy M. Cantley '14

Daniel A. Carter '14

Kimberly B. Conte '14MBA

Cassandra L. Daniel '14 '15MBA

Christina M. Dempsey '14MBA

Julie E. Duff '14MHR

Wendy A. Erskine '13 '14MBA

Gabrielle L. Feulner '13 '14MBA

Shelby J. Fordham '14

Katherine Gonzalez '14MBA *

Michael R. Hawkins '14MBA

Hyun Jung J. Kim '14

Rachael K. Kokomoor '14

John D. Kriete '14MBA

Ang Li '14MBA

Madeline J. Liro '14 *

Ariana F. Louder '14

Robert K. MacMillan '14 *

Jeremy M. Massullo '14

Grant N. Moss '14

Alejandro J. Nagy '14

Elin P. Nordegren '14 *

Chris-Ann O. Panther '14

Georgina Perticari '14MBA

Guillermo A. Pichardo '14

Samuel D. Pieniadz '14

Garrett J. Preisser '05 '14MBA

Rachel C. Reams '14 '16MBA

Amanda M. Roche '12 '14MBA

Marco J. Santoro '14MBA

Lauren N. Silvestri '14

Kelly E. Thayer '14

Lito Valdivia '13 '14MBA

Patrick J. Worsham '14MBA

Class of 2013

John Accola, Jr. '01MBA '13MLS P'13

Tammy L. Allen '00 '13 *

Deivanayak T. Balakrishnan '13MBA

Lenny K. Barrett '13 '16MHR P'13

Ryan C. Bathurst '13

Austin A. Braun '13MBA

Joseph A. Calabrese '13MBA

Michael E. Cardwell, II '13

Nelson Castro '13

David A. Clark '98 '13MLS

Stephanie D. Corts '13

Chelsea J. Cutchens '13

Stephanie O. Decker '13 '16MBA

Wendy A. Erskine '13 '14MBA

Alexander J. Farin '13

Gabrielle L. Feulner '13 '14MBA

Samantha N. Finan '13

Alison O. Frederick '13 '15MBA

Arianna A. Garofalo '13

Nicholas J. Georgoudiou '13MBA

Stacy F. Gerke '13MBA

Holly S. Golden '13 '17MA

Alyse H. Goodwin '13MBA

Maisa A. Gould '13MBA

Scott L. Gould '13MBA

Steven W. Grant '13MLS

Amber M. Harty '13

Lucas J. Hernandez '13

Kelly Irvin '13MBA *

Katherine S. Kehrberger '13MBA

Jennifer L. Kissel '13

Kathleen C. Korge '13

Fredrik Lindstrom '13MBA

Tiffani Lindstrom '13MBA

Luis A. Llop '13MBA *

Clint C. Longenecker '13MBA

Leslie B. Lowrance

Grace E. MacLean '12 '13MBA

Steven E. Madow '11 '13MBA

Bobby V. Mammen '13MBA

Justin W. Mitchell '13

Dawn M. Nagy '13MBA

Eric M. Napier '13MBA

Rochelle M. Newman '13MBA

Hien T. Nguyen '13

Jennifer L. Nilson '13

Therese D. Osborne '13MLS *

Evan D. Pantazis '13

Michael G. Quinoy '13MBA

Carmen N. Rasnick '13 '16MBA

Alexa G. Ray '13

William T. Ray '11 '13MPCU

Carla W. Richards '13MBA

Jennifer L. Rios '13

James B. Scott '12 '13MBA

Stacy R. Spencer '13MHR *

Clark H. Sprinkel '06 '13MPCU

Julia D. Story '13MBA

Julia T. Szenberg '13

Deborah B. Tatum '02 '13MA

Soumya Terala '13MBA

Elizabeth H. Urban-Gedamke '13

Lito Valdivia '13 '14MBA

Class of 2012

Nanci J. Adler '81 '12MLS

Carly A. Aguilar '11 '12MBA

Joshua A. Aguilar '12MBA

Jami-Leigh C. Bartschi '07 '12MLS

Kelsey R. Beaumont '12

Chad E. Boston '12

Alexander J. Brown '12

Jaclynn D. Burleigh '12

Maria Teresa Correa de Oliveira '12MBA P'18 *

Cathleen A. Craft '89 '99 '12MPCU

Garrett S. Derderian '12

Julie Kay Donegan '12

David M. Dwyer '06 '12MBA

Jarvis D. Hall '12MBA

Andrew R. Hanna '12

Gary D. Hyde '12MBA *

Daun R. Junkerman '03 '12MPCU

Shelley S. Katz '12MBA

Woods King, IV '10 '12MPCU

Jeffrey T. Knowles '12MBA *

Erin L. Lloyd '12

Grace E. MacLean '12 '13MBA

George J. McGowan '12MLS

Denise L. Naranjo '12

Sebastian W. Novak '12

Bradley J. Plajstek '12MBA '17MHR

Allison A. Prorok '10 '12MBA

Jennifer B. Rafferty '12

Alexandra E. Robertson '11 '12MBA *

Amanda M. Roche '12 '14MBA

Anil Samuel '12MBA

Sunshine M. Schulenberg '07 '12MLS

James B. Scott '12 '13MBA

Alexander H. Sooley '12MBA

Zachary T. Starkey '10 '12MPCU *

Jennifer R. Stull '12

Chelsea E. Swearingen '12

Phoebe C. Thomas '12

Weston M. Ulbrich '12

Ann Marie Portoghese Varga '82 '12MHR P'11 P'12MBA

Steven A. Vitale '12

Ian M. Wallace '12

Martha K. Watts '12

Erika L. White '07 '12MBA

Class of 2011

James R. Adams '11MBA *

Carly A. Aguilar '11 '12MBA

Andrew J. Ahlschwede '11MBA

Leslie L. Alcuri '11MBA

Aaron D. Allen '11

Erick A. Almasi '11MBA

Megan Lanier Almasi '10 '11MBA

Jennifer L. Atwell '11

Drew T. Bernstein '09 '11MBA

Elvira Bouriak '11

Timothy J. Castino '11MBA

Alexander J. Corts '11

Bret S. Dorion '11MBA

Felicia J. Erlich '11

Taylor W. Ferguson '11

Mandy Furbush '11

Gregory B. Golden '11 '16MBA

Lacy J. Goodwyn '11

Laura L. Hardwicke '11

Leon D. Hayner '11MBA

John C. Hood '11

Lori R. Jadick '08 '11MA

Ryan C. Johns '09 '11MBA *

Brian T. Jones '11MBA

Virginia P. Justice '11MLS P'11 *

Lindsay R. Kennedy '11 *

Taylor P. Kennedy '11MBA *

Megan E. Kenny '11MBA

Brent W. Kubasta '11MLS

Colby F. Loetz '11

Steven E. Madow '11 '13MBA

Christopher J. Maier '11MBA *

Ronald J. Manchester '04 '11MA '16MBA

Salvatore Marullo '11

Robin M. Mateo '08 '11MBA

Melody L. Montgomery '11MBA

Douglas J. O'Brien, Jr. '11

William T. Ray '11 '13MPCU

Sharyn C. Regan '11MBA

Christina Roberts-Kisner '07 '11MBA *

Alexandra E. Robertson '11 '12MBA *

Abraham J. Roiss '11

Christopher P. Russo '11MBA

Praiselynn M. Santos '11

Danielle T. Spears '11MBA *

Kamel E. Tejeda '11 *

Rebekah E. Todia '11

Kelly A. Walsh '11

Amanda H. Ward '11 '16MBA

Michael J. Yang '11MBA

Ryan T. Zirkle '11MBA

Class of 2010

Megan Lanier Almasi '10 '11MBA

Alexandra Tuttle Anderson '04 '10MBA

Vincenza A. Berardo '10

Marcela C. Brandao '10

Jacqueline T. Brito '99 '10MHR

Elizabeth L. Cleary '10

Kimberly G. Dirschka '10

Chad H. Giannuzzi '10

James B. Hackenberg '10MBA

Mai-Han Nguyen Harrington '10 '15MBA *

Thomas D. Harrington, III '10 *

Cindy L. Hawks '10 P'14

Michael J. Jennings '03 '10MBA

Mari R. Jones '10MBA

Megan E. Joyner '10

Woods King, IV '10 '12MPCU

Claire K. Kleiman '06 '10MBA

Cynthia B. Knott '10MA

Rebecca S. Lawrence '10 '16MA *

Oscar J. Leon '10MBA

Ryan J. Liles '10MBA

Jennifer Longden '10

Kendall A. Mathews '10

Larry N. Mattern '10MBA *

Richard W. McCaffrey '10MBA

Monica M. McNulty '10

Kathryn T. Mullally '10

Daniel O. Peregrin '10

Robert A. Pringle, III '10

Allison A. Prorok '10 '12MBA

Sean Racine '10MBA

Daniell Robertson '06 '10MBA

JohnHenry Ruggieri '10MBA

Allison M. Scheurer '10 *

Eric I. Spatzer '10MBA

Zachary T. Starkey '10 '12MPCU *

Jaron M. Swartz '10

Trevor L. Thomas '10

Joshua H. Truitt '10MBA *

Sean R. Warrington '10MBA

Andrea M. Williamson '07 '10MBA

Caitlin C. Yalango '10MBA

Daniel C. Yalango '10MBA

Dale L. van Gelder '10MBA

Class of 2009

Thomas K. Alexander '09

Drew T. Bernstein '09 '11MBA

Brian L. Brach '09MBA

Joseph C. Bromfield '09

Emily Curtis Brown '09

Kelly M. Castino '09

William H. Cook, III '09MBA

Sarah Gillio Courech '06 '09MA

Sarah C. Cowie '09

James A. Decker '09MBA

Brad M. Epstein '09MBA

James R. Grady '09MBA

Tiffany K. Griffin '06 '09MA

Caitlin M. McConnell Hackenberg '07 '09MBA

Candace L. Hamblin '09

Mary C. Hicks '09

Ryan C. Johns '09 '11MBA *

Drew C. Johnson '09 *

Sara B. Joyner '09

Sarah J. McWilliams '09

Kathryn P. Nakovich '09MBA

Gail E. O'Connor '09MBA

Dena Pichardo '09

Gerald A. Pierson '09MBA P'21 P'21 *

Barbara L. Sellmeyer '09

Mary E. Smith '09

Ashlee S. Weisser '09MBA

Megan A. Westbrook '09

Class of 2008

Emmanuel J. Agon Kresky '08MBA *

Mark K. Bartschi '07 '08MBA

Catelin B. Brown '08 '17MHR

Douglas L. Brown '08

Marley A. Brumme '08

Jeremy Tibbetts Coffey '08

Moschell A. Coffey '08

Ryan M. Courech '08MBA *

Lauren E. Dulin '08MBA

Clayton L. Ferrara '08

Megan C. Gooding '08

Katie A. Gottsch '04MHR '08MBA

Shawne N. Holcomb '01 '08MLS P'13

Lori R. Jadick '08 '11MA

Andrew H. Jennings '08MBA

Emil P. Loch, III '07 '08MBA *

Mollyanne F. Losey '08MA *

Nathaniel Martin, III '08MBA

Robin M. Mateo '08 '11MBA

Tanisha L. Mathis '08 P'21

Matthew B. Mazza '08

James C. Morris '08MBA

Sara E. Patrick '08

Jessica E. Pike '08

Alexander M. Ras '08MBA

Geoff Rogers '08MBA

Donna C. Stratford '08MBA

Alec J. Troeger '08

Jane Sundell Umbers '05 '08MBA

Catherine R. Wilson '08MBA *

Nicholas A. Yarnall '08

Class of 2007

Matthew T. Anderson '07

Melissa S. Anderson '07

Michelle S. Anderson '07

David M. Archer '07MBA

Nicole G. Archer '07

Lara Bueso Bach '07

Jami-Leigh C. Bartschi '07 '12MLS

Mark K. Bartschi '07 '08MBA

Carina A. Berlin '07

James A. Bevacqua '07

Parker W. Brickley '07

Marissa M. Caravelis '07MBA

Stephanie L. Carr '07

Rebecca M. Charuk '07

Jessica C. Chronister '07

Christopher D. Cleary '07MBA

William D. Cook, Jr. '07

Ashley V. Cranford '07

Jemma K. Elliot '07

Millie J. Erichsen '07MBA *

Amanda E. George '07

Carolyn E. Glatting '07MA P'13

Jeffrey M. Golden '07

Caitlin M. McConnell Hackenberg '07 '09MBA

Kenneth W. Johantgen '07

Michael J. Kazazis '07MBA

Eric J. Klein '07 *

Whitney J. Lenglet '07

Anna E. Letanosky '07

Emil P. Loch, III '07 '08MBA *

Alexandra Manrique '07MBA *

Robert H. McEwan III '07MBA *

Robin G. Monti '07 P'18 P'13

Patricia A. Mulligan '07MBA

Leigh A. Nieman '07MBA *

Coleen A. Palmer '07MHR P'08 P'10MBA

Jacqueline J. Peregrin '06 '07MBA *

Maria T. Petrakos '07

Richard A. Razabdouski '07MBA

Karl R. Riecken '07

Christina Roberts-Kisner '07 '11MBA *

Patricia A. Robertson '07MA *

Larissa McDonough Schmidt '07

Sunshine M. Schulenberg '07 '12MLS

Jeffrey T. Shea '07

Erika Shoemaker Sickles '02 '07MA

Adam P. Stanchina '07 *

Helen Mattson Stephenson '07MA P'18

Oscar A. Vargas '07

Victoria P. Venturi '07

Erika L. White '07 '12MBA

Andrea M. Williamson '07 '10MBA

Donna C. York '07

Class of 2006

Maria E. Allen '06 '16MBA

Edward G. Anderson '06MBA

David R. Bagby '06

Kara T. Brisson '03 '06MBA

Sarah Gillio Courech '06 '09MA

Jeffrey C. DeMott '05 '06MBA

David M. Dwyer '06 '12MBA

Lindsay E. Erdmann '06

Guy R. Fasson '06MBA

Brady M. Freeman '06

Justin M. Greider '06MBA

Tiffany K. Griffin '06 '09MA

Robert E. Hartmann '79 '06MBA

Robert M. Hebeler '06MBA

Brad P. Hetland '06

Mirella Steward Hetland '06

Christopher M. Hoadley '06

Phillip R. Ileto '06

Lisa Junkerman '06MBA

Claire K. Kleiman '06 '10MBA

Cheryl L. Kressly '06MBA

Debra L. Lacy '06MBA

Louis A. Lenglet '06

John J. Mann '06MBA

Carol F. Mertz '06

Darryl L. Mickler '03 '06MBA P'16

Jacqueline J. Peregrin '06 '07MBA *

Cherie L. Ramirez '06

Daniell Robertson '06 '10MBA

Eric A. Schmook '06MBA *

Natalie Hayes Schmook '05 '06MBA *

Jeffrey R. Shafer '06MBA *

William H. Short '06MBA

Clark H. Sprinkel '06 '13MPCU

Roy W. Stanton '06MBA

Grzegorz P. Turkanik '06MBA

James T. Vigie '06MBA

Brian Walkup '06MBA

Daniel D. Walters '06

Patricia T. Whitton '06

Erika A. Williams '06

Whitney F. Wismar '06

Robert D. Wunderlich, Jr. '06MBA

Ryan W. Young '06MBA

Class of 2005

Swapnil J. Ahire '05MBA

John A. Bartos '05MBA

Luke T. Brown '05MBA

Taylor G. Bryan '05 *

John P. Caparella '05MBA *

Brooke B. Castino '05MHR

Steven R. Castino '02 '05MBA

John M. Cleaver '05

Claire H. Holland Concannon '05

Thomas L. Concannon '05

Jeffrey C. DeMott '05 '06MBA

Sarah Maxson DeMott '05

Marianne G. Grossman '05

William G. Gunther, Jr. '05MBA

Son T. Ho '05

Mary Cavanaugh Knapp '05MBA

Mikaela J. Green Marra '05

Jason W. Mitchell '97 '05MBA

Shaw Smith Morris '05

William A. Morris '05

Ericka-Lynn Osburn '05

Courtney R. Powell '05MBA

Garrett J. Preisser '05 '14MBA

Carrie E. Rhodes '05

Natalie Hayes Schmook '05 '06MBA *

Susan L. Sloan '05MLS

Nicole Demmert Stewart '05

Hillary J. Straus '05

Rebecca Beran Tillson '05

David N. Torre '05

Kevin R. Tucker '05

Carolyn McKendall Turner '05MA

Tania C. Ulrich '03MLS '05MBA

Jane Sundell Umbers '05 '08MBA

Matthew W. Umbers '05

Aditi Verma '05MBA

Ian R. Walters '05MBA

Joshua J. Wilson '05

David J. Zajchowski '05MBA

Mindy R. Zajchowski '05MHR

Class of 2004

Jaclyn Mullavey Addorio '04

Dorcas-Joy Buendia Altman '04

Alexandra Tuttle Anderson '04 '10MBA

Michael B. Bolhofner '04

Gary W. Cain '04MBA

Carrie E. Capron '04

Dakota Fiori Davis '04

Lori Kinsley DeLone '81 '04MBA P'12 P'15 *

Nicolas Dowis '04 *

Jane G. Durocher '04MLS

Maria P. Evans '04MHR

Joseph W. Fay '04

Mary Patrick Giraulo '04

Katie A. Gottsch '04MHR '08MBA

Andrew M. Groslimond '04

Richard A. Harem '04MBA

Deryck A. Harmer '04MBA

Michelle Damweber Harmer '04MBA

Cheryl R. Holderbach '04MBA

John H. Hubbell '04

Ashley Whittaker Johnston '04MBA

Gabrielle Blankenfeld Kidd '04

Ronald J. Manchester '04 '11MA '16MBA

Nabil May '04MBA

Benjamin J. Mayer '04

Kevin R. Mays '04MBA

Leigh Ferguson Mays '02 '04MBA

Jennifer Tuttle McNamara '04

Jacob J. Moussa '04MBA

Julie E. Myers '04

Jessamyn R. Olson '04

Jill E. Oppenheim '04

William D. Rhodes, IV '04MBA

Jessica L. Richards '04MA

Daniel S. Sanborn '04

Eric D. Strauss '00 '04MBA

Lawrence D. Thomas, Jr. '98 '04MBA

Mark G. Thompson '04

Danielle D. Tookmanian '04

Justin P. Van Dyke '04

Michael J. Wright '04MBA

Class of 2003

Julie R. Bartleson Bennett '03

Anne LaBonte Blackadar '03

Julia L. Boguslawski '01 '03MBA

Kara T. Brisson '03 '06MBA

Douglas D. Bryan '03 *

Edward A. Bustos '98 '03MBA

Koushik Chatterjee '03MBA

Jeanne M. Dowis '95 '03MLS *

Anne M. Elsea '03

Timothy J. Gallagher '03

Kristin Monahan Garcia '03

Barry A. Hall '03

Kellie Symons Hall '03

Jeffrey L. Hersh '03

Amanda R. Peters Hopkins '03

Michael J. Jennings '03 '10MBA

Renee A. Johnson '03

Daun R. Junkerman '03 '12MPCU

Marna Battaglia Killian '03MBA

Vicki Robinson Lavendol '00MHR '03MBA P'03

Heidi J. Jameson Limongi '03

Brendan M. Long '02 '03MBA

Bertram T. Martin, III '03

Kristin M. Mease '01 '03MED

Christopher J. Mendoza '03MBA

Darryl L. Mickler '03 '06MBA P'16

Kevin M. Miraglia '03

Derek E. Murphy '03

Abby Berkowitz Nelson '03

Brian Nelson '03

Gaileon Thompson Owens '01 '03MBA *

Gustavo Quintero '03MBA

John D. Ramsier '03MBA

Jennifer B. Beames Refrigeri '03

Yai-Ping M. Shao '03MBA

Evan J. Shapiro '03

Arlene C. Simpson-Fernandez '03

Laura E. Sosa-Cook '03

Christopher R. Tillson, Jr. '03

Ryan R. Trevett '03

Tania C. Ulrich '03MLS '05MBA

Rebecca R. Van Reken '03MBA

Eleno Madjarova Vasilescu '03MBA

Caroline Chope Way '03

Marisa Carroll Worley '03

Class of 2002

Wendy Van Zee Banks '02MBA

Nicholas E. Bazo '02

Jonas Beaubrun '02

Hillarie L. Brown '02

William B. Burns '02

Zachary R. Capps '02MBA

Amy Adams Carter '02MBA

Steven R. Castino '02 '05MBA

Cielito S. Ching '02

Peter T. Davison '02MBA

Andrea Henderson Ehresman '99 '02MBA

Scott L. Filter '02

Peter R. Fitzgerald '02

Evan C. Forrest '02

John N. Gaston, III '02MLS

Shelton D. Granade, Jr. '02MBA *

David J. Hardrick '99 '02MA

Michael J. Holmes '02MBA

Ezgi Kazak '02MBA

Tracy H. Kizer '02MBA

Christina S. La Paglia '02

Brendan M. Long '02 '03MBA

Frederick S. Maish '02MBA

Leigh Ferguson Mays '02 '04MBA

Jonathan Molayem '02MBA

Shuyun Mu '02MBA

Meghan White Murphy '02

Angelica Gwartney Noble '02

Robert J. Oppenheim '02

Ali A. Prescod '02MBA

Linda Puritz '02MBA

Michael D. Ring '02MBA

Erika Shoemaker Sickles '02 '07MA

Gail H. Smith '02MBA

Minda A. Stephens '02MLS

Laura L. Stevens '99 '02MLS

Deborah B. Tatum '02 '13MA

John P. Toppino '02

Rachel Rice Turner '02

Ursula T. Uelze '99 '02MBA

Jean H. White '02MLS

Cynthia Duddles Wolbert '02

Class of 2001

John Accola, Jr. '01MBA '13MLS P'13

Troy C. Anderson '01MBA

Claiborne R. Blevins '00 '01MBA *

Julia L. Boguslawski '01 '03MBA

Stacey L. Bohr '01

Elaine Perrin Carson '01MHR

Alina M. Chong '01

Victoria Lahage Eberts '01

Adrienne M. Forkois '01

Christina H. Hage '01

Sarah Benson Hatcher '01

Katherine T. Hinson '01

Shawne N. Holcomb '01 '08MLS P'13

Kevin N. Hudson '01

Viviana G. Kypraios '92 '01MAT P'21 P'XX

Heather Graham Lepkowicz '01MBA

Lisa J. Mincy McWhirter '01MBA

Kristin M. Mease '01 '03MED

Kirk M. Nalley '93 '01MBA

Charmaine N. Niamatali '01MBA

Thomas G. O'Loughlin '99 '01MBA

David L. Orr '01MBA

Gaileon Thompson Owens '01 '03MBA *

Kirsten Fabico Palacios '01

Maria R. Paniagua-Tejo '01

Ryan W. Philips '01

Holly Chinnery Pohlig '01

Jeffrey B. Pohlig '99 '01MBA

William J. Rose '01MBA

Evan P. Schube '01

Tiffany C. Scott '01

Melinda K. Simmons '01MLS

Cara Taylor Terreri '01

Yvonne C. Vassel '01MA

Rachel L. Villagomez '01

Jill Razor Wells '01

Linda W. White '01

Keith L. Whittingham '01MBA

Elinor Steele Zegelbone '01MBA

Amy E. Chrans Zolessi '01

Brittany Soderstrom de Arcos '01

Class of 2000

Tammy L. Allen '00 '13 *

Megan Fusco Ames '00

Andres J. Arroyave '00

Stephanie Neumann Bese '00

Claiborne R. Blevins '00 '01MBA *

William D. Cook '00MBA

Dustin W. Eberts '00

Dorcas R. Gilmore '00

Deborah Lemel Gross '00

Teresa R. Guerard '00MA

Phillip R. Hage '00

Chad E. Harris '00

David M. Hilley '00

Linda Wilson Hollerbach '00MBA

Barbara Richard Howell '00

Sheri L. Keller '00MBA

Susan E. Kreis '00MBA

Vicki Robinson Lavendol '00MHR '03MBA P'03

Thomas D. McLeod '00MBA

Ravindra V. Mehta '00MBA

Kyle S. Meyer '00MBA

Fernand S. Pecot, III '00

D W P. Perkins '00MBA

Daniel A. Preslar '00

Christina Orshak Proppe '00

Marla M. Sanford '00

Geraldine W. Santos '00MBA

Eric D. Strauss '00 '04MBA

George V. Styron '00

Larry F. Tobin '89MBA '00 P'21 *

Denise Chamberlain Ward '00

Myke R. White '00MBA

Miguel H. de Arcos '00

Class of 1999

Jacqueline T. Brito '99 '10MHR

Amy Will Brumfield '99

Brent R. Centlivre '99MBA

Cathleen A. Craft '89 '99 '12MPCU

Paula E. Crumbley '99MBA

Patrick M. Cucci '94MED '99MBA

Jason A. Davis '99

Ashlee Branan Effler '99

Andrea Henderson Ehresman '99 '02MBA

Margaret Williams Finley '99

Pamela Prime Fredel '98 '99MBA

David J. Hardrick '99 '02MA

Dustin J. Hewit '99

Randi Winant Hewit '99

Erika B. Johnson '99 *

Joseph W. Jones '99MLS *

Christine F. Kirchner '99

Barbara J. Leach '99

Douglas M. Magruder '98 '99MBA

Steffen L. Mathis '99

Brian K. McCarthy '99

John W. McClure, Jr. '99MBA

Hattie Z. McGriff '99

Patrick E. McTigue '99

Thomas G. O'Loughlin '99 '01MBA

Ronald F. Piccolo '99MBA

Jeffrey B. Pohlig '99 '01MBA

Jon Ramer '99

Edna A. Jenkins Rogers '99

Brian S. Rose '99MBA

William B. Spell, Jr. '80MAT '99MA

Laura L. Stevens '99 '02MLS

Ling Sun '99MBA

Ursula T. Uelze '99 '02MBA

John G. Vietmeyer '99

Ralph C. Voight, Jr. '99

Carol Picton Wells '94 '99MED

Matthew J. Williams '97 '99MBA

Kelly Savill Wiseman '99

Erin Trabel Youngs '99MBA *

Class of 1998

Kinga A. Adamowicz '98

Nathalie M. Bates '98

Junia J. Beauburn '98

Edward A. Bustos '98 '03MBA

Tonya A. Carmien '98MBA

Euribiades Cerrud '98

Matthew W. Certo '98

David A. Clark '98 '13MLS

Carol C. Coleman '98MBA

Ronald D. Dager, Jr. '98

Andrew J. De Mil '98

Juliet W. Dunsworth '98

Pamela Prime Fredel '98 '99MBA

Clyde W. Fritz, Jr. '98MBA

Charles D. Goodrich '98

David V. Hayes '98

Donald B. Jones '98MBA

Douglas M. Magruder '98 '99MBA

Andrea L. Massey Massey-Farrell '98 *

John E. Metzger '98MBA

Miguel A. Pineiro '98

Valerie Meis Remhoff '98

Amy B. Reynolds '98

Michael P. Reynolds '98MBA

Nancy Hill Reynolds '98MBA

Lissette Rivera Rivera-Pauley '98MBA

Shirley C. Rubens '84 '98MBA

Eric R. Schultz '98

Aaron M. Schwartz '98

Ronald E. Spoor '98

David J. Stegmiller '95 '98MBA

Christopher M. Stewart '98MBA

Gary A. Stewart, Jr. '96 '98MBA *

Lawrence D. Thomas, Jr. '98 '04MBA

Jonathan P. Weitz '98

Robert T. Wilkens '98

Class of 1997

Gerald R. Alkire '96 '97

Wesley B. Azzouz '97MBA

Allison Scott Bonidy '97

Barbara D. DeVane '97MA P'04 P'08MBA *

Alice Marie H. Donovan '86 '97MLS

Louise D. Doyle '97MLS

Sonia G. Endsley '97MLS

Lisa D. Frederiksen '97

Stacy L. Gardner '97

Willie J. Garland '97

Jonathan A. Goldfarb '97

Tessa Rowan Goss '97

Lua Rudolph Hancock '97

Ellen Rains Harris '93 '97MLS

Gloria J. Hines '91 '97MA

Allyson Lipman Jaffe '97

Judy M. Kersey '97

Darren A. Lai '97

James W. Lather '97MBA

Jonathan C. Lee '90 '97MBA

Maureen H. Maensivu '97MAHR P'15

Jennifer Maloney Marshall '97

Jason W. Mitchell '97 '05MBA

Timothy A. Moody '97MBA

Renee L. Morgan '97

Christopher T. Munchel '97

Thomas D. Peck '96 '97

Ellen Dittmer Pianowski '97

Natoshia D. Riding '97 '15

Patricia Carroll Sanchez '97

Molly duPont Schaffer '97

Matthew W. Schmidt '97

Rachel M. Simmons '97

Nicholas H. Spallone '97MBA

Rebecca M. Hansen Stewart '97

Mary Ann Canzano Sullivan '97

Melli Collada Szucs '97

Renea Coy Washington '97MBA

Daniel R. Westcott '97

Matthew J. Williams '97 '99MBA

Frederick O. Wingate, II '97

Class of 1996

Gerald R. Alkire '96 '97

Marlene G. Alvarado '96

Barbara E. Massing Askins '96

Brian P. Balut '96MBA

Steven M. Bence '94 '96MBA *

Herb L. Bennett '96

Holly Bassett Bigley '96

Thomas S. Campbell '96

Matthew E. Curran '96MBA

Stephanie P. Ferguson '96

Leslie Poole Gallagher '96

David A. Hancock '96

Holly McCannon Hineman '96

Edward M. Holt '96 *

Christopher M. Johnson '96MBA

Elizabeth C. King '96MLS

Carolyn Botello LaFollette '89 '96MA P'21

Joan Reilly Landolt '96

Kerry Nicholson Lather '96MBA

Anthony C. Leonard '96MBA

Laurie-Ann Levy '96

Margaret Souders Linnane '76 '96MBA P'08MBA

Laura H. Luo '96MBA

John C. Myers, IV '94 '96MBA *

Shelby Shaffer Peck '96

Thomas D. Peck '96 '97

Kelly L. Price '96MBA

Cherie Hansen Robinson '96

Kelly D. Robinson '96

Gina Romero '96

Luther V. Schenck, IV '96MBA P'17MBA

Colleen Powers Sharkey '96MBA

Gary A. Stewart, Jr. '96 '98MBA *

Hao N. Tran '96

Simon L. Wiseman '96

Douglas E. Woodward '96MBA

Christopher C. Yeager '96

Alberto van Heel '96MBA P'98

Class of 1995

Michael G. Anderson '95MBA

Emily R. Bailey '95MLS

Jennifer A. Mowbray Barta '95

Michael A. Barta '95

Susie D. Bell-Tomlin '95MBA

Derek T. Boorn '95 *

Alexander J. Borsoi '95 *

Carla R. Borsoi '92 '95MBA

Kevin J. Boynton '95MLS

Roniel Cabrera '95

Grace Wendorff Chewning '82 '95MLS

Neil S. Cohen '95

Jeanne M. Dowis '95 '03MLS *

Jeffrey Feulner '94 '95 P'13 P'14MBA

Stanley C. Freking '95MBA

Giraldo J. Gutierrez '95MBA

Kevin A. Lansberry '95MBA

Rolande K. Lewis '95

Jordan J. Lomas '95MBA *

Stacy Moss Mager '95

Luke D. Miller '95

Pamela Odem Miller '95

Ellis W. Mills, III '95MBA

Heather Kaye Nussbaum '95

Kimberly Wooten Paz '95

Margaret D. Plane '95

Christy Miller Putt '93 '95MAT

Linda G. Sitek '95

Gillian C. Smith '95

Jennifer W. Smith '95

Gregg D. Smyth '95 *

David J. Stegmiller '95 '98MBA

Stephen C. Tonra '95MBA

Dennis R. VanDenDriessche '95MBA

Thomas P. Warlow, IV '95MBA *

Kurt M. Wells '95

Shawna Han West '95MBA

Cristina M. Whitehouse '95

David D. Wolf '93 '95MBA *

Class of 1994

Richard A. Ahl, Jr. '94MBA *

Wendy Weller Ahl '92 '94MBA *

Thomas R. Bates '94

Ruth Mlecko Bence '94 *

Steven M. Bence '94 '96MBA *

Russell M. Blackmer, III '94

Christopher O. Bursaw '94MBA

Kathryn H. Cain '94

Joseph Caputo, II '94

Rachel O. Choudhury '94

Patrick M. Cucci '94MED '99MBA

Pamela F. Cutrone '94

Donald E. D'Orto, Jr. '94

Carlos S. Dayao '94

Amy Reynolds Duffy '94

Charlene Lamy Edge '94 P'01

Robert T. Ferguson '94MLS

Jeffrey Feulner '94 '95 P'13 P'14MBA

Carroll C. Franklin '94MBA

Rhonda D. Milligan Glover '87 '94MLS

Marialana Deist Hardy '94

Ricardo J. Hernandez '94MBA

David G. Hughes '94

Janina T. Hultgren '94MED

Amir A. Ladan '94

Robbianne T. Mackin '94

Junaid Syed A. Malik '94

Shawn A. McNalis '94

Lisa Sundvall Merilson '94

Katharine Davis Middleton '94

Mark H. Mitchell '94MBA

John C. Myers, IV '94 '96MBA *

Patricia A. Nurkiewicz '94

Kristina Wegman Onorato '94

Kirk A. Putt '94

Satendra M. Saksena '94MBA

Tania S. Sebastian Sebastian-Drew '94

Michael J. Smith '94

Frank M. Spitzmiller, III '94

Thelma T. Tadlock '94

Felix G. Tejada '94

Suzanne Nicolosi Tejada '94

Julie A. Vandendriessche '94MBA

Pierre M. Vogelbacher '94 *

Douglas J. Wagner '94MBA

Donna Smathers Walker '94

Kirsty Leeson Walker '94MBA

Carrie Shineman Wallack '94

Carol Picton Wells '94 '99MED

Class of 1993

Darrell R. Alfieri '93

Andrew D. Allen '93 *

Barbara M. Anderson '93MA

Rebecca Kovac Bequette '93

Todd B. Bequette '93

James E. Bower '93MBA

Christopher M. Brown '93

Darcey M. Callender '93

David J. Carter '93 *

Jeffrey A. DeRose '93

Glenn A. Dial '93MBA

Carla Dunbar Dimmock '93

Susan Williams Edgell '86 '93MLS

Tina A. Gibbons '77 '78MBA '93MAT

James S. Gilliland, Jr. '93

David M. Godfrey '93

Suzanne T. Grantham '93

Timothy J. Grecsek '93

Ellen Rains Harris '93 '97MLS

Marian Huet '93

Daniel M. Jensen '93MBA

Michael J. Karger '93

Lisa Malo Lockwood '93

Kirk M. Nalley '93 '01MBA

Jane L. Nies '93MLS

Vincent J. Pagliuca, III '93MBA

Elizabeth Tigett Parks '93

Tori L. Doney Patrick '93

Dennis L. Plane '93

Elizabeth B. Barksdale Pokorny '93

Christy Miller Putt '93 '95MAT

Laura Brainard Raborn '93

Stanton G. Reed '93MBA *

Christine Fournier Rono '93

Lee K. Sadrian '93 *

Catherine M. Saenz '93

Dara Schapiro Schnee '93

A D. Scott

Stephanie Brown Sinkfield '93

Stacey K. Sotirhos '93

Michael Tetrick '93MBA

Wendy Yonfa Thomson '93

Christopher B. Tonra '93

Stacy Sharp Van Praagh '93

Erin J. Wallace '93MBA *

Mark R. Wesoloski '93MBA

David F. Witte '93MBA

Louis J. Woessner '93

David D. Wolf '93 '95MBA *

James M. Wolf '93MBA

Ellen Russell Wolfson '84 '93MAT

Michael T. Wright '93MBA

Arnold E. Zissman '93MBA

Class of 1992

Andres L. Abril '92

Martha Cannon Adams '92

Wendy Weller Ahl '92 '94MBA *

Margaret F. Anglin '92MBA

Christine Bloom Barrett '92

Peter D. Barrett '92

Clarence B. Bauknight, Jr. '92

Peter S. Bok '92

Carla R. Borsoi '92 '95MBA

Stephen E. Chaney '92

Amy Chinnery Chinnery-Valmassei '92

Jennifer M. Chioma Chioma-Teolis '92

Colby Grimes Collet '92

Michael D. Cushing '92

Shampa Saha Davie '89 '92MA

Jason E. Dimitris '92

Ralph H. Doering, III '92

David L. Edgell '92

Patrick M. Emmet '88 '92MBA

Susan M. Figeac '92MBA

Erin V. Foley '92

Gwen D. Garrett '92

Gerrit J. Goss '92

Nicole M. Gragnano Gragnano-Behler '92

Charles W. Gregg, Sr. '92MBA P'04 P'11MA P'16MBA *

Alicia M. Homrich '92MA

Eryka J. Jennings '92

Kristen Sparks Kantor '92

Treva Atkinson Keller '92

Tyler T. Kirby '92

Mary U. Klimko-Shelton '92MA

Viviana G. Kypraios '92 '01MAT P'21 P'XX

James B. Lesperance '92MBA

Mary Cullen Rosato Lombardi '92

John F. McCabe, IV '92MBA

Carlos A. Menacho '92

Danielle Farese Milburn '92

Clifton O. Moran, II '92

Marion Flinn Moulton '92

Lance E. Ouellette '92

Bradley E. Parlee '92MBA *

Kari Larsen Pedone '92

Stacey Reed Polito '92

Sarah Stevens Powell '92

David C. Preaus '92

Christopher Rizzolo '92

Brenda S. Salyer '83 '92MBA

Lin Sanford '92

Catherine A. Sawruk '92

Jonathan B. Sellman '92

Hildegarde S. Shaw '92

Christina Bradley Smallhorn '92

Michael C. Stanley '92

Janel H. Stover '92

Jennifer A. Stults '92

Hillary Root Sullivan '92

Giles D. Van Praagh '92

Suzanne L. Williams '92

Victoria Muhlenpoh Wollan '92MBA

Kay M. Yeuell '92 P'82

William B. Young, Jr. '82 '92MBA P'17

Leigh Sigman Zehnder '92

Class of 1991

Anonymous

Elizabeth A. Allport '91MBA

John E. Amos, III '91 P'20

James L. Barnick, Jr. '91

William C. Berkmeyer '91

Helen Habernickel Bonzulak '91

Roman Canales '91

Carol L. Cardinali '91MLS

Susana Gonzalez Cetta '91

Christinna R. Chauncey '91

Samantha Warrick Corrigan '91

Christopher C. Dann '91

Brytton Baker Eldredge '91

Alma B. Garrett, IV '91

Gloria J. Hines '91 '97MA

Scott D. Howat '91

Thomas M. Johnson '91

Clifford M. Kenwood '91

Sarah Castle MacLeod '91 P'20

Rick D. Mace '91MBA

Eric K. Marshall '91 P'20

Jane Miller McDonnell '91

Jason L. Needleman '91

Leslie Hudson Needleman '91

Kevin P. O'Barr '91

Erin Higgins O'Donnell '91 P'20 *

Stephen B. O'Donnell '91 P'20 *

Kimberly Kemper Parrish '91

Laura Coltrane Riley '83 '91MBA *

Bryan S. Smith '91 *

Samuel A. Stark '91

Jennifer Mazo Stilwell '91

Pieter T. Van Schaick '91

Richard A. Varan '91

Natalie Stoney Walters '91

James T. Watson '91MBA

Merritt Whelan Weber '91

Falecia Douglas Williams '91

Timothy M. Winter '91

Class of 1990

Maureen C. Anderson '90

Melanie Biggar Andrews '90

Campbell P. Brown '90 *

Denise McKeown Burfield '90

Melissa A. Burnside '90

Judith L. Chisdes '90

David S. Collis '90 *

Peter T. Crowe '90

Douglas S. Dvorak '90

David S. Emsley '90MBA

Lara Rebak Forstmann '90

Stephen C. Graham '90MBA

Roseann R. Harrington '90MBA

Christopher D. Heckscher '90

John T. Henry, III '88 '90MBA P'18 P'19

Pamela Finley Henry '90 P'18 P'19

John E. Holbrook '90

Debbie Bulger Holman '90

Laverne Irene Howell '90

Joseph Inbornone '90

Tyrone L. Jaeger '90

Kellee M. Johnson '90

Justin K. Kellogg '90

Sean W. Kinane '90

Kevin C. Kozminski '90MBA

James C. LaFollette '90 P'21

Jonathan C. Lee '90 '97MBA

Michael P. Lynch '90

Kathleene Grant Mac Alpine '90

Stephen J. Moser '90MBA

Jolee Johnson Pointer '90

John M. Pokorny, III '90

Patrick L. Rivers '90

Matthew M. Rose '90

Carol Kostick Schenck '90

Patricia L. Simmons '90MLS P'94

Frances S. Spector '90

Jennifer S. Staiger '90

Joline Furman Tonra '90

Richard J. Weiler '90

Jacquelyn Wozniak White '90

Class of 1989

Christian F. Altaba '89

Robert G. Beall '89

Brian D. Boone '89

Sydney Brumbelow Brumbelow Frasca '89

Willanne R. Colwell '89MBA

Cathleen A. Craft '89 '99 '12MPCU

Arthur J. Davidson, IV '89

Shampa Saha Davie '89 '92MA

Lloyd B. DeVaux '89MBA

Timothy W. Ecton '89MBA

Miranda Stanfield Ewoldt '89

Daniel W. Frank '89

Warren L. Hinrichs, Jr. '89

Beth Needham Huffman '89

Robin Dolan Keener '89

Anne Kelley '83 '89MBA

Carolyn Botello LaFollette '89 '96MA P'21

Kendall DeMatteo Levan '89

Stephanie Nelson Loomis '89

Gregory J. Mann '89

Bonnie Bickum McClelland '89

Angel M. Otero '89

Robert M. Peck '89MBA

Peter M. Siedem '89

Mel T. Stockwell '89

Albert J. Tagg, Jr. '89

Larry F. Tobin '89MBA '00 P'21 *

Paul F. Vonder Heide '83 '89MBA

Bettina Walker '89

Melissa Powell Watkins '89

Karen Rutledge Wayman '89

Anne Strauss Weiner '89MBA

William J. Wiedner '89 P'19

Daniel D. Wolf '89

Jillian Leckey Wolf '89

Class of 1988

Karen Alves Alley '88

John M. Bell '88MBA

Melissa Cross Bowser '88 P'10

Kelly Westerfield Brandon '88

Virginia Booher Bratti '88

Julia G. Burgess '88MBA

Julie Ashby Citrin '88

Christopher G. Cogan '88

Eugenia Farrington Collis '88 *

Patrick M. Emmet '88 '92MBA

Chauncey P. Goss, II '88

Joseph W. Guarine '87 '88MA

Gail M. Guenther '88

Tracey Herman Hartman '88

Todd A. Hayes '88

John T. Henry, III '88 '90MBA P'18 P'19

David E. Herbster '80 '88

Steven A. Kelley '88

Carlos M. Louro '88MBA

Roberta W. Lyon '88MA

Camilla Corballis McFadden '88

Michael L. Short '88MBA

Dominique D'Anna Stanley '88

Felicia Leone Trimboli '88MBA

Timothy H. Watkins '88

Class of 1987

Peter D. Allport '87

John D. Baker '87

Eleanor Brooke Banfield '87

Ross G. Banfield, Sr. '87

David F. Beltrami '87

Pat Crouse Bender

Mark D. Berman '87

Allyson Farlow Borgstedte '87

David R. Bowser '87 P'10

Joan K. Campbell '87

Mary E. Carr '87

Edward B. Dunn '87

Thomas B. Elias '87

Joel D. Estes '87

Susan Herbster Fulghum '87

Jamin M. Gibson '87MBA

Rhonda D. Milligan Glover '87 '94MLS

Steven B. Grune '87MBA

Michael S. Hahn '87MBA *

Margaret L. Hines '85 '87MBA

Agostino Iarrobino '87

Tim M. Kinskey '87

Cynthia Hill Landen '87

Mary Cassel Martin '87

Jeffrey T. McCormick '87

Laura Thompson McFaden '87

Luann Wright Mitchell '87

Allene Martin Myers '87

Rosario C. Ortigao '87MA

Katherine G. Phillips '87

Sarah Abplanalp Phillips '87 *

Sharon Wcislo Porter '87

Sunny L. Mason Pratt '87

Betty L. Reid '87MBA

Douglas M. Roth '83 '87MBA

Denise M. Sandberg '87

Scott A. Shugart '81 '87MBA P'19 P'11 P'14

Michael H. Slotkin '87

Lee Saufley Swain '87

Olga M. Viso '87

Richard A. Zupan '87

Scott T. duPont '87

Class of 1986

Donald A. Bellerive

Bernardine A. Dejohn Crawford '86

David C. Cross, Sr. '86

Melinda Blankenburg Dawley '86

Alice Marie H. Donovan '86 '97MLS

Susan Williams Edgell '86 '93MLS

Michael P. Gallagher '86

Patricia Coomes Gallagher '86

Randall B. Gerber '86

Malhar S. Gore '86

Devon Harmon Hope '86

John E. Hyman '86MBA

Charles D. Kerr '66 '86MBA *

Glen T. Kurtz '86

Mark L. LaFontaine '86 P'20

Danielle Daoud Lares-Bouharoun '86

Sharon K. Lusk '81 '86MA P'07

Carolyn Bondurant McCoy '86

Daniel C. McDyer '86

Allison S. Plimpton '86

Philip W. Rich '78 '86MBA P'19

Daniele Silvestri '86

Kevin B. Smith '86

Lillian Baker Southwick '86

Stuart M. Steen, Jr. '86MBA

James G. Stelzenmuller, IV '86

Alice Powell Thigpen '86 P'17 *

David K. Weaver '86

George H. Whitney, III '86

Edward D. Wirth, III '86

Mary Hartzell Wrede '86

Class of 1985

Mark W. Adams '85

Dagmar Bednarzik Boggs '85

Todd Broseghini '85

Valerie Patak Callan '85 P'87

John J. Campione '85

Franklin W. Chase, III '85

John A. Cohenour '85

Sara Kettler Friend '85

Carroll Hanley Goggin '85 P'15 *

Christina Berry Green '85

Kristine Whelan Griscom '85

Hydrenia Shorter Hart '85MED

Margaret L. Hines '85 '87MBA

Jill D. Hollingsworth '85

Debra M. Knorowski '85

Janne Jolley Lane '72MAT '85MA P'85 P'87MBA

Lisa Low Lawson '85

Mary C. Lopuszynski '85

Timothy H. McCoy '85

Tom J. McEvoy '80 '85MBA *

Gretchen E. Mitchell '85

David T. Morgan '85

Michael B. Morgan '85 P'20

Michele Krebs Moscovitz '85

Jeffrey J. Murray '85

Susan Bridges Nies '85

Mark F. Peres '85 P'20

Victoria Szabo Raymond '85

Katherine Laire Schruefer '85

Polly Gnagy Seymour '85 '90H P'80 *

William G. Southwick '85

Grey Squires Squires Binford '85

James M. Vlassis '85

Julia Ingraham Walker '85MBA

Nancy Cotton Wendt '85

Nancy McCoin Williams '64 '85MED

Theodore S. Williams, Jr. '85

Pamela Weiss van der Lee '85 P'17

Class of 1984

Anonymous

Thomas F. Abbruzzese '84MBA

Even Berntsen '84 *

John N. Boucher '84MBA

Peter F. Carleton '84

Mark J. Cosgrove '84MBA

Emily Whalen De Mello '84

John S. Eggert '84

Marci D. Tex Formato '84

Charles J. Fredrick '84

William R. Gordon, II '84

David C. Hannah '84

Joan Holzschuh Hannah '84

Jennifer J. Harlan '84

Thomas J. Hauske, Jr. '84 P'16 P'12 *

Denise L. Hillinger '84

Darryl Hunter Hunter-Lenz '84

Frederick S. Jones, Jr. '84

Katherine Surpless Kelly '84

Dean B. Kilbourne '84 *

Michael E. Korens '84

Charles A. Martorana '84MBA

Kyle N. McGinnis '84

Aimee Olson Merriman '84

Robert J. Mosher '84

Mark B. Nicolle '80 '84MBA

Susan Raffo Nicolle '84

John D. Race, Sr. '77 '84MBA *

Joseph J. Raymond, Jr. '84

Pamela A. McDonald Rickman '84 P'14

Scott A. Rosner '84

Shirley C. Rubens '84 '98MBA

Elisabeth Bloch Salisbury '84

Bibiana Santiago '84

Ronald L. Sapio '84MSM

Diane M. Sawyer '84

Christopher R. Scala '84

Carol E. Schultze '84

Joseph E. Shorin, III '84

Karin Devenuta Siciliano '84

James M. Smith '84MBA

Maria A. Smith Smith-Dupuis '84

Kent A. Thomas '84

Joseph J. Utchel '84MBA

Frank R. Walker '84

Gerald A. West '84

Ellen Russell Wolfson '84 '93MAT

Henricus C. van der Lee, Jr. '84 P'17

Class of 1983

Robert L. Affelder '83

Matthew W. Aldredge '83

Elisa Portilla Azarian '83

Heather Hallowell Bodiford '83

Mark S. Diamond '83

Philip C. Dunbar '83MA

Marie H. Shields Flood '83MBA

John W. Galbreath, II '83

David B. Goggin '83 P'15 *

Kristin Averell Gregory '83

Janice Moore Herbster '83

Gregory D. Jaffray '83

Paula J. Johnson '83

George G. Kavanagh, Jr. '83

Anne Kelley '83 '89MBA

Carson W. Kirk '83 *

Gary T. Koetters '83

MaryBeth Wickley Kohberger '83

Richard D. Lippert, Jr. '83

Randall C. Masciana '83

Theo T. Mc White '83

R D. McDowell '79 '83MBA *

Deborah D. Morcott '83

David G. Myrabo '83

Marina C. Nice '83 *

Edward G. O'Connor '83

Karen Goldfus O'Connor '83

Corey W. O'Gorman '83

Gail Mansolillo Otero '83

Roger M. Ponder '83 P'19

Jeffrey H. Purvis '83

Cynthia Jennings Reeves '83

John T. Reeves '83

Barney J. Rickman, III '83 P'14

John A. Riley '83 *

Laura Coltrane Riley '83 '91MBA *

Douglas M. Roth '83 '87MBA

Brenda S. Salyer '83 '92MBA

Carol C. Schneider '83

Eric C. Schott '83

James T. Schumacher '83MBA *

Elizabeth Pecht Sherlock '83

Glenn P. Sherlock '83

Caroline Hogan Shugart '83 P'19 P'11 P'14

Roberta Russell Vogel '83EDS

Paul F. Vonder Heide '83 '89MBA

John M. Wargo '83

Karen Partridge Weatherford '83

Nancy Danowitz Williamson '83

Douglas R. Witchey '83

Jacqueline Branson Young '83 P'17

Michael Zangwill '83

Class of 1982

Melinda McDonald Alexander '77 '82MA

John S. Ashby '82

James C. Buffum '82

Grace Wendorff Chewning '82 '95MLS

Julianne Wallens Childs '82

C E. Berry Clark '82 *

S L. Cleary '82

Thomas N. Cooper '82

Richard B. Crouse '82MBA

Robert M. Davis '82

Amanda Miner Davison '82

Peter L. DeLone '82 P'12 P'15 *

Orlando L. Evora '82 *

Raymond M. Fannon '82

Jennifer Franklin '82

Susan Kaufmann Freedman '82

Stephen L. Gauthier '82MBA P'09 P'11 P'11MBA P'12MBA

Jeffrey J. Giguere '82

Bruce E. Glover '82 P'21

Alfred C. Graham '82MSM

Cynthia Rice Grissom '82

Lisa Tumarkin Haile '82

Cynthia J. Harper Harper-Plunkett '82

Michael E. Healy '82

Sarah L. House '82MBA

Jeffrey L. Lippert '82

Lisa J. Long Long-Troutman '82

Kathy Hart McLain '82

Andrew K. Moss '82

Mark W. Murray '82

Jenifer Saxon Patrick '82 P'08 P'12

William J. Patrick '82 P'08 P'12

H. S. Phillips '82 *

Harry D. Pugh '82

Dorothy F. Ramoneda '82MBA

Joan Dial Ruffier '82MBA

Christopher M. Russo '82 *

Laura Fenlon Saltonstall '82

Nancy Ludwinski Schott '82

Geoffrey E. Schwartz '82MSM

Lisa A. Siewers '82

Christopher K. Swindle '82

Heidi M. Tauscher '82

Craig D. Timmins '82

Ann Marie Portoghese Varga '82 '12MHR P'11 P'12MBA

Thomas H. Ward '82

Sally Diffendal Williams '82

Anthony L. Wilner '82 *

William B. Young, Jr. '82 '92MBA P'17

Class of 1981

Rodney C. Adkins '81 *

Nanci J. Adler '81 '12MLS

Christine L. Barensfeld '81 *

Anne Woodward Boucher '81 *

Richard R. Bronson '81MSM

Michael L. Carrafiello '81

Christopher A. Choka '81 *

John C. Coliton '81

Jill Smithberger Cooke '81

Clinton A. Curtis '81 *

Dan D. Davison '81

Lori Kinsley DeLone '81 '04MBA P'12 P'15 *

Anthony DiStefano, Jr. '81

Fred A. Droze '78 '80MSM '81 P'91

Jack L. Evans '81

Donald D. Freeman '81

Lisa G. Goldman '81

Raymond M. Green '81

James R. Hicks '81MBA

Gerald F. Ladner '81 *

John R. Langfitt '81MSCJ

Sharon K. Lusk '81 '86MA P'07

Erin Fitzpatrick Maciejewski '81

Ruth R. Malick '81MBA

Angela Bond Markus '81

Michael C. McDonald '81 P'19

Francesco A. Messina '81

Katherine Noyes Milligan '76 '81MSM

Franklin G. Mosley '81

Marejane Moses Muse '81

Kimberly Gotschall Nordstrom '81

James B. Rogers '81

Randi R. Russell '81

Jay C. Scarlata '81

Scott A. Shugart '81 '87MBA P'19 P'11 P'14

Joanne M. Telkamp '81

Deborah Thomsen Wiley '81 P'17

Class of 1980

John T. Attwell '80 P'15 *

Titian Compton Austin '80 *

William M. Bateman '80

Joseph A. Beiro '80MSCJ

Mayda Belleau Belleau de Alvarez '80

Christopher S. Blazak '80

Pamela Tabor Bonnette '80

Kurt R. Borglum '80

Harry W. Brantley '77 '80MSCJ '86MA

Ralph R. Carson '80

Mark Conti '80MSM

Richard C. Davis '80MSM

Gregory S. Derderian '80 P'12MBA P'12 P'16 *

Fred A. Droze '78 '80MSM '81 P'91

Jenifer Friedman Evans '80

Michelle Patnode Fannon '80 *

Alan S. Gassman '80 P'07

Bonne Brooks Gurzenda '80

Daniel W. Hallman '67 '80MA

Christyne B. Hamilton '80

Robert H. Henry '80 P'92

David E. Herbster '80 '88

Kathryn Williams Jones '80

Valerie Wieand Kalas '80

Michael D. Leigh '80

Patricia Loret Loret de Mola '78 '80MBA *

Scott A. Lyden '80

William H. Manuel '80MSM

Tom J. McEvoy '80 '85MBA *

Thomas O. Moceri '80

Phillip D. Muse '80

Mark B. Nicolle '80 '84MBA

Bruce D. Ochsman '80 *

Randall C. Ott '80MSM

Mary B. Packard '80MSM

Jana Slavens Ricci '80 P'13 P'17

Randolph E. Rogers '80

Terry Mendez Scarlata '80

Eric R. Schwarz '80 *

Julie Spake Scott '80

Sarah Clark Sprinkel '80MAT P'06 P'13MPCU

Robert Tidwell '80MSM

Paul M. Wallach '80

Elinor Lynn Warner '80

Pitt A. Warner '80

Rosaria M. Caricchio Wills '78 '80MAT *

Class of 1979

Jose R. Blanco '79

William C. Caldwell, III '76 '79

David H. Daniels '79MSM

Thomas V. Durkee '79 *

Michael R. Fannon '79 *

Robert S. Geller '79

Letitia Gibson Goss '79

Diane Bronstein Halperin '79

Karen J. Harris '78 '79MBA

Robert E. Hartmann '79 '06MBA

Mary Anne Stefik Henderson '79

Miriam Jennings Henry '79MA P'92

Fred W. Hicks, III '79MSCJ '80H *

Tracy Pickett Hinton '79

Felicia A. Hutnick '79 P'19 *

Donna K. Joyner '79MAT

Susan Gordon Kern '79

Andrew S. Leeker '79

Anthony J. Lembeck '79

Peggy Mahaffy Mahaffy Dunn '79

Karen Camelo Marks '79

Thomas A. Mazzei '79

R D. McDowell '79 '83MBA *

Christopher M. Mueller '79

Molly Tryloff Niespodziewanski '79

Stephen R. Parks '79MSM

Ann Parsons Pearson '79

Henry Pfingstag '73 '79MAT

Judith Wommack Pfingstag '75 '79MED

Sarah Barley Pietsch '79

Joseph D. Portoghese '79

Jeanann Glassford Power '79

Donald H. Reed '79MSCJ

Frank Ricci '79 P'13 P'17

Kyle D. Riva '79MSM *

Leonard B. Rosow '79

Alan K. Saunders '79

Colleen McCrane Shoemaker '79

Martha Makarius Slager '79

Patricia L. Stern '79 *

Barbara Trickett Van Arsdale '79 P'06 P'09 P'11MBA P'15MA

Robert N. Wesley '79MSCJ

Katherine Mitchell Williams '79 P'15 *

Class of 1978

Richard K. Bommelje '74 '76MSM '78EDS

Karen M. Branen '78MED

John S. Brickley '78

Carolyn Pecka Brooks '78

Ronald C. Brown '78MSM

Charles J. Cacciabeve '78

Laura Lecker Carson '78

John G. Davis '78 P'10 *

Susan Dishman Dougherty '78 P'11 *

Maria M. Diaz Gerrity '71 '78MED '80EDS

Tina A. Gibbons '77 '78MBA '93MAT

Susan Porcaro Goings '78 P'17 P'14 P'15

William M. Graves, Jr. '77 '78MBA *

Karen J. Harris '78 '79MBA

Katharine McFarland Harvard '78 P'16

Debbie Hadaway Hoffman '78 P'09

James R. Ingersoll '78MSM

Nancy Curry King '78 P'10 P'10

Stefanie M. Knauss '78

Carol Schubert Kuntz '78

Thomas G. Kuntz '78

Wendy C. Larson Larson-Jennings '78MED

Nadine Bortman Levin '78

Leslie Aufzien Levine '78

Patricia Loret de Mola '78 '80MBA *

Patricia D. Doyle Mahar '78

Robert G. McCabe '73 '78MED

William S. McCalmont '78

Bruce A. Mills '78

Robert J. Morris '78

Deane Jonas O'Donnell '78 P'17 *

Michael P. O'Donnell '78 P'17 *

Robert B. Ourisman, Sr. '78 P'12 *

David P. Pearson '78

Bradley S. Perkins '78

Peter E. Powell '77 '78MBA *

Betty C. Ann Prevatt '78

Sandra Smith Race '78 *

Philip W. Rich '78 '86MBA P'19

Nancy Hubsmith Rozance '77 '78MBA P'06

Bailey Johnson Scheurer '78 P'10 *

Kenneth J. Scott '78

John R. Shirek '78

Linda Brown Stephens '78

Roger H. Stitt, Jr. '78MSM

Ray A. Tomlinson '76 '78MSCJ

Alice Hahn Tossi '78

Richard B. Troutman '78

Katherine N. Thomas Tyra '78

Hugh B. Vanderbilt, Jr. '78

Niels P. Vernegaard '78 *

Robert S. Walker '78

Diana Mathes Waring '78

John T. Webbert '77 '78MBA

David P. Wiley '78 P'17

Alexander Williams '78MSM

Martha Herndon Williamson '72 '78MA

Rosaria M. Caricchio Wills '78 '80MAT *

Class of 1977

Agnes Baulkmon Adams '77MAT

Melinda McDonald Alexander '77 '82MA

Clay M. Biddinger '77 P'10 P'11MBA P'16 *

Robert L. Bradley, Jr. '77

Harry W. Brantley '77 '80MSCJ '86MA

John F. Brown '77MSM

James L. Calvin '72 '77MED

Eugene J. Carr, Jr. '77 P'04

Debra Bogatin Cohn '77

Patrick C. Crowell '77

Kathleen Julia Daniel '77

George H. Darfus '70MCS '77MAT '79EDS

Roxanne Mougenel Fleming '77

Michael J. Fogle '77

Teresa Taylor George '77 P'04

Tina A. Gibbons '77 '78MBA '93MAT

William M. Graves, Jr. '77 '78MBA *

Linda Wernau Hacker '77

John J. Hanlon, Jr. '77

Scott C. Harvard '77 P'16

Stanley C. Horton '77MSM

Charlotte L. Johnson '77MED

Mary Robertson Johnson '77 P'91 P'97

Barry A. Keim '77MSM

Bruce M. Keir '75 '77MBA *

Patricia Wittbold Keir '77 *

Barbara Leopold Knerr '77

Curt H. Koschwitz '77

Martha M. Lacy '77MSM *

Garrison d. Lickle '76 '77MBA P'04

Blake W. Lorenz '77

Deidre David Mahler '77

Richard J. Marino '77MSM

Marcia B. McCabe '77

Robert H. Medsger '77

Alison Flesh Morrow '77

David V. Patrick '77

R L. Plumb '76 '77MBA

Douglas J. Pollard '77

Peter E. Powell '77 '78MBA *

John D. Race, Sr. '77 '84MBA *

Roberta Gross Rensen '77MAT

William E. Rodrigues '77

Nancy Hubsmith Rozance '77 '78MBA P'06

Timothy K. Ryan '77

Alan M. Scarboro '77MSM

Cathi Wiebrecht Searer '77 *

Denise Coppenhaver Sheehan '77

William M. Spann '77

Diane Spalding Streeter '75 '77MED

Claude A. Trombly '77MAT

John T. Webbert '77 '78MBA

Richard A. Weiss '77MSM

Leslie Klein Westlake '77

Kathleen Westvig '77

George C. Williams, III '77 P'15 *

Shelley A. Wilson '77

Martin J. Wiman '77

Marchetta Tate Wood '77 P'03

Jody Matusoff Zitsman '77

Class of 1976

Sally K. Albrecht '76 *

Richard K. Bommelje '74 '76MSM '78EDS

Pamela Clark Brown '76

William C. Caldwell, III '76 '79

Edward F. Conner '75 '76MBA

Henry A. Cooper '76

Patricia Wynne Dayton '76 *

Andrea R. Dowlen '76

David R. Ford '76

Owen N. Frakes '76

Dana L. Fredebaugh '76

Debra L. Galbraith '76MAT

William H. George '76 P'04

Stephen D. Heis '76

Bruce E. Howland '76

Barbara Weiss Juckett '76

Fred J. Lauten, Jr. '75 '76MBA

Garrison d. Lickle '76 '77MBA P'04

Kate Curtin Lindsey '76

Margaret Souders Linnane '76 '96MBA P'08MBA

JoseAltagracia D. Lopez '76MSM

William B. MacLean '76 P'12 P'13MBA

Lawrence K. Marsh, III '76

James M. McNamara '76 *

Melissa Miller '76

William M. Miller, III '76

Katherine Noyes Milligan '76 '81MSM

Melissa Morris Mishoe '76

Daniel F. O'Brien '76

James E. O'Brien '76

Susan F. O'Sullivan '76

Tracy P. Kolker Ochsman '76 *

John P. Owens '76

Elizabeth Schneider Peele '76

Gregory W. Peele, Sr. '76

R L. Plumb '76 '77MBA

Debra Hitchcock Reinhart '76

Richard P. Reinhart '76

Claudia Wyatt Ryan '76

Richard L. Sansone '76 *

Steven G. Schott '76

Elliot S. Sheftel '76

Claude C. Sloan '76

Dana Schneider Thomas '76 P'10 P'11 P'13MBA

Ray A. Tomlinson '76 '78MSCJ

Mark C. Travaglini '76

Scott C. Trethaway '76

Stuart F. Van Arsdale '75 '76MBA P'06 P'09 P'11MBA P'15MA

Peter S. Wadsworth '76

Jarome Watson '74 '76MAT

William T. Wegner '76

Louis M. Yakopec '76

Class of 1975

Robert B. Birdsong, Jr. '75

Donna Bullard Colado '75MED

Edward F. Conner '75 '76MBA

Suzanne Caruso Crawford '75

Anne Crichton Crews '75

Anthony C. Dale '75

Edward F. Danowitz, Jr. '75 P'12

Sally Davis Davis-Trammel '63 '75MED

Bruce G. Ely '74 '75MBA P'11 P'12MBA

Robert D. Fischer '73 '75MSM

Elizabeth Rauld Ford '75

Ivan T. Harlow '74 '75MBA

Patricia Brunner Harlow '75

David S. Holland '75MBA

Rdell Austin Hudgins '75

William B. Hudgins, Jr. '75

Nancy Davis Johnson '75

Susan Whealler Johnston '75 *

Bruce M. Keir '75 '77MBA *

Fred J. Lauten, Jr. '75 '76MBA

E K. Lowery '75MSM

Lucia Garcia-Iniguez Marshall '75

Michael B. Moss '75

Theodore H. Northrup '75

Theodore S. Nye '74 '75MBA

John M. Ourisman '75

Judith Wommack Pfingstag '75 '79MED

Nancy S. Platzer '75

Joel R. Poretsky '75

Robert D. Reed '75

Kim Reniska '75

Kathleen Wingard Rollins '75 *

Eileen Craddock Schneegas '75

Donald L. Schuck, Jr. '75

Frederick M. Steiwer '75

Cassandra D. Stiles '75

Diane Spalding Streeter '75 '77MED

Brian C. Tamoney '75

Juliette Wallace Taylor '75

Stuart F. Van Arsdale '75 '76MBA P'06 P'09 P'11MBA P'15MA

James D. Welsh '72 '75MBA

George A. Whipple, III '74 '75MBA

Andrew W. Williams '74 '75MBA

Robin Wunderlich Williams '75

Class of 1974

Walter L. Arnold '74MAT

Daniel R. Beistel '74MSM

Lee Morris Birdsong '74

Richard K. Bommelje '74 '76MSM '78EDS

Bruce G. Ely '74 '75MBA P'11 P'12MBA

Robert S. Fagan '73 '74MBA

Ivan T. Harlow '74 '75MBA

Patricia Lindsey Harris '74

Melissa Marsh Heaver '74

Steven G. Horneffer '74

Theda R. James '74

Barbara Postell Kelly '74

David M. Kidd '74

Dewey W. King '74

Sylvia Talmadge Kissel '74 P'00

James Maynard '74

Robert J. McNally '74

Robert B. Morrison '74

Gail G. Gibbons Mosher '74MED

William D. Murphy '74

Mabelle Flowers Myers '74MED

Roy P. Newman '74 *

Theodore S. Nye '74 '75MBA

Helen O. Obenchain-Clark '74MAT

Evelyn S. Swann Ogilvie '74MAT

Edward R. Pauley '74MAT

Linda Marshall Peterson '74 *

Michael G. Peterson '74 *

Loane J. Randall '74

John B. Sammis '74

John D. Schert '74

Constance Morton Seay '74

R S. Smith '74

Sandra Hill Smith '73 '74MBA *

Linn Terry Spalding '74

Deborah Anderson Stephens '74

Melvin J. Taylor '74

Sarah E. Tinsley '74

Christopher D. Tully '74

Margaret Kinnaird Tuttle '74

Jarome Watson '74 '76MAT

Robert W. Watson '74

George A. Whipple, III '74 '75MBA

Andrew W. Williams '74 '75MBA

Jeremy A. Wood '74 P'03

Gordon C. Yaney '74

Thomas H. Yochum '74 P'97 *

Class of 1973

Bruce L. Barnhill '73

Jeanelle Glover Bronson '73

Theotis Bronson '73

Ernest M. Brown '73

Marion H. Brown '73MSM

Alexander D. Calder '73

Walton Childs '72 '73MBA P'03

Mary J. Davis '73 P'15

Richard V. Dayton '73 *

Nancy Mastin Driskell '73MED

Caroline Kelley Ely '73 P'11 P'12MBA

Robert S. Fagan '73 '74MBA

Robert D. Fischer '73 '75MSM

Marylou S. Gantner '73

Buell Hollister, III '66 '73MBA P'89

Carol I. Ivey '73MED P'97 P'05

Larry E. Ivey '73

Frank A. Kissel, Sr. '73 P'00

Nelson A. Leduc '73MBA

Samuel A. Martin '67 '73MSM

Carlos R. Martinez

Robert G. McCabe '73 '78MED

H J. Meginley, Jr. '73MED

Peggy B. Moore '73MSM

Clifton O. Moran '73MED P'92

Deborah Darrah Morrison '73

Charles H. Perlo '73

Henry Pfingstag '73 '79MAT

William E. Russell '73

Sandra Hill Smith '73 '74MBA *

Peter J. Stephens '73

Philip D. Thomas '73 P'10 P'11 P'13MBA

James P. Trocchi '73

Jefferson L. Vann '73

James B. Warner '72 '73MBA

Sara Rice Williams '73

Frank R. Wilson '73MSM

Robert M. Winslow '71 '73MBA *

Jacquelynn Shuttleworth Zollo '73 *

Victor A. Zollo, Jr. '73 *

Class of 1972

Brian A. Baker '68 '72MAT P'95

Samuel Bell, III '72

David W. Brown '72MCS

James L. Calvin '72 '77MED

Nancy M. Carman '72

Walton Childs '72 '73MBA P'03

Russell E. Cleary '72

Maris D. Clement '72

Dana R. Consler '72 *

Margaret L. Cooper '72

John E. Dickinson '72

Christopher L. Fusco '72 P'00 P'05 P'13MAT

Larry M. Genton '72MSM

Lawrence P. Goode '72

Lucy Cook Gordon '72

James P. Griffin '72

Sara L. Hamilton '72

Marie Rackensperger Hernandez '66 '72MED

Elizabeth Parker Hollister '72 P'89

M S. Holmes '72MBA

Edward T. Johnson, Jr. '72MED

Thomas W. Johnson '72 P'91 P'97

John L. Kennedy '70 '72MBA

Penelope Branscomb Leggett '72

John E. Marszalek '72 *

Joanne Rink Martin '72

Taylor B. Metcalfe '72

Bertram L. O'Neill, Jr. '72 P'11MBA

Robert W. Owen '72

Jane A. Roeder '72 *

Holly Rogers '72

Richard L. Rothschild '72

Deborah C. Ryan '71 '72MAT

Frederick D. Schick '72 P'99

Frederick J. Schildwachter '72MSM

Evelyn Stewart Simensen '72

Brian K. Smith '68 '72MBA

Carl F. Tuke, Jr. '72

James B. Warner '72 '73MBA

James D. Welsh '72 '75MBA

Jeffrey E. Wenham '71 '72MBA

Bill H. West '70 '71MCS '72

Spencer B. Wiedemann '72

Stephanie Egget Wilks '72

Martha Herndon Williamson '72 '78MA

Lenni Yesner Wilson '72

Richard R. Winkelman '68 '72MED

Gail Sutherland Woodland '72

Class of 1971

Margaret M. Barry '70 '71MED

Jane Wilson Bieberbach '71 *

William H. Bieberbach '70 '71MBA *

James R. Bird, Jr. '71

Carlyle C. Bottelman '71MCS

Charles D. Bueker '71

Katherine Overstreet Calder '71

Francesca J. Caruso '71

Gretchen Rounsavall Clark '71

Guy D. Colado '71MBA

S C. Costa '71

Karen Larsen D'Ambrosio '71

Caroline Lee Dea '71

Nancy Wayman Deutsch '69 '71MAT

Robert D. Finfrock, Jr. '71MCS P'97MBA P'97MBA *

David F. Fittante '71

Wilson H. Flohr, Jr. '69 '71MBA P'09

Joy Stein Fox '71MAT

Maria M. Diaz Gerrity '71 '78MED '80EDS

Michael P. Gerrity '71MCS

Mary S. Pugh Hamilton '69 '71MAT

John H. Hanson, Jr. '71

David E. Hobart '71

Teresa Melli Hughes '71MAT

De Etta H. Harris Jenkins '71MED

Allan E. Keen '70 '71MBA '10H '10HAL *

David N. King '68 '71MBA

David H. Lord '69 '71MBA '16H *

Kay Bailey McKallagat '71 P'04

Patricia A. Melvin Melvin-Somerville '71

William H. Miner, Jr. '71

Robert W. Moyer '71MCS

Dean C. Paul, II '71

Geoffrey D. Perry '71MCS

Robert J. Richardson '68 '71MBA

Cynthia Kent Rogers '71

Tabitha M. Ross '70 '71MAT *

Deborah C. Ryan '71 '72MAT

Carol A. Leach Selig '71

Cecil W. Sewell, Jr. '71MSM

Carolyn Mercer Sipe '71

Gardner P. Sisk '71

Joye Davidson Starkey '71

Veronica Kruk Stein '71

Bonnie L. Stenson '71

Lisa Taffinder Stubbs '71

Peter C. Taylor '67 '71MBA

Cynthia M. Thomas '71

Howard M. Tuttle, Jr. '71

Gregory L. Vangunten '71

William H. Vogel, III '68 '71MAT

Francis L. Walker '71MCS

Marcia C. Warner '71

Jeffrey E. Wenham '71 '72MBA

Bill H. West '70 '71MCS '72

Robert M. Winslow '71 '73MBA *

Maurice R. Yeager '71MCS

Class of 1970

Floyd D. Ackerman '64 '70MCS '00H *

Charles A. Andrade '70

Kathleen Kersten Assaf '70

Max W. Babb, III '70

Margaret M. Barry '70 '71MED

William H. Bieberbach '70 '71MBA *

Laurene Hopson Cooney '70

George H. Darfus '70MCS '77MAT '79EDS

Carol Forsberg Denton '70MAT

L D. Evans '53 '70MAT

Seth L. Feigenbaum '70

Thomas J. Flagg '67 '70MAT

Evelyn Fidao Fleischhacker '70

Suzanne Vanderbeck Fletcher '70

Melinda Crockett Franklin '70

Mary Cheryl Fuller Hargrove '70 *

Phoebe R. Howard '70

Madeline Peck Jennis '70 '77

Jean Clemens Karres '65 '70MAT '94MLS

Allan E. Keen '70 '71MBA '10H '10HAL *

John L. Kennedy '70 '72MBA

John M. Kest '70

David W. Knutson '70

Lorraine M. Kyle '70

Alan H. Landay '70

Terence M. Law '69 '70MBA

Robinson Leech, Jr. '70

Clifton A. Livingston '70

Jacob C. Martin '70

John B. Maxwell '70

John A. McKallagat '70 P'04

Mark M. Miller '70 *

Robert M. Morrison '65 '70MCS

John C. Myers, III '69 '70MBA P'94 P'96MBA *

Linda J. Palm '70

Sandra Jetton Picker '70

Daniel D. Ramey '70

Tabitha M. Ross '70 '71MAT *

Thomas G. Sacha '67 '70MBA

Richard W. Snow '70MCS

Jane Butts Susack '70

Richard E. Westfal '70

Warren E. Weston, II '70

Steven W. Wilson '70

Ruth Lawrence duPont '70 P'95 P'97 P'98

Thomas L. duPont '70 P'95 P'97 P'98

Class of 1969

Gene H. Albrecht '69

Pamela Miller Askew '69

Charles J. Bauernschmidt '69 P'07 P'09MBA P'15

Ann Elmore Berlam '69

Karolle T. Bidgood '69

Gail Pattison Blackmer '69 P'94

Susan Gregory Blakely '69

John T. Bottomley '69

Christopher Clanton '68 '69MBA *

Janet Carter Clanton '69 *

Nancy Wayman Deutsch '69 '71MAT

Martha F. Edwards '69

Charles M. Fitzgerald '67 '69MSCJ

Wilson H. Flohr, Jr. '69 '71MBA P'09

Cyrus W. Grandy, V '69

Ralph P. Grieco '64 '69MBA

Mary S. Pugh Hamilton '69 '71MAT

Henry S. Harrison, Jr. '69

William J. Heffernan, Jr. '69

Elizabeth Ingle '69

Peter W. Keyes '69

Terence M. Law '69 '70MBA

Anthony J. LeVecchio '68 '69MBA *

Robert C. Lewis, Jr. '67 '69MBA *

David H. Lord '69 '71MBA '16H *

Mark E. Mazak '69

John F. McDermid '69

Roger W. Miller '69

John C. Myers, III '69 '70MBA P'94 P'96MBA *

George P. Neitzel '69

John S. Newbold, III '69

Billy K. Osburn '68 '69MBA

Lawrence D. Phillipps '69

Charles M. Robbins '69MCS

Paul L. Skogsberg '69MAT

George L. Smallwood '69MCS

Lucy Crane Smith '69

Albert G. Thornbrough '69

Carol Skodje Westervelt '69

Carol Welch Whitehead '69

James F. Whitehead, III '69

Stefan H. Young '69

Class of 1968

Bruce C. Acker '68 *

Leslie Johnson Alexander '68

Pamela Booth Alexander '68

Barbara Lawrence Alfond '68 P'92 *

Theodore B. Alfond '68 P'92 *

Katherine Andrews Baeuerlin '68 P'02

Brian A. Baker '68 '72MAT P'95

Lynn Trout Berman '68

Becky Brawley Bowles '68

Robert H. Bruorton '66 '68MBA

Christopher Clanton '68 '69MBA *

Susan Hall Conrad '68

Sandra Christian Deagman '68 *

Andrea Scudder Evans '68

Nona Gandelman '68

Anne McCall Ginsberg '68

Charles E. Gordon '68

Pamela Dixon Harris '68

David A. Hirsch '68

Jane Thompson Hughes '68

Virginia Nelson Jeronimus '68

David N. King '68 '71MBA

Jeremy P. Lang '68 *

William V. Lawrence, III '68

Anthony J. LeVecchio '68 '69MBA *

Mary J. Skinner Lee '68

Carole Conklin Leher '68

Dianne Kaighin Martin '68

Pedro A. Martinez-Fonts '67 '68MBA

J E. McNair '68

William A. Mellan, Jr. '68

William D. Mello '67 '68MBA

Lynn Labisky Meyer '68

Patrick H. Molloy '68

Glendore W. Myers, Jr. '65 '68MCS

James K. Oppenheim '68 P'04

Billy K. Osburn '68 '69MBA

Donald F. Phillips, Jr. '67 '68MBA *

Robert J. Richardson '68 '71MBA

Keith A. Shaver '68

Peter M. Shaw '68

Ruby Cantwell Sherrill '68

Carolyn Dunn Simon '68

Marion Langhoff Simon '68

Brian K. Smith '68 '72MBA

Margaret Socey '68

David L. Stuart '68

John R. Ursone '67 '68MAT *

Sanda Dalzell Ursone '68 *

Christabel Kelly Vartanian '68 P'98 P'00 *

Paul D. Vartanian '68 P'98 P'00 *

William H. Vogel, III '68 '71MAT

Evelyn Cook Walsh '68 P'08

Richard R. Winkelman '68 '72MED

Class of 1967

Anonymous

Charles M. Beeghly, Jr. '67

Timothy Brown '67

William K. Caler, Jr. '67 *

Martha McKinley Carvell '67 *

Charalambos G. Constantinides '67

Colin M. Cunningham, Jr. '67

Margaret Fifer Davenport '67

Jean Colvin Delano '67

Barbara Liverett Draper '67

Marnie Loehr Drulard '67

Grace Porter Elphick '67

Stephen R. Feller '67

Victoria DeLaPlante Ferber '67

Jeffrey P. Fisher '66 '67MBA

Charles M. Fitzgerald '67 '69MSCJ

Thomas J. Flagg '67 '70MAT

Harry A. Gault '67

Patricia L. Hall '67

Daniel W. Hallman '67 '80MA

Ree Cubellis Hirsch '67

Howard C. Kresge, Jr. '66 '67MBA

Harriett Tuck Lake '67MAT *

Harry T. Lester '67 *

Elizabeth Bodenheimer Lewis '67

Pamela L. Lewis '67 *

Robert C. Lewis, Jr. '67 '69MBA *

Sylvia Kuta Lyerly '67

Kathryn T. Ten Eyck Marshall '67

Samuel A. Martin '67 '73MSM

Pedro A. Martinez-Fonts '67 '68MBA

Gloria Giles McCain '67 *

William D. Mello '67 '68MBA

Marilyn Hall Morgan '67

April MacDonald Newbold '67

Gary T. Orwick '67

Nan Kirby Payne-Parker '67

Donald F. Phillips, Jr. '67 '68MBA *

Ann Ondrey Ranney '67

Sarah Belden Ravndal '67

Randel A. Rogers '67

Thomas G. Sacha '67 '70MBA

Harold M. Scott '67

Cynthia Skiff Shealor '67

Robert H. Shealor '67

Susan White Sherman '67 *

Leslie A. Simon '67MCS

Nancy Potts Smith '67

Peter C. Taylor '67 '71MBA

C Jean Preston Thompson '67

John R. Ursone '67 '68MAT *

Thomas M. Walker '65 '67MBA

Ernest H. Wartenberg '67

Leslie White Williams '67

Linda Reischl Winrow '67

Class of 1966

Anonymous

Linda H. Harris Baggett '66

Robert C. Balink '64 '66MBA

Carole Lynn Banka '66

Keith M. Barton '66MAT

Robert H. Bruorton '66 '68MBA

Laurie Gordon Carney '66 P'92

David M. Cobb '66

Catherine P. Cornelius '63 '66MAT

Jean Britt Daves '66

Nancy Taggart Davis '66

Martin A. DeRita '66

John L. Dean '66

Virgil H. Duffell '66MAT

Jeffrey P. Fisher '66 '67MBA

Stephen E. Forsythe '66

Elizabeth Kohloss Harbin '66MAT

Marie Rackensperger Hernandez '66 '72MED

Jeffrey D. Hicks '66 P'95

Hope F. High '62 '66MAT

Buell Hollister, III '66 '73MBA P'89

James M. Johnson '66 *

Ronald V. Kelly '66MBA

Charles D. Kerr '66 '86MBA *

Howard C. Kresge, Jr. '66 '67MBA

Martha Bahmiller Lair '66

Foster L. Levy '66MBA

James L. Long '64 '66MBA *

Edward E. Maxcy '66

Robert W. McMillan '66

Thomas Miller '66

Benjamin A. Morrison '66

John H. Noel, III '66

Linda Waldron Pasinski '66

Nancy Abelt Randolph '66

Beebe Bromeyer Roberts '66 P'99

John H. Roth, III '64 '65MAT '66MBA

JoAnn S. Rowe '66MAT

Donald M. Rubin '66MBA

Sandra Willard Sheridan '66

Leonard A. Tomaszewski '66MBA

Stephen W. Ward '66

Frank E. Weddell, III '66

Richard T. Weldon '66 P'87

Class of 1965

Patricia Lacroix Appleton '65

Leland H. Baggett '65

Ronald E. Benderson '65 P'98 *

Barbara A. Bissell '65

Donald A. Blackman '65

Sara D. Brown '65

James H. Carney, II '65 P'92

Thomas A. Choate '65

Frieda Clifford Coleman '65

Douglas J. Draper '65

Robert W. Ennis '65

Janice C. Farnsworth '65

George H. Fisher '65

Nancy Campbell Fletcher '65

Cary C. Fuller '65

William J. Godsey '65

Karen Kaltenborn Goertzel '65

Wendy Rabinowitz Gralnek '65

Peter Haigis '65

Merry Gladding Highby '65

Teri Varley Holt '65

Lynn Rode Kalweit '65

Jean Clemens Karres '65 '70MAT '94MLS

Suzanne Stonewater Lawrence '65

Michael S. Lykens '65MBA

Michael L. Marlowe '65 P'97

Robert D. McAfee '65

George R. Morgan '65

George W. Morosani '64 '65MBA P'91 *

Robert M. Morrison '65 '70MCS

Glendore W. Myers, Jr. '65 '68MCS

Middleton E. Randolph, Jr. '65

David H. Roberts, IV '65 P'99

John H. Roth, III '64 '65MAT '66MBA

David R. Schechter '65

Virginia Walker Shelor '65

Charlotte Smith Staton '65

James C. Stein '65

Robert M. Stockman '65

Sally Charles Stockman '65

Eugene C. Sullivan, II '65 *

James C. Treadway '65 *

Thomas M. Walker '65 '67MBA

William L. Waters '65MBA

Karl F. Weickhardt '65

Ronald H. Zoll '65MBA

Class of 1964

Anonymous

Larry J. Abraham '64

Floyd D. Ackerman '64 '70MCS '00H *

Lana Templin Agnew '64

John R. Anderson, Jr. '59 '64

Gerry T. Appleton '64

Robert C. Balink '64 '66MBA

Tuni Sciortino Blackwelder '64

James A. Bonatis '59 '64MAT

Evelyn Vaughn Brinson '64

Sandra L. Brown '64 *

Virginia Sands Casey '64

Jonathan D. Darrah '64 P'04 P'17 *

Rust M. Deming '64 P'85

Carol Hess Dixon '64

Gene A. Faubel '64 *

Marion Justice Faubel '64 *

Peter F. Gannon '64

Ann M. Garcelon '64

Frank D. Goldstein '64

Kenneth S. Graff '64 P'97MAT P'97 P'01MBA *

Ralph P. Grieco '64 '69MBA

Carl W. Haines '64

Jean Palmer Harmon '59 '64

Gordon E. Howell '64MAT

Marilyn Wilson Hughes '64

Barbara Dixon Jackson '64

Elizabeth Jones Kamrad '64

Elaine Lawrence Kerr '64 *

Starr T. Klein '64

Susan Camp Kresge '64

Albert N. Long, Jr. '64

James L. Long '64 '66MBA *

Lynne Johnson Long '64

Frederick K. Meyer, Jr. '64

Michael E. Miller '64

George W. Morosani '64 '65MBA P'91 *

John H. Roth, III '64 '65MAT '66MBA

Charles B. Shepard '64

John N. Stewart, Jr. '64MBA

Kenneth D. Strickler, Jr. '64

Nancy Stone Voss '64

Nancy McCoin Williams '64 '85MED

Carol Council Zebold '64

Class of 1963

Anonymous

Paula Horowitz Carr '63

Dennis J. Casey '63

Sally Schreiber Cohn '63

Catharine Ondovchak Corbin '63

Catherine P. Cornelius '63 '66MAT

Sandra Krumbiegel Cornell '63

E C. Cowart '63

Sally Davis Davis-Trammel '63 '75MED

Joanne Kennedy Frazer '63

Judith Messeroll Geffers '63

Robert J. Grabowski '63 *

Mary Kauffman Gustis '63

Miles E. Hisiger '63

Barbara A. Wolcott Hughes '63

Katherine Willis Janes '63

Jane Graff Kucks '63

Barry M. Lasser '63

Linda Hicklin Morgens '63 *

Michael J. Pohlman '63

Jane Ruble Scocca '63

Lucy Hufstader Sharp '63 *

Meredith Mead Sitek '63 P'95

Carol Blackman Smithwick '63

Ann Smith von Zweck '63

Class of 1962

James M. Bailey '62

Dolores Attard Barrash '62

Jean Abendroth Bowers '62

Matthew L. Carr '62

Richard A. Cole '62

Kristen Bracewell Deming '62 P'85

Joan Watzek Hargadon '62 P'85 P'86

Hope F. High '62 '66MAT

Daniel E. Jackson '62

Erik G. Kroll '62 P'93

Roland P. Golf Lamontagne '62

Robert A. Meyer '62MBA

Cornelia Thompson Northrop '62

John H. Sutcliffe '62

Ann Puddington Wechsler '62

Class of 1961

Charles H. Anderson '61

Charles B. Aufhammer '61

Charles R. Berger '61

Ronald H. Brown '61

Robert C. Chapman '61MBA

Sally McCutchen Cook '61

Nancy Rogers Crozier '61

Mildred Searles Dunlap '61

Margaret Cresswell Ely '61

Ann Berry Fitzgerald '61

Alfred C. Garrett '61

James T. Goldstein '61 *

Elizabeth Baldwin Herblin '61

Mary Goodall Lancey '61

Donna E. Lavalle '61

Ann S. Ragsdale Lesman '61

James L. Levy '61 P'96

James L. MaGirl '61

Susan Harris Manos '61

Charles J. McDermott '61

June Worthington Mendell '61

Seth B. Moorhead '61MBA

Dianne Tauscher Rice '61 '15H P'91 *

Susan A. Scribner '61

John W. Spaeth, III '61

Christine Janz Taylor '61

Sandra Wyatt Todd '61

Susan Sanders White '61

Jane Kroschwitz Williams '61

Class of 1960

Isaac F. Davis, Jr. '60

C B. Engert '60

Sydney Burt Goodwin '60

Mary Whitman Heisel '60

Karen Nordberg Hendrex '60

Carol Sitton Kehm '60

John C. Leffingwell '60

Robert D. Lerner '60

Valerie Greene Lundy '60

James P. Lyden '60 P'80 *

Kristin Allen Lyden '60 P'80 *

David M. MacMillan '60

Dale Montgomery '60 *

Elizabeth J. Moore '60

Charles W. Morley, Jr. '60

Ronald E. Ring '60MBA

Robert J. Kromash Schneider '60

Scott E. Strahan, II '60

Gordon L. Struble '60

Robert T. Todd '60

William J. Ward, III '60

Mary Fairchild Webster '60

Sandra L. Whittington '60

Phyllis J. Zatlin '60

Class of 1959

Lorraine Abbott '59

Donald W. Allen '59

Susan K. Allen '59

James A. Bonatis '59 '64MAT

Judith Hoffman Brock '59

Rosalie Lazzara Cooper '59

Sara A. Brookbank Debot '59

William A. Dunnill '59

Gary R. Gabbard '59

Judith Earle Gillow '59

Garry E. Goldfarb '59

Jean Palmer Harmon '59 '64

Nancy A. Haskell '59

Saundra Sands Hester '59

Sara Hills '59

Dorothy Englehardt Leffingwell '59

Anita S. Stedronsky Linkous '59

Elmer O. Lott, Jr. '59

Lowell A. Mintz '59 *

Cordelia Row Nau '59

Charles E. Racine '59

Albert F. Todres '59

Frank R. Willis '59

Class of 1958

Anne Clark Bass '58

Bruce A. Beal '58 *

Edwin E. Borders, Jr. '58

Judith Strite Campbell '58

Beverly K. Stein Copen '58

Harold J. Durant '58

William K. Ely '58

Janice Hamilton Haldeman '58

Charlene Haupt Mitchell '58

Richard P. O'Loughlin '58 P'99 P'01MBA

Susan York Steward '58

Winfield Taylor, Jr. '58

Leona Beeker Turner '58

Deborah K. Delaney Winter '58

Class of 1957

Peter W. Adams '57 P'01

Robert K. Bell, Jr. '57

Ann Todd Coffee '57

Carol Beardsley Finnigan '57

Marion Crislip Graves '57 P'87 *

Thomas D. Graves '57 P'87 *

Richard H. Haldeman '57

Dorothy Stevenback Kistler '57

Delle Davies Muller '57

Katherine S. Schwarz '57

Class of 1956

Suzanne LeClere Barley '56 P'79

Cary Keen Barton '56

Richard P. Bernard '56

David F. Berto '56

Elizabeth Brook Davis '56

Shirley Miller Grob '56

Barbara Cox Hurlbut '56

Adele Fort Kirkpatrick '56

Joan P. Mack '56

Seth F. Mendell '56

J D. Preece '56

Sallie Rubinstein '56

Marlene Stewart Streit '56

Henry S. Suydam, Jr. '56

Dorothy Wright Swain '56

Jeanne Rogers Tauscher '56 P'82

Stewart Turley '56

Class of 1955

Anonymous

Nancy Siebens Binz '55 *

John E. Bisson '55

Carmen Lampe Boland '55

Harry W. Cost '55

Ann Palmer Crumpton '55

Bert E. Emerson '55

Mary Martin Hayes '55

David S. Jaffray, Jr. '55 P'83

Sue Szuch Kaye-Martin '55

Daniel P. Matthews '55 '86H P'86 P'89MAT *

Carol Farquharson Ruff '55 P'90

Edwina Jordan Stewart '55

Jane Swicegood '55

Donald W. Tauscher '55 P'82

Class of 1954

Norma Faust Burkhardt '54

John R. Joy '54

Bruce Lee '54

Edwin W. Pautler, Jr. '54

Barbara Bremerman Timberman '54

John M. de Carville '54

Class of 1953

Daryl Stamm Barker '53 *

Charles L. Belew '53

L D. Evans '53 '70MAT

Katherine Shackelford Fletcher '53

Lois Langellier Handley '53

James A. Krisher '53 P'88

Carol McKechnie Montgomery '53

Bayard H. Morrison, III '53 *

Carl A. Stover '53

Peter A. Sturtevant '53

Natalie Merritt Sundberg '53

A H. Townsend, Jr. '53

Class of 1952

Anonymous

Ardath Norcross Aucoin '52

Francis H. Barker '52 '06H *

Jean Wiselogel Elliott-D'Addio '52

Eleanor Smith Friedman '52

Patricia Roberts Grulke '52

Carlton C. High, Jr. '52

Diane Vigeant Matthews '52 P'86 P'89MAT *

Robin Merrill Ogilvie '52 *

Ralph L. Pernice '52 *

Saretta Hill Prescott '52

Edward T. Whitney, Jr. '52

Elizabeth C. Williams '52

Class of 1951

Joanne Endriss Behrer '51

Joanne Dunn Blyde '51

Phyllis Portong Cobb '51

Peter T. Fay '51 '71H

Gretchen Herpel Franklin '51

William R. Gordon '51 P'84

Lois Johnston Larson '51

Betty Rowland Probasco '51

Charles K. Robinson, Jr. '51 P'83

Margy Mountcastle Robinson '51 P'83

Virginia Fischbeck Ruckert '51

Stanley R. Rudd '51

J G. Wallace, Jr. '51

Class of 1950

Dorothea Bufalino Blakemore '50 P'75

John E. Fitzgerald, Sr. '50

Paul A. Howell, Sr. '50

Patricia Van Sickle Magestro '50

Alison Hennig Moore '50

Thomas E. Mullen '50

Virginia Butler Natolis '50

Jolie Wheeler Riggs-White '50 *

Bartow T. Robbins '50

Joanne Byrd Rogers '50 '05H P'81 *

Patricia Warren Swindle '50 P'82

Class of 1949

Janet Hetzel Fisher '49

Joseph A. Friedman '49

Marilyn Hoffman Harra '49

Jean Allen Scherer '49

Beverly Cotter Sinclair '49

Jane T. Freeman Vogel '49

Martha Barksdale Wright '49

Class of 1948

Frances Bradley Fanger '48

Alice Voorhis Hansen '48

Carlyle Seymour Hodges '48

Charles A. Ransdell '48

Nancy Tusler Redfearn '48

Mary Branning Walker '48

Class of 1947

Jane Williams Casselberry '47 P'80

Martha Proud Karis '47

Lois Adams Miller '47

Eleanor Seavey Mischuck '47

Ruth Brooks Muir '47

Marge Mitchell Patterson '47

Betty Lee Kenagy Voegtlen '47

Class of 1946

Eileen Harte Derham '46

Dorothy Churchill Hay '46

Gloria Boggs Holly '46

Ruth Smith Yadley '46

Class of 1944

John A. Bistline, Jr. '44

Class of 1943

Doris F. Hogan '43

Class of 1942

John L. Liberman '42

Rachel Harris Reed '42

Irma A. Achenbach Scudder '42

Class of 1941

Barbara Brock Daugherty '41

Class of 1940

Caroline Sandlin Fullerton '40

Class of 1939

Augusta Yust Hume '39 *

Mail Gifts:

Rollins College Donations
Post Office Box 864168
Orlando, FL 32886-4168

Gift Questions:

The Office of Institutional Advancement
T. 407.646.2221
F. 407.691.1749
giving@rollins.edu